Mail.RuПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискВсе проекты
Тур 1
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
15.07, 15:00 Урал – Ростов 1 : 1
15.07, 17:30 Тосно – Уфа 0 : 1
15.07, 20:00 Анжи – ЦСКА 1 : 3
16.07, 11:00 СКА-Хабаровск – Зенит 0 : 2
16.07, 17:30 Рубин – Краснодар 1 : 2
16.07, 21:30 Ахмат – Амкар 1 : 0
18.07, 19:30 Локомотив М – Арсенал Т 1 : 0
18.07, 19:30 Динамо М – Спартак М 2 : 2
Тур 2
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
21.07, 19:30 Анжи – Амкар 1 : 0
21.07, 19:30 ЦСКА – Локомотив М 1 : 3
22.07, 17:30 Зенит – Рубин 2 : 1
22.07, 20:00 Краснодар – Тосно 2 : 0
23.07, 15:00 Уфа – Спартак М 0 : 0
23.07, 17:30 Динамо М – Урал 0 : 1
23.07, 20:00 Ростов – Ахмат 0 : 1
24.07, 19:30 Арсенал Т – СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 0
Тур 3
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
29.07, 15:00 ЦСКА – СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 0
29.07, 15:00 Урал – Уфа 1 : 1
29.07, 17:30 Рубин – Арсенал Т 2 : 1
29.07, 20:00 Ахмат – Динамо М 2 : 0
30.07, 15:00 Амкар – Ростов 0 : 1
30.07, 17:30 Локомотив М – Анжи 1 : 0
30.07, 20:00 Тосно – Зенит 0 : 1
31.07, 19:30 Спартак М – Краснодар 2 : 0
Тур 4
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
4.08, 20:00 Анжи – Ростов 0 : 1
5.08, 15:00 Уфа – Ахмат 3 : 2
5.08, 17:30 Динамо М – Амкар 3 : 0
5.08, 20:00 Локомотив М – СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 0
6.08, 15:00 Арсенал Т – Тосно 1 : 2
6.08, 17:30 ЦСКА – Рубин 1 : 2
6.08, 20:00 Зенит – Спартак М 5 : 1
6.08, 20:00 Краснодар – Урал 1 : 1
Тур 5
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
8.08, 11:00 СКА-Хабаровск – Анжи 2 : 0
8.08, 17:30 Амкар – Уфа 0 : 0
9.08, 17:30 Урал – Зенит 1 : 1
9.08, 19:30 Спартак М – Арсенал Т 2 : 0
9.08, 20:00 Рубин – Локомотив М 1 : 1
9.08, 20:00 Тосно – ЦСКА 1 : 2
9.08, 20:00 Ростов – Динамо М 1 : 0
10.08, 20:00 Ахмат – Краснодар 2 : 3
Тур 6
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
12.08, 15:00 Уфа – Ростов 1 : 4
12.08, 17:30 ЦСКА – Спартак М 2 : 1
12.08, 20:00 Анжи – Динамо М 1 : 3
13.08, 11:00 СКА-Хабаровск – Рубин 1 : 1
13.08, 17:30 Локомотив М – Тосно 0 : 2
13.08, 20:00 Зенит – Ахмат 4 : 0
13.08, 20:00 Краснодар – Амкар 1 : 1
14.08, 19:30 Арсенал Т – Урал 2 : 2
Тур 7
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
18.08, 19:30 Тосно – СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 0
19.08, 15:00 Урал – ЦСКА 0 : 0
19.08, 17:30 Спартак М – Локомотив М 3 : 4
19.08, 20:00 Рубин – Анжи 6 : 0
20.08, 15:00 Амкар – Зенит 0 : 1
20.08, 17:30 Динамо М – Уфа 1 : 1
20.08, 20:00 Ростов – Краснодар 0 : 0
21.08, 20:00 Ахмат – Арсенал Т 1 : 2
Тур 8
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
25.08, 20:00 Анжи – Уфа 1 : 0
26.08, 15:00 Арсенал Т – Амкар 0 : 1
26.08, 17:30 Рубин – Тосно 1 : 0
26.08, 20:00 Локомотив М – Урал 2 : 1
27.08, 11:00 СКА-Хабаровск – Спартак М 0 : 0
27.08, 17:30 ЦСКА – Ахмат 0 : 1
27.08, 20:00 Зенит – Ростов 0 : 0
27.08, 20:00 Краснодар – Динамо М 2 : 0
Тур 9
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
8.09, 17:30 Амкар – ЦСКА 0 : 1
9.09, 14:00 Тосно – Анжи 2 : 2
9.09, 16:30 Ростов – Арсенал Т 2 : 2
9.09, 19:00 Спартак М – Рубин 1 : 0
10.09, 14:00 Динамо М – Зенит 0 : 0
10.09, 16:30 Уфа – Краснодар 0 : 1
10.09, 19:00 Ахмат – Локомотив М 1 : 1
11.09, 17:30 Урал – СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 1
Тур 10
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
15.09, 19:30 Арсенал Т – Динамо М 1 : 0
16.09, 16:30 ЦСКА – Ростов 2 : 0
16.09, 19:00 Анжи – Краснодар 1 : 5
17.09, 11:00 СКА-Хабаровск – Ахмат 2 : 2
17.09, 13:00 Тосно – Спартак М 2 : 2
17.09, 16:30 Рубин – Урал 0 : 1
18.09, 19:30 Локомотив М – Амкар 0 : 1
18.09, 20:00 Зенит – Уфа 3 : 0
Тур 11
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
23.09, 16:30 Динамо М – ЦСКА 0 : 0
23.09, 19:00 Спартак М – Анжи 2 : 2
24.09, 14:00 Урал – Тосно 3 : 1
24.09, 16:30 Ростов – Локомотив М 0 : 1
24.09, 16:30 Уфа – Арсенал Т 1 : 0
24.09, 19:00 Краснодар – Зенит 0 : 2
25.09, 17:00 Амкар – СКА-Хабаровск 3 : 0
25.09, 19:30 Ахмат – Рубин 1 : 0
Тур 12
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
29.09, 19:30 Арсенал Т – Краснодар 1 : 0
30.09, 11:30 СКА-Хабаровск – Ростов 2 : 1
30.09, 14:00 Тосно – Ахмат 1 : 0
30.09, 16:30 Рубин – Амкар 0 : 1
30.09, 19:00 Спартак М – Урал 2 : 0
1.10, 14:00 ЦСКА – Уфа 0 : 0
1.10, 16:30 Локомотив М – Динамо М 3 : 0
1.10, 19:00 Анжи – Зенит 2 : 2
Тур 13
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
13.10, 19:30 Ахмат – Спартак М 1 : 2
14.10, 14:00 Динамо М – СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 0
14.10, 16:30 Урал – Анжи 2 : 1
14.10, 19:00 Краснодар – ЦСКА 0 : 1
15.10, 14:00 Уфа – Локомотив М 1 : 0
15.10, 16:30 Ростов – Рубин 0 : 1
15.10, 19:00 Зенит – Арсенал Т 0 : 1
16.10, 17:30 Амкар – Тосно 0 : 0
Тур 14
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
21.10, 11:30 СКА-Хабаровск – Уфа 2 : 2
21.10, 14:00 Тосно – Ростов 1 : 1
21.10, 16:30 Рубин – Динамо М 0 : 0
21.10, 19:00 Спартак М – Амкар 0 : 0
22.10, 14:00 Урал – Ахмат 2 : 0
22.10, 16:30 ЦСКА – Зенит 0 : 0
22.10, 19:00 Анжи – Арсенал Т 3 : 2
23.10, 19:30 Локомотив М – Краснодар 2 : 0
Тур 15
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
27.10, 19:30 Арсенал Т – ЦСКА 1 : 0
28.10, 19:00 Ростов – Спартак М 2 : 2
29.10, 11:30 Амкар – Урал 1 : 1
29.10, 14:00 Динамо М – Тосно 0 : 1
29.10, 16:30 Зенит – Локомотив М 0 : 3
29.10, 19:00 Краснодар – СКА-Хабаровск 4 : 1
30.10, 17:00 Уфа – Рубин 2 : 1
30.10, 19:30 Ахмат – Анжи 1 : 1
Тур 16
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
3.11, 17:30 Урал – Динамо М 2 : 2
4.11, 16:30 Тосно – Краснодар 1 : 3
4.11, 19:00 Ахмат – Ростов 1 : 0
5.11, 11:00 СКА-Хабаровск – Арсенал Т 1 : 2
5.11, 14:00 Амкар – Анжи 1 : 2
5.11, 16:30 Локомотив М – ЦСКА 2 : 2
5.11, 19:00 Рубин – Зенит 0 : 0
5.11, 19:00 Спартак М – Уфа 3 : 1
Тур 17
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
18.11, 12:00 СКА-Хабаровск – ЦСКА 2 : 4
18.11, 14:00 Динамо М – Ахмат 1 : 1
18.11, 16:30 Краснодар – Спартак М 1 : 4
18.11, 19:00 Арсенал Т – Рубин 0 : 0
19.11, 11:30 Уфа – Урал - : -
19.11, 14:00 Анжи – Локомотив М - : -
19.11, 16:30 Ростов – Амкар - : -
19.11, 19:00 Зенит – Тосно - : -
Тур 18
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
24.11, 17:30 Амкар – Динамо М - : -
25.11, 16:30 Тосно – Арсенал Т - : -
25.11, 19:00 Ахмат – Уфа - : -
26.11, 11:30 Урал – Краснодар - : -
26.11, 14:00 Рубин – ЦСКА - : -
26.11, 16:30 Ростов – Анжи - : -
27.11, 12:00 СКА-Хабаровск – Локомотив М - : -
27.11, 19:30 Спартак М – Зенит - : -
Тур 19
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
1.12, 19:30 ЦСКА – Тосно - : -
1.12, 19:30 Арсенал Т – Спартак М - : -
2.12, 14:00 Динамо М – Ростов - : -
2.12, 16:30 Локомотив М – Рубин - : -
2.12, 19:00 Зенит – Урал - : -
3.12, 14:00 Уфа – Амкар - : -
3.12, 16:30 Краснодар – Ахмат - : -
3.12, 19:00 Анжи – СКА-Хабаровск - : -
Тур 20
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
8.12, 17:30 Урал – Арсенал Т - : -
9.12, 14:00 Динамо М – Анжи - : -
9.12, 16:30 Рубин – СКА-Хабаровск - : -
10.12, 14:00 Амкар – Краснодар - : -
10.12, 16:30 Спартак М – ЦСКА - : -
10.12, 19:00 Ростов – Уфа - : -
11.12, 19:30 Тосно – Локомотив М - : -
11.12, 19:30 Ахмат – Зенит - : -
Тур 21
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
4.03.2018 Анжи – Рубин - : -
4.03.2018 СКА-Хабаровск – Тосно - : -
4.03.2018 Локомотив М – Спартак М - : -
4.03.2018 ЦСКА – Урал - : -
4.03.2018 Арсенал Т – Ахмат - : -
4.03.2018 Зенит – Амкар - : -
4.03.2018 Краснодар – Ростов - : -
4.03.2018 Уфа – Динамо М - : -
Тур 22
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
11.03.2018 Уфа – Анжи - : -
11.03.2018 Урал – Локомотив М - : -
11.03.2018 Спартак М – СКА-Хабаровск - : -
11.03.2018 Тосно – Рубин - : -
11.03.2018 Ахмат – ЦСКА - : -
11.03.2018 Амкар – Арсенал Т - : -
11.03.2018 Ростов – Зенит - : -
11.03.2018 Динамо М – Краснодар - : -
Тур 23
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
18.03.2018 Анжи – Тосно - : -
18.03.2018 Локомотив М – Ахмат - : -
18.03.2018 СКА-Хабаровск – Урал - : -
18.03.2018 Рубин – Спартак М - : -
18.03.2018 ЦСКА – Амкар - : -
18.03.2018 Арсенал Т – Ростов - : -
18.03.2018 Зенит – Динамо М - : -
18.03.2018 Краснодар – Уфа - : -
Тур 24
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
1.04.2018 Краснодар – Анжи - : -
1.04.2018 Амкар – Локомотив М - : -
1.04.2018 Ахмат – СКА-Хабаровск - : -
1.04.2018 Урал – Рубин - : -
1.04.2018 Спартак М – Тосно - : -
1.04.2018 Ростов – ЦСКА - : -
1.04.2018 Динамо М – Арсенал Т - : -
1.04.2018 Уфа – Зенит - : -
Тур 25
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
8.04.2018 Анжи – Спартак М - : -
8.04.2018 Локомотив М – Ростов - : -
8.04.2018 СКА-Хабаровск – Амкар - : -
8.04.2018 Рубин – Ахмат - : -
8.04.2018 Тосно – Урал - : -
8.04.2018 ЦСКА – Динамо М - : -
8.04.2018 Арсенал Т – Уфа - : -
8.04.2018 Зенит – Краснодар - : -
Тур 26
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
15.04.2018 Зенит – Анжи - : -
15.04.2018 Динамо М – Локомотив М - : -
15.04.2018 Ростов – СКА-Хабаровск - : -
15.04.2018 Амкар – Рубин - : -
15.04.2018 Ахмат – Тосно - : -
15.04.2018 Урал – Спартак М - : -
15.04.2018 Уфа – ЦСКА - : -
15.04.2018 Краснодар – Арсенал Т - : -
Тур 27
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
22.04.2018 Анжи – Урал - : -
22.04.2018 Локомотив М – Уфа - : -
22.04.2018 СКА-Хабаровск – Динамо М - : -
22.04.2018 Рубин – Ростов - : -
22.04.2018 Тосно – Амкар - : -
22.04.2018 Спартак М – Ахмат - : -
22.04.2018 ЦСКА – Краснодар - : -
22.04.2018 Арсенал Т – Зенит - : -
Тур 28
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
29.04.2018 Арсенал Т – Анжи - : -
29.04.2018 Краснодар – Локомотив М - : -
29.04.2018 Уфа – СКА-Хабаровск - : -
29.04.2018 Динамо М – Рубин - : -
29.04.2018 Ростов – Тосно - : -
29.04.2018 Амкар – Спартак М - : -
29.04.2018 Ахмат – Урал - : -
29.04.2018 Зенит – ЦСКА - : -
Тур 29
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
6.05.2018 Анжи – Ахмат - : -
6.05.2018 Локомотив М – Зенит - : -
6.05.2018 СКА-Хабаровск – Краснодар - : -
6.05.2018 Рубин – Уфа - : -
6.05.2018 Тосно – Динамо М - : -
6.05.2018 Спартак М – Ростов - : -
6.05.2018 Урал – Амкар - : -
6.05.2018 ЦСКА – Арсенал Т - : -
Тур 30
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
13.05.2018 ЦСКА – Анжи - : -
13.05.2018 Арсенал Т – Локомотив М - : -
13.05.2018 Зенит – СКА-Хабаровск - : -
13.05.2018 Краснодар – Рубин - : -
13.05.2018 Уфа – Тосно - : -
13.05.2018 Спартак М – Динамо М - : -
13.05.2018 Ростов – Урал - : -
13.05.2018 Амкар – Ахмат - : -
Обозначения
– Первые матчи
   – Ответные матчи