Mail.RuПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискВсе проекты
1/8 финала
Дата, время Матч Счет
3.03, 17:00 Йокерит – Сочи 2 : 3 ОТ
3.03, 17:00 Локомотив – Торпедо НН 2 : 1
4.03, 14:30 Салават Юлаев – Авангард 6 : 4
4.03, 14:30 Трактор – Нефтехимик 4 : 3 ОТ
4.03, 15:00 Автомобилист – Металлург Мг 2 : 3
4.03, 17:00 Ак Барс – Амур 3 : 0
4.03, 17:00 СКА – Северсталь 4 : 3 ОТ
4.03, 17:00 ЦСКА – Спартак 6 : 0
4.03, 17:00 Йокерит – Сочи 7 : 2
4.03, 17:00 Локомотив – Торпедо НН 2 : 1
5.03, 17:00 Салават Юлаев – Авангард 2 : 7
5.03, 17:00 Трактор – Нефтехимик 4 : 1
5.03, 17:00 Автомобилист – Металлург Мг 2 : 1
5.03, 19:00 Ак Барс – Амур 3 : 2
5.03, 19:30 СКА – Северсталь 7 : 4
5.03, 19:30 ЦСКА – Спартак 1 : 0
6.03, 19:00 Торпедо НН – Локомотив 2 : 3 ОТ
6.03, 19:30 Сочи – Йокерит 2 : 7
7.03, 12:30 Амур – Ак Барс 4 : 1
7.03, 16:00 Авангард – Салават Юлаев 5 : 3
7.03, 17:00 Металлург Мг – Автомобилист 3 : 1
7.03, 19:00 Нефтехимик – Трактор 2 : 3
7.03, 19:00 Северсталь – СКА 1 : 2 ОТ
7.03, 19:00 Торпедо НН – Локомотив 2 : 3 ОТ
7.03, 19:30 Спартак – ЦСКА 1 : 3
7.03, 19:30 Сочи – Йокерит 2 : 3 ОТ
8.03, 10:00 Амур – Ак Барс 1 : 3
8.03, 14:00 Авангард – Салават Юлаев 2 : 4
8.03, 15:00 Металлург Мг – Автомобилист 1 : 2
8.03, 17:00 Нефтехимик – Трактор 3 : 2
8.03, 17:00 Северсталь – СКА 0 : 2
8.03, 17:00 Спартак – ЦСКА 0 : 1
9.03, 19:30 Йокерит – Сочи 2 : 1 ОТ
10.03, 14:30 Трактор – Нефтехимик 4 : 3
10.03, 14:30 Салават Юлаев – Авангард 2 : 1
10.03, 15:00 Автомобилист – Металлург Мг 1 : 4
10.03, 17:00 Ак Барс – Амур 2 : 1
12.03, 16:00 Авангард – Салават Юлаев 3 : 2
12.03, 17:00 Металлург Мг – Автомобилист 3 : 1
14.03, 17:00 Салават Юлаев – Авангард 3 : 2 ОТ
1/4 финала
Дата, время Матч Счет
16.03, 17:00 Салават Юлаев – Трактор 1 : 2
16.03, 19:00 Ак Барс – Металлург Мг 3 : 4 ОТ
16.03, 19:30 СКА – Локомотив 4 : 0
16.03, 19:30 ЦСКА – Йокерит 4 : 0
17.03, 14:30 Салават Юлаев – Трактор 3 : 2 ОТ
17.03, 17:00 СКА – Локомотив 1 : 2
17.03, 17:00 ЦСКА – Йокерит 2 : 0
17.03, 17:00 Ак Барс – Металлург Мг 4 : 1
19.03, 19:00 Локомотив – СКА 0 : 2
19.03, 19:30 Йокерит – ЦСКА 2 : 1 ОТ
20.03, 17:00 Металлург Мг – Ак Барс 2 : 5
20.03, 17:00 Трактор – Салават Юлаев 2 : 3
20.03, 19:30 Локомотив – СКА 1 : 4
20.03, 19:30 Йокерит – ЦСКА 1 : 2
21.03, 17:00 Металлург Мг – Ак Барс 2 : 3
21.03, 17:00 Трактор – Салават Юлаев 4 : 1
22.03, 19:30 СКА – Локомотив 3 : 1
22.03, 19:30 ЦСКА – Йокерит 1 : 2 ОТ
23.03, 17:00 Салават Юлаев – Трактор 1 : 0
23.03, 19:00 Ак Барс – Металлург Мг 3 : 1
24.03, 17:00 Йокерит – ЦСКА 3 : 4
25.03, 14:30 Трактор – Салават Юлаев 7 : 1
27.03, 17:00 Салават Юлаев – Трактор 1 : 2
1/2 финала
Дата, время Матч Счет
29.03, 19:30 СКА – ЦСКА 4 : 5 ОТ
30.03, 19:00 Ак Барс – Трактор 2 : 1
31.03, 17:00 СКА – ЦСКА 2 : 0
1.04, 17:00 Ак Барс – Трактор 4 : 3
2.04, 19:30 ЦСКА – СКА 2 : 5
3.04, 17:00 Трактор – Ак Барс 1 : 2 ОТ
4.04, 19:30 ЦСКА – СКА 2 : 1
5.04, 17:00 Трактор – Ак Барс 1 : 3
6.04, 19:30 СКА – ЦСКА 0 : 1
8.04, 17:00 ЦСКА – СКА 3 : 2 ОТ
Финал
Дата, время Матч Счет
14.04, 17:00 Ак Барс – ЦСКА 2 : 1
16.04, 19:00 Ак Барс – ЦСКА 2 : 1
18.04, 19:30 ЦСКА – Ак Барс 3 : 2 ОТ
20.04, 19:30 ЦСКА – Ак Барс 1 : 3
22.04, 17:00 Ак Барс – ЦСКА 1 : 0