Mail.RuПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискВсе проекты
Тур 0
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
14.09, 20:00 Вильярреал – Астана 3 : 1
14.09, 20:00 Славия Пр – Маккаби Тель-Авив 1 : 0
14.09, 20:00 Динамо К – Скендербеу 3 : 1
14.09, 20:00 Янг Бойз – Партизан 1 : 1
14.09, 20:00 Хоффенхайм – Брага 1 : 2
14.09, 20:00 Истанбул ББ – Лудогорец 0 : 0
14.09, 20:00 Аустрия В – Милан 1 : 5
14.09, 20:00 Риека – АЕК 1 : 2
14.09, 20:00 Аталанта – Эвертон 3 : 0
14.09, 20:00 Аполлон – Лион 1 : 1
14.09, 20:00 Злин – Шериф 0 : 0
14.09, 20:00 Копенгаген – Локомотив М 0 : 0
14.09, 22:05 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева – Лугано 2 : 1
14.09, 22:05 Стяуа – Виктория Пл 3 : 0
14.09, 22:05 Црвена Звезда – БАТЭ 1 : 1
14.09, 22:05 Марсель – Коньяспор 1 : 0
14.09, 22:05 Витория Гимарайнш – Зальцбург 1 : 1
14.09, 22:05 Заря Лг – Эстерсунд 0 : 2
14.09, 22:05 Герта – Атлетик 0 : 0
14.09, 22:05 Зюлте-Варегем – Ницца 1 : 5
14.09, 22:05 Витесс – Лацио 2 : 3
14.09, 22:05 Вардар – Зенит 0 : 5
14.09, 22:05 Реал Сосьедад – Русенборг 4 : 0
14.09, 23:05 Арсенал – Кельн 3 : 1
28.09, 18:00 Астана – Славия Пр 1 : 1
28.09, 20:00 Виктория Пл – Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 3 : 1
28.09, 20:00 Лугано – Стяуа 1 : 2
28.09, 20:00 Кельн – Црвена Звезда 0 : 1
28.09, 20:00 БАТЭ – Арсенал 2 : 4
28.09, 20:00 Зальцбург – Марсель 1 : 0
28.09, 20:00 Коньяспор – Витория Гимарайнш 2 : 1
28.09, 20:00 Атлетик – Заря Лг 0 : 1
28.09, 20:00 Эстерсунд – Герта 1 : 0
28.09, 20:00 Лацио – Зюлте-Варегем 2 : 0
28.09, 20:00 Ницца – Витесс 3 : 0
28.09, 20:00 Русенборг – Вардар 3 : 1
28.09, 20:00 Зенит – Реал Сосьедад 3 : 1
28.09, 22:05 Маккаби Тель-Авив – Вильярреал 0 : 0
28.09, 22:05 Партизан – Динамо К 2 : 3
28.09, 22:05 Скендербеу – Янг Бойз 1 : 1
28.09, 22:05 Лудогорец – Хоффенхайм 2 : 1
28.09, 22:05 Брага – Истанбул ББ 2 : 1
28.09, 22:05 АЕК – Аустрия В 2 : 2
28.09, 22:05 Милан – Риека 3 : 2
28.09, 22:05 Лион – Аталанта 1 : 1
28.09, 22:05 Эвертон – Аполлон 2 : 2
28.09, 22:05 Локомотив М – Злин 3 : 0
28.09, 22:05 Шериф – Копенгаген 0 : 0
19.10, 18:00 Астана – Маккаби Тель-Авив 4 : 0
19.10, 20:00 Лугано – Виктория Пл 3 : 2
19.10, 20:00 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева – Стяуа 1 : 2
19.10, 20:00 БАТЭ – Кельн 1 : 0
19.10, 20:00 Црвена Звезда – Арсенал 0 : 1
19.10, 20:00 Коньяспор – Зальцбург 0 : 2
19.10, 20:00 Марсель – Витория Гимарайнш 2 : 1
19.10, 20:00 Эстерсунд – Атлетик 2 : 2
19.10, 20:00 Заря Лг – Герта 2 : 1
19.10, 20:00 Ницца – Лацио 1 : 3
19.10, 20:00 Зюлте-Варегем – Витесс 1 : 1
19.10, 20:00 Зенит – Русенборг 3 : 1
19.10, 20:00 Вардар – Реал Сосьедад 0 : 6
19.10, 22:05 Вильярреал – Славия Пр 2 : 2
19.10, 22:05 Скендербеу – Партизан 0 : 0
19.10, 22:05 Динамо К – Янг Бойз 2 : 2
19.10, 22:05 Брага – Лудогорец 0 : 2
19.10, 22:05 Хоффенхайм – Истанбул ББ 3 : 1
19.10, 22:05 Милан – АЕК 0 : 0
19.10, 22:05 Аустрия В – Риека 1 : 3
19.10, 22:05 Эвертон – Лион 1 : 2
19.10, 22:05 Аталанта – Аполлон 3 : 1
19.10, 22:05 Шериф – Локомотив М 1 : 1
19.10, 22:05 Злин – Копенгаген 1 : 1
2.11, 21:00 Маккаби Тель-Авив – Астана - : -
2.11, 21:00 Славия Пр – Вильярреал - : -
2.11, 21:00 Партизан – Скендербеу - : -
2.11, 21:00 Янг Бойз – Динамо К - : -
2.11, 21:00 Лудогорец – Брага - : -
2.11, 21:00 Истанбул ББ – Хоффенхайм - : -
2.11, 21:00 АЕК – Милан - : -
2.11, 21:00 Риека – Аустрия В - : -
2.11, 21:00 Лион – Эвертон - : -
2.11, 21:00 Аполлон – Аталанта - : -
2.11, 21:00 Локомотив М – Шериф - : -
2.11, 21:00 Копенгаген – Злин - : -
2.11, 23:05 Виктория Пл – Лугано - : -
2.11, 23:05 Стяуа – Хапоэль Беэр-Шева - : -
2.11, 23:05 Кельн – БАТЭ - : -
2.11, 23:05 Арсенал – Црвена Звезда - : -
2.11, 23:05 Зальцбург – Коньяспор - : -
2.11, 23:05 Витория Гимарайнш – Марсель - : -
2.11, 23:05 Атлетик – Эстерсунд - : -
2.11, 23:05 Герта – Заря Лг - : -
2.11, 23:05 Лацио – Ницца - : -
2.11, 23:05 Витесс – Зюлте-Варегем - : -
2.11, 23:05 Русенборг – Зенит - : -
2.11, 23:05 Реал Сосьедад – Вардар - : -
23.11, 19:00 Астана – Вильярреал - : -
23.11, 21:00 Локомотив М – Копенгаген - : -
23.11, 21:00 Лугано – Хапоэль Беэр-Шева - : -
23.11, 21:00 Виктория Пл – Стяуа - : -
23.11, 21:00 БАТЭ – Црвена Звезда - : -
23.11, 21:00 Кельн – Арсенал - : -
23.11, 21:00 Коньяспор – Марсель - : -
23.11, 21:00 Зальцбург – Витория Гимарайнш - : -
23.11, 21:00 Эстерсунд – Заря Лг - : -
23.11, 21:00 Атлетик – Герта - : -
23.11, 21:00 Ницца – Зюлте-Варегем - : -
23.11, 21:00 Лацио – Витесс - : -
23.11, 21:00 Зенит – Вардар - : -
23.11, 21:00 Русенборг – Реал Сосьедад - : -
23.11, 23:05 Маккаби Тель-Авив – Славия Пр - : -
23.11, 23:05 Скендербеу – Динамо К - : -
23.11, 23:05 Партизан – Янг Бойз - : -
23.11, 23:05 Брага – Хоффенхайм - : -
23.11, 23:05 Лудогорец – Истанбул ББ - : -
23.11, 23:05 Милан – Аустрия В - : -
23.11, 23:05 АЕК – Риека - : -
23.11, 23:05 Эвертон – Аталанта - : -
23.11, 23:05 Лион – Аполлон - : -
23.11, 23:05 Шериф – Злин - : -
7.12, 21:00 Вильярреал – Маккаби Тель-Авив - : -
7.12, 21:00 Славия Пр – Астана - : -
7.12, 21:00 Динамо К – Партизан - : -
7.12, 21:00 Янг Бойз – Скендербеу - : -
7.12, 21:00 Хоффенхайм – Лудогорец - : -
7.12, 21:00 Истанбул ББ – Брага - : -
7.12, 21:00 Аустрия В – АЕК - : -
7.12, 21:00 Риека – Милан - : -
7.12, 21:00 Аталанта – Лион - : -
7.12, 21:00 Аполлон – Эвертон - : -
7.12, 21:00 Злин – Локомотив М - : -
7.12, 21:00 Копенгаген – Шериф - : -
7.12, 23:05 Реал Сосьедад – Зенит - : -
7.12, 23:05 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева – Виктория Пл - : -
7.12, 23:05 Стяуа – Лугано - : -
7.12, 23:05 Црвена Звезда – Кельн - : -
7.12, 23:05 Арсенал – БАТЭ - : -
7.12, 23:05 Марсель – Зальцбург - : -
7.12, 23:05 Витория Гимарайнш – Коньяспор - : -
7.12, 23:05 Заря Лг – Атлетик - : -
7.12, 23:05 Герта – Эстерсунд - : -
7.12, 23:05 Зюлте-Варегем – Лацио - : -
7.12, 23:05 Витесс – Ницца - : -
7.12, 23:05 Вардар – Русенборг - : -
Обозначения
– Первые матчи
   – Ответные матчи