Mail.RuПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискВсе проекты
Тур 1
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
8.07, 14:00 Томь – Кубань 1 : 4
8.07, 14:00 Сибирь – Спартак-2 1 : 2
8.07, 15:00 Шинник – Зенит-2 2 : 1
8.07, 15:00 Динамо СПб – Енисей 2 : 1
8.07, 15:00 Тюмень – Балтика 1 : 2
8.07, 16:00 Олимпиец – Авангард К 2 : 2
8.07, 16:00 Химки – Ротор-Волгоград 3 : 0
8.07, 17:00 Оренбург – Тамбов 2 : 1
8.07, 18:00 Крылья Советов – Луч-Энергия 2 : 0
8.07, 18:00 Волгарь – Факел 0 : 0
Тур 2
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
15.07, 11:00 Луч-Энергия – Томь 3 : 0
15.07, 14:00 Енисей – Тюмень 3 : 1
15.07, 16:00 Олимпиец – Крылья Советов 0 : 0
15.07, 17:00 Спартак-2 – Оренбург 1 : 0
15.07, 17:00 Авангард К – Тамбов 2 : 1
15.07, 17:30 Ротор-Волгоград – Волгарь 1 : 2
15.07, 18:00 Балтика – Сибирь 0 : 0
15.07, 18:00 Факел – Шинник 2 : 2
15.07, 19:00 Кубань – Химки 0 : 1
16.07, 18:00 Зенит-2 – Динамо СПб 0 : 1
Тур 3
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
22.07, 13:00 Динамо СПб – Факел 2 : 0
22.07, 13:00 Сибирь – Енисей 0 : 1
22.07, 14:00 Тюмень – Зенит-2 2 : 2
22.07, 15:00 Томь – Олимпиец 1 : 2
22.07, 16:00 Химки – Луч-Энергия 2 : 0
22.07, 16:00 Шинник – Ротор-Волгоград 3 : 1
22.07, 16:00 Тамбов – Спартак-2 3 : 0
22.07, 17:00 Оренбург – Балтика 0 : 1
22.07, 18:00 Крылья Советов – Авангард К 1 : 0
22.07, 18:00 Волгарь – Кубань 3 : 0
Тур 4
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
26.07, 15:00 Енисей – Оренбург 2 : 0
26.07, 17:00 Динамо СПб – Ротор-Волгоград 0 : 3
26.07, 18:00 Олимпиец – Химки 1 : 0
26.07, 18:00 Крылья Советов – Томь 0 : 1
26.07, 18:00 Зенит-2 – Сибирь 2 : 1
26.07, 18:00 Волгарь – Луч-Энергия 2 : 0
26.07, 18:00 Авангард К – Спартак-2 1 : 1
26.07, 19:00 Факел – Тюмень 1 : 0
26.07, 20:00 Балтика – Тамбов 3 : 0
26.07, 20:00 Кубань – Шинник 1 : 0
Тур 5
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
30.07, 13:00 Сибирь – Факел 4 : 0
30.07, 15:00 Томь – Авангард К 2 : 1
30.07, 15:00 Тюмень – Ротор-Волгоград 1 : 1
30.07, 16:00 Химки – Крылья Советов 0 : 2
30.07, 16:00 Шинник – Луч-Энергия 1 : 1
30.07, 16:00 Динамо СПб – Кубань 2 : 2
30.07, 16:00 Тамбов – Енисей 5 : 0
30.07, 17:00 Оренбург – Зенит-2 1 : 0
30.07, 18:00 Волгарь – Олимпиец 2 : 1
1.08, 17:00 Спартак-2 – Балтика 0 : 2
Тур 6
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
5.08, 11:00 Луч-Энергия – Динамо СПб 1 : 2
5.08, 15:00 Томь – Химки 2 : 1
5.08, 16:00 Олимпиец – Шинник 0 : 1
5.08, 16:00 Тюмень – Кубань 1 : 1
5.08, 17:00 Спартак-2 – Енисей 1 : 2
5.08, 17:00 Авангард К – Балтика 1 : 1
5.08, 18:00 Крылья Советов – Волгарь 1 : 0
5.08, 18:00 Зенит-2 – Тамбов 0 : 1
5.08, 18:00 Факел – Оренбург 0 : 1
5.08, 18:00 Ротор-Волгоград – Сибирь 1 : 2
Тур 7
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
9.08, 13:00 Динамо СПб – Олимпиец 3 : 1
9.08, 15:00 Томь – Волгарь 2 : 1
9.08, 15:00 Сибирь – Кубань 2 : 0
9.08, 16:00 Шинник – Крылья Советов 2 : 3
9.08, 17:00 Тюмень – Луч-Энергия 1 : 2
9.08, 17:00 Оренбург – Ротор-Волгоград 2 : 2
9.08, 17:00 Тамбов – Факел 1 : 0
9.08, 19:00 Химки – Авангард К 1 : 1
9.08, 20:00 Балтика – Енисей 0 : 5
10.08, 15:00 Спартак-2 – Зенит-2 3 : 1
Тур 8
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
13.08, 15:00 Томь – Шинник 1 : 3
13.08, 16:00 Олимпиец – Тюмень 1 : 2
13.08, 17:00 Тамбов – Ротор-Волгоград 2 : 1
13.08, 17:00 Авангард К – Енисей 0 : 4
13.08, 18:00 Крылья Советов – Динамо СПб 2 : 0
13.08, 18:00 Зенит-2 – Балтика 2 : 0
13.08, 18:00 Факел – Спартак-2 0 : 3
13.08, 19:00 Химки – Волгарь 0 : 1
13.08, 20:00 Кубань – Оренбург 4 : 1
14.08, 12:00 Луч-Энергия – Сибирь 0 : 2
Тур 9
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
19.08, 13:00 Сибирь – Олимпиец 1 : 1
19.08, 13:00 Енисей – Зенит-2 2 : 1
19.08, 15:00 Динамо СПб – Томь 2 : 0
19.08, 15:00 Тюмень – Крылья Советов 0 : 2
19.08, 16:00 Химки – Шинник 0 : 3
19.08, 16:00 Оренбург – Луч-Энергия 2 : 0
19.08, 17:00 Тамбов – Кубань 2 : 1
19.08, 18:00 Волгарь – Авангард К 1 : 1
19.08, 20:00 Балтика – Факел 0 : 1
20.08, 17:00 Спартак-2 – Ротор-Волгоград 2 : 2
Тур 10
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
27.08, 12:00 Луч-Энергия – Тамбов 0 : 0
27.08, 15:00 Томь – Тюмень 0 : 0
27.08, 15:00 Химки – Динамо СПб 0 : 1
27.08, 16:00 Олимпиец – Оренбург 0 : 1
27.08, 16:00 Ротор-Волгоград – Балтика 0 : 1
27.08, 17:00 Авангард К – Зенит-2 1 : 1
27.08, 18:00 Крылья Советов – Сибирь 3 : 0
27.08, 18:00 Волгарь – Шинник 0 : 1
27.08, 18:00 Факел – Енисей 1 : 3
27.08, 20:00 Кубань – Спартак-2 2 : 3
Тур 11
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
2.09, 13:00 Динамо СПб – Волгарь 2 : 2
2.09, 13:00 Сибирь – Томь 1 : 0
2.09, 13:00 Енисей – Ротор-Волгоград 1 : 0
2.09, 14:00 Тюмень – Химки 2 : 2
2.09, 15:00 Шинник – Авангард К 1 : 0
2.09, 16:00 Оренбург – Крылья Советов 3 : 2
2.09, 16:00 Тамбов – Олимпиец 2 : 1
2.09, 17:00 Спартак-2 – Луч-Энергия 1 : 3
2.09, 18:00 Балтика – Кубань 5 : 1
2.09, 18:00 Зенит-2 – Факел 4 : 1
Тур 12
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
6.09, 15:00 Томь – Оренбург 0 : 0
6.09, 16:00 Шинник – Динамо СПб 1 : 2
6.09, 16:00 Ротор-Волгоград – Зенит-2 4 : 1
6.09, 17:00 Авангард К – Факел 2 : 0
6.09, 18:00 Олимпиец – Спартак-2 1 : 3
6.09, 18:00 Крылья Советов – Тамбов 1 : 0
6.09, 18:00 Волгарь – Тюмень 1 : 0
6.09, 19:00 Химки – Сибирь 0 : 1
6.09, 20:00 Кубань – Енисей 1 : 1
6.09, 20:00 Балтика – Луч-Энергия 2 : 1
Тур 13
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
10.09, 13:00 Сибирь – Волгарь 1 : 1
10.09, 13:00 Енисей – Луч-Энергия 4 : 0
10.09, 13:00 Зенит-2 – Кубань 3 : 3
10.09, 14:00 Тюмень – Шинник 2 : 0
10.09, 16:00 Оренбург – Химки 5 : 2
10.09, 16:00 Тамбов – Томь 3 : 1
10.09, 18:00 Балтика – Олимпиец 0 : 0
10.09, 18:00 Факел – Ротор-Волгоград 2 : 0
10.09, 19:00 Динамо СПб – Авангард К 1 : 2
11.09, 16:00 Спартак-2 – Крылья Советов 0 : 3
Тур 14
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
16.09, 11:00 Луч-Энергия – Зенит-2 1 : 1
16.09, 14:00 Томь – Спартак-2 1 : 2
16.09, 15:00 Олимпиец – Енисей 0 : 2
16.09, 15:00 Шинник – Сибирь 0 : 1
16.09, 16:00 Химки – Тамбов 1 : 1
16.09, 16:00 Авангард К – Ротор-Волгоград 0 : 0
16.09, 17:00 Волгарь – Оренбург 2 : 0
16.09, 18:00 Крылья Советов – Балтика 3 : 0
16.09, 18:00 Динамо СПб – Тюмень 2 : 0
16.09, 18:00 Кубань – Факел 2 : 2
Тур 15
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
24.09, 11:00 Луч-Энергия – Факел 0 : 0
24.09, 13:00 Сибирь – Динамо СПб 1 : 1
24.09, 13:00 Енисей – Крылья Советов 1 : 0
24.09, 14:00 Ротор-Волгоград – Кубань 2 : 1
24.09, 15:00 Тюмень – Авангард К 4 : 0
24.09, 15:00 Оренбург – Шинник 1 : 0
24.09, 15:00 Тамбов – Волгарь 3 : 1
24.09, 16:00 Спартак-2 – Химки 0 : 1
24.09, 17:00 Зенит-2 – Олимпиец 2 : 1
24.09, 18:00 Балтика – Томь 2 : 1
Тур 16
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
30.09, 11:00 Луч-Энергия – Ротор-Волгоград 1 : 1
30.09, 13:00 Томь – Енисей 1 : 1
30.09, 14:00 Крылья Советов – Зенит-2 1 : 0
30.09, 15:00 Олимпиец – Факел 2 : 1
30.09, 15:00 Шинник – Тамбов 1 : 0
30.09, 15:00 Тюмень – Сибирь 0 : 0
30.09, 16:00 Химки – Балтика 1 : 0
30.09, 17:00 Волгарь – Спартак-2 1 : 3
30.09, 17:00 Авангард К – Кубань 0 : 1
30.09, 20:00 Динамо СПб – Оренбург 0 : 1
Тур 17
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
7.10, 13:00 Сибирь – Авангард К 0 : 2
7.10, 13:00 Енисей – Химки 4 : 1
7.10, 14:00 Ротор-Волгоград – Олимпиец 1 : 2
7.10, 14:00 Тамбов – Динамо СПб 1 : 1
7.10, 15:00 Оренбург – Тюмень 3 : 0
7.10, 16:00 Спартак-2 – Шинник 1 : 2
7.10, 17:00 Кубань – Луч-Энергия 0 : 0
7.10, 17:00 Зенит-2 – Томь 2 : 0
7.10, 18:00 Балтика – Волгарь 2 : 1
7.10, 18:00 Факел – Крылья Советов 1 : 0
Тур 18
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
14.10, 13:00 Томь – Факел 1 : 0
14.10, 13:00 Сибирь – Оренбург 0 : 1
14.10, 14:00 Олимпиец – Кубань 0 : 3
14.10, 14:00 Крылья Советов – Ротор-Волгоград 1 : 1
14.10, 14:00 Шинник – Балтика 1 : 0
14.10, 14:00 Динамо СПб – Спартак-2 2 : 2
14.10, 14:00 Тюмень – Тамбов 3 : 1
14.10, 15:00 Авангард К – Луч-Энергия 1 : 2
14.10, 16:00 Волгарь – Енисей 1 : 2
14.10, 18:00 Химки – Зенит-2 1 : 1
Тур 19
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
21.10, 08:00 Луч-Энергия – Олимпиец 1 : 2
21.10, 13:00 Енисей – Шинник 4 : 1
21.10, 13:30 Тамбов – Сибирь 4 : 1
21.10, 14:00 Оренбург – Авангард К 1 : 1
21.10, 14:00 Ротор-Волгоград – Томь 2 : 0
21.10, 16:00 Балтика – Динамо СПб 3 : 2
21.10, 17:00 Факел – Химки 0 : 1
21.10, 17:00 Кубань – Крылья Советов 2 : 1
21.10, 19:00 Зенит-2 – Волгарь 1 : 1 Онлайн
22.10, 15:00 Спартак-2 – Тюмень - : -
Тур 20
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
28.10, 15:00 Химки – Кубань - : -
29.10 Крылья Советов – Олимпиец - : -
29.10 Томь – Луч-Энергия - : -
29.10 Волгарь – Ротор-Волгоград - : -
29.10 Динамо СПб – Зенит-2 - : -
29.10 Тюмень – Енисей - : -
29.10 Сибирь – Балтика - : -
29.10 Оренбург – Спартак-2 - : -
29.10 Тамбов – Авангард К - : -
29.10, 15:00 Шинник – Факел - : -
Тур 21
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
4.11 Олимпиец – Томь - : -
4.11 Спартак-2 – Тамбов - : -
4.11 Балтика – Оренбург - : -
4.11 Енисей – Сибирь - : -
4.11 Зенит-2 – Тюмень - : -
4.11 Факел – Динамо СПб - : -
4.11 Ротор-Волгоград – Шинник - : -
4.11 Кубань – Волгарь - : -
4.11 Луч-Энергия – Химки - : -
4.11 Авангард К – Крылья Советов - : -
Тур 22
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
8.11 Томь – Крылья Советов - : -
8.11 Химки – Олимпиец - : -
8.11 Луч-Энергия – Волгарь - : -
8.11 Шинник – Кубань - : -
8.11 Ротор-Волгоград – Динамо СПб 0 : 2 Онлайн
8.11 Тюмень – Факел - : -
8.11 Сибирь – Зенит-2 - : -
8.11 Оренбург – Енисей - : -
8.11 Тамбов – Балтика - : -
8.11 Спартак-2 – Авангард К - : -
Тур 23
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
12.11 Олимпиец – Волгарь - : -
12.11 Крылья Советов – Химки - : -
12.11 Балтика – Спартак-2 - : -
12.11 Енисей – Тамбов - : -
12.11 Зенит-2 – Оренбург - : -
12.11 Факел – Сибирь - : -
12.11 Ротор-Волгоград – Тюмень - : -
12.11 Кубань – Динамо СПб - : -
12.11 Луч-Энергия – Шинник - : -
12.11 Авангард К – Томь - : -
Тур 24
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
18.11 Химки – Томь - : -
18.11 Волгарь – Крылья Советов - : -
18.11 Шинник – Олимпиец - : -
18.11 Динамо СПб – Луч-Энергия - : -
18.11 Кубань – Тюмень - : -
18.11 Сибирь – Ротор-Волгоград - : -
18.11 Оренбург – Факел - : -
18.11 Тамбов – Зенит-2 - : -
18.11 Енисей – Спартак-2 - : -
18.11 Балтика – Авангард К - : -
Тур 25
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
25.11 Олимпиец – Динамо СПб - : -
25.11 Крылья Советов – Шинник - : -
25.11 Волгарь – Томь - : -
25.11 Енисей – Балтика - : -
25.11 Зенит-2 – Спартак-2 - : -
25.11 Факел – Тамбов - : -
25.11 Ротор-Волгоград – Оренбург - : -
25.11 Кубань – Сибирь - : -
25.11 Луч-Энергия – Тюмень - : -
25.11 Авангард К – Химки - : -
Тур 26
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
4.03.2018 Волгарь – Химки - : -
4.03.2018 Шинник – Томь - : -
4.03.2018 Динамо СПб – Крылья Советов - : -
4.03.2018 Тюмень – Олимпиец - : -
4.03.2018 Сибирь – Луч-Энергия - : -
4.03.2018 Оренбург – Кубань - : -
4.03.2018 Спартак-2 – Факел - : -
4.03.2018 Балтика – Зенит-2 - : -
4.03.2018 Енисей – Авангард К - : -
4.03.2018 Ротор-Волгоград – Тамбов - : -
Тур 27
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
10.03.2018 Олимпиец – Сибирь - : -
10.03.2018 Крылья Советов – Тюмень - : -
10.03.2018 Томь – Динамо СПб - : -
10.03.2018 Шинник – Химки - : -
10.03.2018 Зенит-2 – Енисей - : -
10.03.2018 Факел – Балтика - : -
10.03.2018 Ротор-Волгоград – Спартак-2 - : -
10.03.2018 Кубань – Тамбов - : -
10.03.2018 Луч-Энергия – Оренбург - : -
10.03.2018 Авангард К – Волгарь - : -
Тур 28
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
17.03.2018 Шинник – Волгарь - : -
17.03.2018 Динамо СПб – Химки - : -
17.03.2018 Тюмень – Томь - : -
17.03.2018 Сибирь – Крылья Советов - : -
17.03.2018 Оренбург – Олимпиец - : -
17.03.2018 Тамбов – Луч-Энергия - : -
17.03.2018 Спартак-2 – Кубань - : -
17.03.2018 Балтика – Ротор-Волгоград - : -
17.03.2018 Енисей – Факел - : -
17.03.2018 Зенит-2 – Авангард К - : -
Тур 29
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
24.03.2018 Олимпиец – Тамбов - : -
24.03.2018 Крылья Советов – Оренбург - : -
24.03.2018 Томь – Сибирь - : -
24.03.2018 Химки – Тюмень - : -
24.03.2018 Волгарь – Динамо СПб - : -
24.03.2018 Факел – Зенит-2 - : -
24.03.2018 Ротор-Волгоград – Енисей - : -
24.03.2018 Кубань – Балтика - : -
24.03.2018 Луч-Энергия – Спартак-2 - : -
24.03.2018 Авангард К – Шинник - : -
Тур 30
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
31.03.2018 Динамо СПб – Шинник - : -
31.03.2018 Тюмень – Волгарь - : -
31.03.2018 Сибирь – Химки - : -
31.03.2018 Оренбург – Томь - : -
31.03.2018 Тамбов – Крылья Советов - : -
31.03.2018 Спартак-2 – Олимпиец - : -
31.03.2018 Луч-Энергия – Балтика - : -
31.03.2018 Енисей – Кубань - : -
31.03.2018 Факел – Авангард К - : -
31.03.2018 Зенит-2 – Ротор-Волгоград - : -
Тур 31
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
7.04.2018 Олимпиец – Балтика - : -
7.04.2018 Крылья Советов – Спартак-2 - : -
7.04.2018 Томь – Тамбов - : -
7.04.2018 Химки – Оренбург - : -
7.04.2018 Волгарь – Сибирь - : -
7.04.2018 Шинник – Тюмень - : -
7.04.2018 Ротор-Волгоград – Факел - : -
7.04.2018 Кубань – Зенит-2 - : -
7.04.2018 Луч-Энергия – Енисей - : -
7.04.2018 Авангард К – Динамо СПб - : -
Тур 32
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
11.04.2018 Тюмень – Динамо СПб - : -
11.04.2018 Сибирь – Шинник - : -
11.04.2018 Оренбург – Волгарь - : -
11.04.2018 Тамбов – Химки - : -
11.04.2018 Спартак-2 – Томь - : -
11.04.2018 Балтика – Крылья Советов - : -
11.04.2018 Енисей – Олимпиец - : -
11.04.2018 Зенит-2 – Луч-Энергия - : -
11.04.2018 Факел – Кубань - : -
11.04.2018 Ротор-Волгоград – Авангард К - : -
Тур 33
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
15.04.2018 Олимпиец – Зенит-2 - : -
15.04.2018 Крылья Советов – Енисей - : -
15.04.2018 Томь – Балтика - : -
15.04.2018 Химки – Спартак-2 - : -
15.04.2018 Волгарь – Тамбов - : -
15.04.2018 Шинник – Оренбург - : -
15.04.2018 Динамо СПб – Сибирь - : -
15.04.2018 Кубань – Ротор-Волгоград - : -
15.04.2018 Факел – Луч-Энергия - : -
15.04.2018 Авангард К – Тюмень - : -
Тур 34
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
21.04.2018 Сибирь – Тюмень - : -
21.04.2018 Оренбург – Динамо СПб - : -
21.04.2018 Тамбов – Шинник - : -
21.04.2018 Спартак-2 – Волгарь - : -
21.04.2018 Балтика – Химки - : -
21.04.2018 Енисей – Томь - : -
21.04.2018 Зенит-2 – Крылья Советов - : -
21.04.2018 Факел – Олимпиец - : -
21.04.2018 Ротор-Волгоград – Луч-Энергия - : -
21.04.2018 Кубань – Авангард К - : -
Тур 35
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
28.04.2018 Олимпиец – Ротор-Волгоград - : -
28.04.2018 Крылья Советов – Факел - : -
28.04.2018 Томь – Зенит-2 - : -
28.04.2018 Химки – Енисей - : -
28.04.2018 Волгарь – Балтика - : -
28.04.2018 Шинник – Спартак-2 - : -
28.04.2018 Динамо СПб – Тамбов - : -
28.04.2018 Тюмень – Оренбург - : -
28.04.2018 Луч-Энергия – Кубань - : -
28.04.2018 Авангард К – Сибирь - : -
Тур 36
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
2.05.2018 Оренбург – Сибирь - : -
2.05.2018 Тамбов – Тюмень - : -
2.05.2018 Спартак-2 – Динамо СПб - : -
2.05.2018 Балтика – Шинник - : -
2.05.2018 Енисей – Волгарь - : -
2.05.2018 Зенит-2 – Химки - : -
2.05.2018 Факел – Томь - : -
2.05.2018 Ротор-Волгоград – Крылья Советов - : -
2.05.2018 Кубань – Олимпиец - : -
2.05.2018 Луч-Энергия – Авангард К - : -
Тур 37
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
6.05.2018 Олимпиец – Луч-Энергия - : -
6.05.2018 Крылья Советов – Кубань - : -
6.05.2018 Томь – Ротор-Волгоград - : -
6.05.2018 Химки – Факел - : -
6.05.2018 Волгарь – Зенит-2 - : -
6.05.2018 Шинник – Енисей - : -
6.05.2018 Динамо СПб – Балтика - : -
6.05.2018 Тюмень – Спартак-2 - : -
6.05.2018 Сибирь – Тамбов - : -
6.05.2018 Авангард К – Оренбург - : -
Тур 38
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
12.05.2018 Тамбов – Оренбург - : -
12.05.2018 Спартак-2 – Сибирь - : -
12.05.2018 Балтика – Тюмень - : -
12.05.2018 Енисей – Динамо СПб - : -
12.05.2018 Зенит-2 – Шинник - : -
12.05.2018 Факел – Волгарь - : -
12.05.2018 Ротор-Волгоград – Химки - : -
12.05.2018 Кубань – Томь - : -
12.05.2018 Луч-Энергия – Крылья Советов - : -
12.05.2018 Авангард К – Олимпиец - : -
Обозначения
– Первые матчи
   – Ответные матчи