Mail.RuПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискВсе проекты
1/8 финала
Дата, время Матч Счет
12.04, 02:00 Питтсбург Пингвинз – Филадельфия Флайерз 7 : 0
12.04, 02:00 Виннипег Джетс – Миннесота Уайлд 3 : 2
12.04, 05:00 Вегас Голден Найтс – Лос-Анджелес Кингз 1 : 0
13.04, 02:00 Тампа-Бэй Лайтнинг – Нью-Джерси Дэвилз 5 : 2
13.04, 02:00 Бостон Брюинз – Торонто Мэйпл Ливз 5 : 1
13.04, 02:30 Вашингтон Кэпиталз – Коламбус Блю Джэкетс 3 : 4 ОТ
13.04, 04:30 Нэшвилл Предаторз – Колорадо Эвеланш 5 : 2
13.04, 05:30 Анахайм Дакс – Сан-Хосе Шаркс 0 : 3
14.04, 02:00 Питтсбург Пингвинз – Филадельфия Флайерз 1 : 5
14.04, 02:30 Виннипег Джетс – Миннесота Уайлд 4 : 1
14.04, 05:00 Вегас Голден Найтс – Лос-Анджелес Кингз 2 : 1 ОТ
14.04, 22:00 Тампа-Бэй Лайтнинг – Нью-Джерси Дэвилз 5 : 3
14.04, 22:00 Нэшвилл Предаторз – Колорадо Эвеланш 5 : 4
15.04, 03:00 Бостон Брюинз – Торонто Мэйпл Ливз 7 : 3
15.04, 05:30 Анахайм Дакс – Сан-Хосе Шаркс 2 : 3
15.04, 22:00 Филадельфия Флайерз – Питтсбург Пингвинз 1 : 5
16.04, 02:00 Миннесота Уайлд – Виннипег Джетс 6 : 2
16.04, 02:30 Вашингтон Кэпиталз – Коламбус Блю Джэкетс 4 : 5 ОТ
16.04, 05:30 Лос-Анджелес Кингз – Вегас Голден Найтс 2 : 3
17.04, 02:00 Торонто Мэйпл Ливз – Бостон Брюинз 4 : 2
17.04, 02:30 Нью-Джерси Дэвилз – Тампа-Бэй Лайтнинг 5 : 2
17.04, 05:00 Колорадо Эвеланш – Нэшвилл Предаторз 5 : 3
17.04, 05:30 Сан-Хосе Шаркс – Анахайм Дакс 8 : 1
18.04, 02:30 Коламбус Блю Джэкетс – Вашингтон Кэпиталз 2 : 3 ОТ
18.04, 03:00 Миннесота Уайлд – Виннипег Джетс 0 : 2
18.04, 05:30 Лос-Анджелес Кингз – Вегас Голден Найтс 0 : 1
19.04, 02:00 Филадельфия Флайерз – Питтсбург Пингвинз 0 : 5
19.04, 02:30 Нью-Джерси Дэвилз – Тампа-Бэй Лайтнинг 1 : 3
19.04, 05:00 Колорадо Эвеланш – Нэшвилл Предаторз 2 : 3
19.04, 05:30 Сан-Хосе Шаркс – Анахайм Дакс 2 : 1
20.04, 02:00 Торонто Мэйпл Ливз – Бостон Брюинз 1 : 3
20.04, 02:30 Коламбус Блю Джэкетс – Вашингтон Кэпиталз 1 : 4
21.04, 02:00 Питтсбург Пингвинз – Филадельфия Флайерз 2 : 4
21.04, 02:30 Виннипег Джетс – Миннесота Уайлд 5 : 0
21.04, 04:30 Нэшвилл Предаторз – Колорадо Эвеланш 1 : 2
21.04, 22:00 Тампа-Бэй Лайтнинг – Нью-Джерси Дэвилз 3 : 1
21.04, 22:00 Вашингтон Кэпиталз – Коламбус Блю Джэкетс 4 : 3 ОТ
22.04, 03:00 Бостон Брюинз – Торонто Мэйпл Ливз 3 : 4
22.04, 22:00 Филадельфия Флайерз – Питтсбург Пингвинз 5 : 8
23.04, 02:00 Колорадо Эвеланш – Нэшвилл Предаторз 0 : 5
24.04, 02:00 Торонто Мэйпл Ливз – Бостон Брюинз 3 : 1
24.04, 02:30 Коламбус Блю Джэкетс – Вашингтон Кэпиталз 3 : 6
26.04, 02:30 Бостон Брюинз – Торонто Мэйпл Ливз - : -