s
s
Фигурное катание
Киберспорт
Авто/мото
Игровые
Американский футбол
Водные
Прочие
Олимпизм
Беларусь
Казахстан
Соцсети
Текущие события
Хоккей. КХЛ
18.03
Динамо М
Трактор
ОТ
4
5
Хоккей. КХЛ
17:00
Металлург Мг
Спартак
–
–
Хоккей. КХЛ
18.03
Авангард
Локомотив
0
7
Хоккей. КХЛ
17.03
СКА
Автомобилист
2
3
Хоккей. КХЛ
19:30
СКА
Автомобилист
–
–
Хоккей. КХЛ
20.03
Трактор
Динамо М
–
–
Все события
КХЛ: календарь / результаты
Новости
Команды
Таблица
Календарь / результаты
Плей-офф
Статистика
Сезон:
2013-2014
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
Показать:
По турам
По турам
По датам
По турам
По датам
Раунд:
Регулярный чемпионат
Регулярный чемпионат
Плей-офф
Регулярный чемпионат
Плей-офф
Тур:
Неделя 1
Неделя 1
Неделя 2
Неделя 3
Неделя 4
Неделя 5
Неделя 6
Неделя 7
Неделя 8
Неделя 9
Неделя 10
Неделя 11
Неделя 12
Неделя 13
Неделя 14
Неделя 15
Неделя 16
Неделя 17
Неделя 18
Неделя 19
Неделя 20
Неделя 21
Неделя 22
Неделя 1
Неделя 2
Неделя 3
Неделя 4
Неделя 5
Неделя 6
Неделя 7
Неделя 8
Неделя 9
Неделя 10
Неделя 11
Неделя 12
Неделя 13
Неделя 14
Неделя 15
Неделя 16
Неделя 17
Неделя 18
Неделя 19
Неделя 20
Неделя 21
Неделя 22
Неделя 1
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
04.09.2013
Динамо М
–
Трактор
5:1
05.09.2013
Металлург Нк
–
Сибирь
3:2
05.09.2013
Атлант
–
Спартак
0:2
05.09.2013
Динамо Р
–
Динамо Мн
2:1
06.09.2013
Амур
–
Адмирал
3:4
(Бул)
06.09.2013
Авангард
–
СКА
1:5
06.09.2013
Автомобилист
–
Северсталь
1:2
(Бул)
06.09.2013
Югра
–
Локомотив
2:1
06.09.2013
Нефтехимик
–
Ак Барс
3:1
06.09.2013
Торпедо
–
Салават Юлаев
2:3
(Бул)
06.09.2013
Витязь
–
Трактор
5:3
06.09.2013
Динамо М
–
Металлург Мг
3:1
06.09.2013
Медвешчак
–
ЦСКА
7:1
06.09.2013
Донбасс
–
Слован
4:2
08.09.2013
Авангард
–
Локомотив
5:2
08.09.2013
Югра
–
Атлант
4:1
08.09.2013
Автомобилист
–
СКА
4:6
08.09.2013
Барыс
–
Северсталь
10:1
08.09.2013
Спартак
–
Слован
5:0
08.09.2013
Динамо М
–
Нефтехимик
4:0
08.09.2013
Витязь
–
Металлург Мг
4:5
08.09.2013
Ак Барс
–
Салават Юлаев
4:3
(Бул)
08.09.2013
Торпедо
–
Трактор
3:4
08.09.2013
Донбасс
–
Лев
3:2
(ОТ)
08.09.2013
Динамо Мн
–
ЦСКА
1:2
(ОТ)
08.09.2013
Медвешчак
–
Динамо Р
1:5
Неделя 2
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
09.09.2013
Металлург Нк
–
Амур
3:1
09.09.2013
Сибирь
–
Адмирал
3:2
10.09.2013
Авангард
–
Северсталь
4:3
(Бул)
10.09.2013
Барыс
–
Локомотив
5:3
10.09.2013
Автомобилист
–
Атлант
3:2
(Бул)
10.09.2013
Югра
–
СКА
1:5
10.09.2013
Ак Барс
–
Трактор
3:2
(ОТ)
10.09.2013
Торпедо
–
Металлург Мг
5:0
10.09.2013
Витязь
–
Нефтехимик
1:0
10.09.2013
Спартак
–
Динамо Р
1:3
10.09.2013
Динамо М
–
Салават Юлаев
4:1
10.09.2013
Донбасс
–
ЦСКА
1:4
10.09.2013
Динамо Мн
–
Слован
2:0
10.09.2013
Медвешчак
–
Лев
1:3
11.09.2013
Металлург Нк
–
Адмирал
1:2
(ОТ)
11.09.2013
Сибирь
–
Амур
3:2
(Бул)
12.09.2013
Авангард
–
Атлант
4:3
12.09.2013
Барыс
–
СКА
2:5
12.09.2013
Югра
–
Северсталь
3:1
12.09.2013
Автомобилист
–
Локомотив
0:4
12.09.2013
Ак Барс
–
Металлург Мг
3:2
12.09.2013
Торпедо
–
Нефтехимик
0:2
12.09.2013
Витязь
–
Салават Юлаев
2:3
12.09.2013
Спартак
–
ЦСКА
3:2
12.09.2013
Донбасс
–
Динамо Р
2:4
12.09.2013
Динамо Мн
–
Лев
1:3
13.09.2013
Медвешчак
–
Слован
3:4
(ОТ)
14.09.2013
Витязь
–
Динамо М
0:2
14.09.2013
Барыс
–
Атлант
5:4
14.09.2013
Спартак
–
Лев
4:3
14.09.2013
ЦСКА
–
Динамо Р
2:1
(Бул)
15.09.2013
Югра
–
Автомобилист
1:2
15.09.2013
Ак Барс
–
Авангард
6:0
Неделя 3
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
16.09.2013
Металлург Мг
–
Металлург Нк
3:1
16.09.2013
Салават Юлаев
–
Амур
3:4
(ОТ)
16.09.2013
Северсталь
–
Динамо Мн
4:2
16.09.2013
Нефтехимик
–
Адмирал
6:5
(Бул)
16.09.2013
Локомотив
–
Донбасс
3:4
(ОТ)
16.09.2013
СКА
–
Медвешчак
3:0
17.09.2013
Барыс
–
Авангард
5:2
17.09.2013
ЦСКА
–
Динамо М
6:3
17.09.2013
Лев
–
Витязь
4:1
17.09.2013
Динамо Р
–
Ак Барс
1:3
17.09.2013
Слован
–
Торпедо
0:3
18.09.2013
Трактор
–
Металлург Нк
5:1
18.09.2013
Металлург Мг
–
Сибирь
3:2
(ОТ)
18.09.2013
Салават Юлаев
–
Адмирал
4:1
18.09.2013
Нефтехимик
–
Амур
6:2
18.09.2013
Северсталь
–
Медвешчак
6:2
18.09.2013
СКА
–
Динамо Мн
5:1
18.09.2013
Атлант
–
Донбасс
1:0
18.09.2013
Локомотив
–
Спартак
1:2
(Бул)
19.09.2013
Югра
–
Барыс
2:6
19.09.2013
Автомобилист
–
Авангард
4:1
19.09.2013
ЦСКА
–
Ак Барс
2:0
19.09.2013
Динамо Р
–
Динамо М
3:2
(Бул)
19.09.2013
Лев
–
Торпедо
4:3
(Бул)
19.09.2013
Слован
–
Витязь
1:4
20.09.2013
Трактор
–
Амур
2:1
(Бул)
20.09.2013
Металлург Мг
–
Адмирал
4:1
20.09.2013
Салават Юлаев
–
Сибирь
2:3
20.09.2013
Северсталь
–
Донбасс
0:4
20.09.2013
Локомотив
–
Медвешчак
3:2
(Бул)
20.09.2013
Нефтехимик
–
Металлург Нк
6:3
20.09.2013
Атлант
–
Динамо Мн
3:2
20.09.2013
СКА
–
Спартак
4:1
21.09.2013
ЦСКА
–
Торпедо
1:2
21.09.2013
Динамо Р
–
Витязь
6:1
21.09.2013
Лев
–
Динамо М
2:1
21.09.2013
Слован
–
Ак Барс
2:1
(ОТ)
22.09.2013
Авангард
–
Югра
2:6
22.09.2013
Салават Юлаев
–
Металлург Нк
4:3
22.09.2013
Металлург Мг
–
Амур
6:1
22.09.2013
Трактор
–
Адмирал
3:1
22.09.2013
Барыс
–
Автомобилист
7:2
22.09.2013
Нефтехимик
–
Сибирь
4:3
22.09.2013
Локомотив
–
Динамо Мн
4:1
22.09.2013
Северсталь
–
Спартак
4:5
(ОТ)
22.09.2013
Атлант
–
Медвешчак
3:2
(ОТ)
22.09.2013
СКА
–
Донбасс
2:4
Неделя 4
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
23.09.2013
Динамо Р
–
Торпедо
2:3
23.09.2013
Слован
–
Динамо М
4:5
23.09.2013
Лев
–
Ак Барс
1:2
24.09.2013
Трактор
–
Сибирь
1:0
24.09.2013
Витязь
–
ЦСКА
3:2
24.09.2013
Медвешчак
–
СКА
4:3
(Бул)
26.09.2013
Трактор
–
Металлург Мг
0:5
26.09.2013
Атлант
–
Витязь
3:1
26.09.2013
Спартак
–
Автомобилист
1:2
(Бул)
26.09.2013
Донбасс
–
Барыс
2:4
26.09.2013
Медвешчак
–
Югра
2:1
27.09.2013
Амур
–
Динамо Р
2:1
27.09.2013
Адмирал
–
ЦСКА
4:2
27.09.2013
Сибирь
–
Слован
3:1
27.09.2013
Металлург Нк
–
Лев
3:5
27.09.2013
Салават Юлаев
–
Нефтехимик
2:1
27.09.2013
Торпедо
–
Локомотив
5:0
27.09.2013
Ак Барс
–
Северсталь
1:0
27.09.2013
Динамо М
–
СКА
2:6
28.09.2013
Спартак
–
Авангард
3:2
(Бул)
28.09.2013
Донбасс
–
Югра
2:0
28.09.2013
Динамо Мн
–
Автомобилист
2:0
28.09.2013
Медвешчак
–
Барыс
3:2
29.09.2013
Адмирал
–
Динамо Р
3:0
29.09.2013
Амур
–
ЦСКА
1:3
29.09.2013
Металлург Нк
–
Слован
1:3
29.09.2013
Сибирь
–
Лев
5:3
29.09.2013
Салават Юлаев
–
Трактор
3:1
29.09.2013
Металлург Мг
–
Нефтехимик
4:3
29.09.2013
Торпедо
–
Северсталь
0:2
29.09.2013
Динамо М
–
Атлант
3:2
29.09.2013
Ак Барс
–
Локомотив
2:0
29.09.2013
Витязь
–
СКА
2:3
(Бул)
Неделя 5
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
30.09.2013
Спартак
–
Югра
0:1
30.09.2013
Динамо Мн
–
Барыс
2:5
30.09.2013
Донбасс
–
Авангард
6:1
30.09.2013
Медвешчак
–
Автомобилист
3:0
01.10.2013
Амур
–
Слован
2:5
01.10.2013
Адмирал
–
Лев
2:3
(ОТ)
01.10.2013
Металлург Нк
–
ЦСКА
2:3
(ОТ)
01.10.2013
Сибирь
–
Динамо Р
1:4
01.10.2013
Ак Барс
–
Атлант
4:2
01.10.2013
Витязь
–
Локомотив
2:3
01.10.2013
Торпедо
–
СКА
5:2
01.10.2013
Динамо М
–
Северсталь
3:1
02.10.2013
Нефтехимик
–
Салават Юлаев
4:3
(ОТ)
02.10.2013
Спартак
–
Барыс
3:4
02.10.2013
Донбасс
–
Автомобилист
4:2
02.10.2013
Динамо Мн
–
Югра
5:3
02.10.2013
Медвешчак
–
Авангард
4:0
03.10.2013
Амур
–
Лев
3:0
03.10.2013
Адмирал
–
Слован
3:1
03.10.2013
Металлург Нк
–
Динамо Р
0:2
03.10.2013
Сибирь
–
ЦСКА
3:2
03.10.2013
Металлург Мг
–
Трактор
3:0
03.10.2013
Витязь
–
Северсталь
3:1
03.10.2013
Торпедо
–
Атлант
1:3
03.10.2013
Ак Барс
–
СКА
1:3
03.10.2013
Динамо М
–
Локомотив
1:3
04.10.2013
Динамо Мн
–
Авангард
4:3
05.10.2013
Динамо М
–
Спартак
2:1
06.10.2013
Автомобилист
–
Донбасс
0:3
Неделя 6
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
07.10.2013
ЦСКА
–
Салават Юлаев
3:2
07.10.2013
Локомотив
–
Металлург Нк
1:0
(ОТ)
07.10.2013
Северсталь
–
Сибирь
2:3
07.10.2013
Атлант
–
Адмирал
2:1
07.10.2013
СКА
–
Амур
4:3
(ОТ)
07.10.2013
Лев
–
Металлург Мг
3:4
(ОТ)
07.10.2013
Медвешчак
–
Нефтехимик
6:0
08.10.2013
Авангард
–
Динамо М
0:6
08.10.2013
Автомобилист
–
Торпедо
2:4
08.10.2013
Югра
–
Ак Барс
3:4
(ОТ)
08.10.2013
Барыс
–
Витязь
3:2
(Бул)
08.10.2013
Спартак
–
Донбасс
2:1
09.10.2013
Локомотив
–
Адмирал
4:0
09.10.2013
Северсталь
–
Амур
3:2
09.10.2013
Атлант
–
Металлург Нк
2:1
09.10.2013
СКА
–
Сибирь
1:2
(Бул)
09.10.2013
ЦСКА
–
Трактор
1:3
09.10.2013
Динамо Мн
–
Медвешчак
2:3
(ОТ)
09.10.2013
Динамо Р
–
Салават Юлаев
2:5
09.10.2013
Слован
–
Металлург Мг
4:3
(ОТ)
09.10.2013
Лев
–
Нефтехимик
2:0
10.10.2013
Авангард
–
Витязь
3:1
10.10.2013
Барыс
–
Динамо М
4:3
(Бул)
10.10.2013
Югра
–
Торпедо
4:3
10.10.2013
Автомобилист
–
Ак Барс
2:3
(Бул)
11.10.2013
ЦСКА
–
Металлург Мг
2:1
(Бул)
11.10.2013
Локомотив
–
Амур
0:1
(Бул)
11.10.2013
Северсталь
–
Адмирал
5:4
(Бул)
11.10.2013
СКА
–
Металлург Нк
4:1
11.10.2013
Атлант
–
Сибирь
1:2
(ОТ)
11.10.2013
Динамо Мн
–
Спартак
3:1
11.10.2013
Донбасс
–
Медвешчак
2:5
11.10.2013
Динамо Р
–
Нефтехимик
2:1
11.10.2013
Слован
–
Салават Юлаев
2:1
(Бул)
11.10.2013
Лев
–
Трактор
7:2
12.10.2013
Авангард
–
Торпедо
5:1
12.10.2013
Автомобилист
–
Динамо М
2:4
12.10.2013
Югра
–
Витязь
3:1
12.10.2013
Барыс
–
Ак Барс
0:5
13.10.2013
Лев
–
Салават Юлаев
2:3
13.10.2013
ЦСКА
–
Нефтехимик
2:1
13.10.2013
СКА
–
Адмирал
1:3
13.10.2013
Северсталь
–
Металлург Нк
5:2
13.10.2013
Атлант
–
Амур
2:1
(Бул)
13.10.2013
Локомотив
–
Сибирь
1:2
(Бул)
13.10.2013
Динамо Р
–
Металлург Мг
3:2
(ОТ)
13.10.2013
Слован
–
Трактор
6:5
13.10.2013
Динамо Мн
–
Донбасс
2:4
13.10.2013
Медвешчак
–
Спартак
2:3
(Бул)
Неделя 7
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
14.10.2013
Авангард
–
Ак Барс
2:3
(ОТ)
14.10.2013
Автомобилист
–
Витязь
2:1
(Бул)
14.10.2013
Югра
–
Динамо М
1:4
14.10.2013
Барыс
–
Торпедо
4:2
15.10.2013
Слован
–
Лев
5:2
16.10.2013
Салават Юлаев
–
Локомотив
3:1
16.10.2013
Металлург Мг
–
Атлант
4:3
16.10.2013
Трактор
–
СКА
0:7
16.10.2013
Нефтехимик
–
Северсталь
1:2
17.10.2013
Амур
–
Автомобилист
3:5
17.10.2013
Адмирал
–
Югра
2:3
17.10.2013
Сибирь
–
Авангард
2:1
17.10.2013
Металлург Нк
–
Барыс
3:5
17.10.2013
Ак Барс
–
Медвешчак
5:3
17.10.2013
Торпедо
–
Донбасс
1:0
17.10.2013
Витязь
–
Динамо Мн
2:1
(Бул)
17.10.2013
Слован
–
Динамо Р
3:4
18.10.2013
Металлург Мг
–
СКА
1:4
18.10.2013
Салават Юлаев
–
Северсталь
8:3
18.10.2013
Трактор
–
Атлант
2:3
18.10.2013
Нефтехимик
–
Локомотив
1:2
19.10.2013
Адмирал
–
Автомобилист
2:1
19.10.2013
Амур
–
Югра
4:2
19.10.2013
Сибирь
–
Барыс
2:3
19.10.2013
Металлург Нк
–
Авангард
4:3
19.10.2013
Динамо М
–
Медвешчак
4:3
19.10.2013
Витязь
–
Донбасс
4:2
19.10.2013
Ак Барс
–
Динамо Мн
5:1
19.10.2013
Торпедо
–
Спартак
3:4
(ОТ)
19.10.2013
Лев
–
ЦСКА
1:2
20.10.2013
Металлург Мг
–
Северсталь
4:2
20.10.2013
Трактор
–
Локомотив
2:1
20.10.2013
Салават Юлаев
–
СКА
4:2
20.10.2013
Нефтехимик
–
Атлант
3:4
(Бул)
Неделя 8
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
21.10.2013
Амур
–
Авангард
2:5
21.10.2013
Адмирал
–
Барыс
1:3
21.10.2013
Металлург Нк
–
Югра
2:1
21.10.2013
Сибирь
–
Автомобилист
3:4
(Бул)
21.10.2013
Витязь
–
Медвешчак
1:0
21.10.2013
Ак Барс
–
Спартак
2:0
21.10.2013
Торпедо
–
Динамо Мн
3:0
21.10.2013
Динамо М
–
Донбасс
1:2
21.10.2013
Слован
–
ЦСКА
2:3
21.10.2013
Лев
–
Динамо Р
2:1
(Бул)
22.10.2013
Трактор
–
Северсталь
3:2
(Бул)
22.10.2013
Металлург Мг
–
Локомотив
1:2
(Бул)
22.10.2013
Салават Юлаев
–
Атлант
3:1
22.10.2013
Нефтехимик
–
СКА
1:3
23.10.2013
Амур
–
Барыс
3:4
23.10.2013
Адмирал
–
Авангард
4:1
23.10.2013
Металлург Нк
–
Автомобилист
1:3
23.10.2013
Сибирь
–
Югра
7:2
23.10.2013
Ак Барс
–
Донбасс
1:0
23.10.2013
Торпедо
–
Медвешчак
2:1
(ОТ)
23.10.2013
Динамо М
–
Динамо Мн
4:0
23.10.2013
Динамо Р
–
ЦСКА
4:3
24.10.2013
Спартак
–
Витязь
3:2
(ОТ)
25.10.2013
ЦСКА
–
Атлант
1:4
25.10.2013
Динамо Мн
–
Амур
3:2
(Бул)
26.10.2013
Авангард
–
Трактор
1:2
(Бул)
26.10.2013
Автомобилист
–
Салават Юлаев
7:4
26.10.2013
Югра
–
Нефтехимик
3:6
26.10.2013
Барыс
–
Металлург Мг
1:2
26.10.2013
Динамо М
–
Сибирь
5:1
26.10.2013
Витязь
–
Металлург Нк
1:0
(ОТ)
26.10.2013
Спартак
–
Адмирал
1:3
26.10.2013
Северсталь
–
Слован
2:0
26.10.2013
Локомотив
–
Лев
0:2
26.10.2013
СКА
–
Динамо Р
4:3
(Бул)
Неделя 9
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
28.10.2013
Авангард
–
Металлург Мг
2:5
28.10.2013
Барыс
–
Трактор
1:5
28.10.2013
Югра
–
Салават Юлаев
4:5
28.10.2013
Автомобилист
–
Нефтехимик
3:2
28.10.2013
Северсталь
–
Лев
2:1
28.10.2013
Локомотив
–
Слован
2:1
28.10.2013
Атлант
–
Динамо Р
1:2
(Бул)
28.10.2013
Динамо М
–
Торпедо
2:1
28.10.2013
СКА
–
ЦСКА
5:2
28.10.2013
Спартак
–
Металлург Нк
5:4
28.10.2013
Динамо Мн
–
Сибирь
2:4
28.10.2013
Донбасс
–
Адмирал
2:1
28.10.2013
Медвешчак
–
Амур
2:1
29.10.2013
Ак Барс
–
Витязь
4:5
(Бул)
30.10.2013
Авангард
–
Салават Юлаев
2:1
(Бул)
30.10.2013
Югра
–
Металлург Мг
2:5
30.10.2013
Автомобилист
–
Трактор
2:0
30.10.2013
Барыс
–
Нефтехимик
5:1
30.10.2013
Локомотив
–
Динамо Р
1:2
30.10.2013
Северсталь
–
ЦСКА
2:3
(Бул)
30.10.2013
СКА
–
Лев
5:0
30.10.2013
Атлант
–
Слован
0:1
30.10.2013
Спартак
–
Сибирь
1:0
30.10.2013
Динамо Мн
–
Металлург Нк
5:2
30.10.2013
Медвешчак
–
Адмирал
3:2
(Бул)
30.10.2013
Донбасс
–
Амур
5:1
31.10.2013
Торпедо
–
Витязь
5:0
31.10.2013
Ак Барс
–
Динамо М
3:2
01.11.2013
Авангард
–
Нефтехимик
4:2
01.11.2013
Автомобилист
–
Металлург Мг
5:4
(Бул)
01.11.2013
Югра
–
Трактор
3:4
(ОТ)
01.11.2013
Барыс
–
Салават Юлаев
3:2
01.11.2013
Северсталь
–
Динамо Р
0:1
01.11.2013
Локомотив
–
ЦСКА
1:3
01.11.2013
Спартак
–
Амур
1:0
01.11.2013
СКА
–
Слован
4:2
01.11.2013
Атлант
–
Лев
0:4
01.11.2013
Динамо Мн
–
Адмирал
3:4
(Бул)
01.11.2013
Донбасс
–
Сибирь
1:2
01.11.2013
Медвешчак
–
Металлург Нк
4:3
(Бул)
03.11.2013
Авангард
–
Автомобилист
1:2
03.11.2013
Ак Барс
–
ЦСКА
4:1
Неделя 10
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
13.11.2013
Амур
–
Торпедо
1:2
(Бул)
13.11.2013
Адмирал
–
Ак Барс
3:2
13.11.2013
Сибирь
–
Динамо М
1:0
13.11.2013
Металлург Нк
–
Витязь
0:2
13.11.2013
Салават Юлаев
–
Спартак
1:2
(ОТ)
13.11.2013
Металлург Мг
–
Динамо Мн
3:0
13.11.2013
Трактор
–
Донбасс
0:1
13.11.2013
Нефтехимик
–
Медвешчак
3:2
(Бул)
13.11.2013
ЦСКА
–
Авангард
3:1
13.11.2013
Динамо Р
–
Барыс
3:2
(Бул)
13.11.2013
Лев
–
Автомобилист
3:2
(ОТ)
13.11.2013
Слован
–
Югра
3:2
(Бул)
14.11.2013
Локомотив
–
СКА
2:0
14.11.2013
Атлант
–
Северсталь
3:2
(Бул)
15.11.2013
Амур
–
Ак Барс
6:3
15.11.2013
Адмирал
–
Торпедо
5:0
15.11.2013
Металлург Нк
–
Динамо М
3:4
(ОТ)
15.11.2013
Сибирь
–
Витязь
3:1
15.11.2013
Салават Юлаев
–
Медвешчак
2:3
15.11.2013
Трактор
–
Динамо Мн
3:0
15.11.2013
Металлург Мг
–
Донбасс
2:1
15.11.2013
Нефтехимик
–
Спартак
5:0
15.11.2013
ЦСКА
–
Барыс
3:0
15.11.2013
Динамо Р
–
Авангард
3:1
15.11.2013
Слован
–
Автомобилист
3:1
15.11.2013
Лев
–
Югра
2:1
16.11.2013
Локомотив
–
Северсталь
3:1
16.11.2013
Атлант
–
СКА
1:2
17.11.2013
Амур
–
Витязь
4:2
17.11.2013
Адмирал
–
Динамо М
3:4
17.11.2013
Сибирь
–
Ак Барс
0:2
17.11.2013
Металлург Нк
–
Торпедо
1:4
17.11.2013
Трактор
–
Спартак
3:2
17.11.2013
Металлург Мг
–
Медвешчак
4:0
17.11.2013
Салават Юлаев
–
Донбасс
2:3
(Бул)
17.11.2013
ЦСКА
–
Автомобилист
2:1
17.11.2013
Нефтехимик
–
Динамо Мн
5:2
17.11.2013
Динамо Р
–
Югра
4:3
(ОТ)
17.11.2013
Лев
–
Авангард
3:2
(Бул)
17.11.2013
Слован
–
Барыс
2:6
Неделя 11
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
18.11.2013
СКА
–
Локомотив
1:2
19.11.2013
Амур
–
Динамо М
1:4
19.11.2013
Адмирал
–
Витязь
0:1
19.11.2013
Сибирь
–
Торпедо
3:1
19.11.2013
Металлург Нк
–
Ак Барс
0:2
19.11.2013
Салават Юлаев
–
Динамо Мн
5:2
19.11.2013
Трактор
–
Медвешчак
5:1
19.11.2013
Металлург Мг
–
Спартак
3:2
19.11.2013
Нефтехимик
–
Донбасс
2:0
19.11.2013
ЦСКА
–
Югра
3:4
(ОТ)
19.11.2013
Динамо Р
–
Автомобилист
3:1
19.11.2013
Слован
–
Авангард
3:1
19.11.2013
Лев
–
Барыс
2:3
(ОТ)
20.11.2013
СКА
–
Северсталь
2:1
21.11.2013
Локомотив
–
Атлант
2:0
22.11.2013
Авангард
–
ЦСКА
3:5
22.11.2013
Автомобилист
–
Лев
1:3
22.11.2013
Югра
–
Слован
0:1
(Бул)
22.11.2013
Барыс
–
Динамо Р
4:5
(Бул)
22.11.2013
Торпедо
–
Амур
6:2
22.11.2013
Спартак
–
Нефтехимик
4:2
22.11.2013
Ак Барс
–
Сибирь
1:2
(Бул)
22.11.2013
СКА
–
Трактор
3:0
22.11.2013
Динамо М
–
Адмирал
3:2
22.11.2013
Динамо Мн
–
Салават Юлаев
1:4
22.11.2013
Донбасс
–
Металлург Нк
5:1
22.11.2013
Медвешчак
–
Металлург Мг
2:1
23.11.2013
Северсталь
–
Атлант
4:0
24.11.2013
Авангард
–
Динамо Р
5:2
24.11.2013
Автомобилист
–
Слован
8:1
24.11.2013
Югра
–
Лев
1:4
24.11.2013
Барыс
–
ЦСКА
2:5
24.11.2013
Витязь
–
Сибирь
4:3
(Бул)
24.11.2013
Динамо М
–
Амур
5:4
24.11.2013
Торпедо
–
Металлург Нк
5:0
24.11.2013
СКА
–
Нефтехимик
2:1
24.11.2013
Ак Барс
–
Адмирал
5:1
24.11.2013
Динамо Мн
–
Металлург Мг
3:1
24.11.2013
Донбасс
–
Салават Юлаев
4:2
24.11.2013
Медвешчак
–
Трактор
4:5
(Бул)
Неделя 12
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
25.11.2013
Атлант
–
Локомотив
2:1
(Бул)
26.11.2013
Авангард
–
Лев
2:3
(Бул)
26.11.2013
Барыс
–
Слован
6:1
26.11.2013
Югра
–
Динамо Р
1:2
(ОТ)
26.11.2013
Автомобилист
–
ЦСКА
0:2
26.11.2013
Торпедо
–
Сибирь
3:1
26.11.2013
Витязь
–
Адмирал
1:3
26.11.2013
Ак Барс
–
Амур
1:2
26.11.2013
Спартак
–
Трактор
3:5
26.11.2013
Динамо М
–
Металлург Нк
3:4
26.11.2013
Динамо Мн
–
Нефтехимик
4:3
26.11.2013
Донбасс
–
Металлург Мг
3:2
26.11.2013
Медвешчак
–
Салават Юлаев
0:1
27.11.2013
Северсталь
–
Локомотив
1:2
28.11.2013
Авангард
–
Слован
4:2
28.11.2013
Югра
–
ЦСКА
3:4
28.11.2013
Барыс
–
Лев
2:3
28.11.2013
Автомобилист
–
Динамо Р
3:1
28.11.2013
Витязь
–
Амур
2:1
(Бул)
28.11.2013
Торпедо
–
Адмирал
2:1
28.11.2013
Ак Барс
–
Металлург Нк
4:5
(Бул)
28.11.2013
Спартак
–
Салават Юлаев
2:3
28.11.2013
Динамо Мн
–
Трактор
4:2
28.11.2013
Донбасс
–
Нефтехимик
2:1
(Бул)
28.11.2013
Медвешчак
–
Сибирь
6:1
29.11.2013
СКА
–
Атлант
4:1
30.11.2013
Северсталь
–
Динамо М
3:2
(Бул)
01.12.2013
Салават Юлаев
–
Автомобилист
1:3
01.12.2013
Металлург Мг
–
Барыс
3:4
(Бул)
01.12.2013
Трактор
–
Авангард
1:2
01.12.2013
Нефтехимик
–
Югра
4:0
01.12.2013
Динамо Р
–
Атлант
1:2
Неделя 13
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
02.12.2013
Амур
–
Донбасс
0:4
02.12.2013
Адмирал
–
Спартак
1:2
02.12.2013
Металлург Нк
–
Медвешчак
1:5
02.12.2013
Сибирь
–
Динамо Мн
3:1
02.12.2013
Торпедо
–
Динамо М
1:3
02.12.2013
ЦСКА
–
Локомотив
1:3
02.12.2013
Лев
–
СКА
3:4
(Бул)
02.12.2013
Слован
–
Северсталь
3:2
03.12.2013
Салават Юлаев
–
Югра
3:2
(ОТ)
03.12.2013
Трактор
–
Барыс
0:4
03.12.2013
Металлург Мг
–
Авангард
2:3
(Бул)
03.12.2013
Нефтехимик
–
Автомобилист
2:3
03.12.2013
Витязь
–
Ак Барс
2:3
04.12.2013
Амур
–
Спартак
4:3
(Бул)
04.12.2013
Адмирал
–
Донбасс
4:1
04.12.2013
Сибирь
–
Медвешчак
0:2
04.12.2013
Металлург Нк
–
Динамо Мн
3:2
04.12.2013
Атлант
–
ЦСКА
2:0
04.12.2013
Динамо Р
–
Локомотив
4:1
04.12.2013
Лев
–
Северсталь
3:1
04.12.2013
Слован
–
СКА
2:3
(Бул)
05.12.2013
Салават Юлаев
–
Авангард
3:2
05.12.2013
Трактор
–
Автомобилист
2:3
(Бул)
05.12.2013
Металлург Мг
–
Югра
5:4
(ОТ)
05.12.2013
Витязь
–
Торпедо
2:3
05.12.2013
Нефтехимик
–
Барыс
0:1
05.12.2013
Динамо М
–
Ак Барс
3:0
06.12.2013
Амур
–
Динамо Мн
2:3
(Бул)
06.12.2013
Адмирал
–
Медвешчак
0:2
06.12.2013
Сибирь
–
Спартак
1:2
06.12.2013
Металлург Нк
–
Донбасс
0:2
06.12.2013
ЦСКА
–
СКА
2:0
06.12.2013
Динамо Р
–
Северсталь
1:2
06.12.2013
Лев
–
Локомотив
0:1
(ОТ)
07.12.2013
Салават Юлаев
–
Барыс
6:3
07.12.2013
Металлург Мг
–
Автомобилист
4:3
(Бул)
07.12.2013
Трактор
–
Югра
0:2
07.12.2013
Нефтехимик
–
Авангард
0:4
07.12.2013
Динамо М
–
Витязь
3:2
(Бул)
08.12.2013
Амур
–
Медвешчак
4:3
(Бул)
08.12.2013
Адмирал
–
Динамо Мн
3:2
(Бул)
08.12.2013
Сибирь
–
Донбасс
2:3
08.12.2013
Металлург Нк
–
Спартак
2:1
(ОТ)
08.12.2013
Лев
–
Атлант
1:3
08.12.2013
ЦСКА
–
Северсталь
3:2
08.12.2013
Динамо Р
–
СКА
6:4
08.12.2013
Слован
–
Локомотив
5:3
Неделя 14
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
09.12.2013
Ак Барс
–
Торпедо
2:1
09.12.2013
Слован
–
Атлант
1:2
(Бул)
11.12.2013
Авангард
–
Сибирь
3:2
11.12.2013
Барыс
–
Металлург Нк
5:3
11.12.2013
Югра
–
Адмирал
2:3
11.12.2013
Автомобилист
–
Амур
5:1
11.12.2013
Северсталь
–
Нефтехимик
1:0
11.12.2013
Локомотив
–
Салават Юлаев
4:2
11.12.2013
ЦСКА
–
Лев
0:3
11.12.2013
Спартак
–
Торпедо
1:2
11.12.2013
СКА
–
Металлург Мг
0:2
11.12.2013
Атлант
–
Трактор
2:3
11.12.2013
Динамо Мн
–
Витязь
0:2
11.12.2013
Медвешчак
–
Ак Барс
6:5
11.12.2013
Донбасс
–
Динамо М
2:3
13.12.2013
Авангард
–
Металлург Нк
3:2
13.12.2013
Югра
–
Амур
2:3
13.12.2013
Барыс
–
Сибирь
3:4
13.12.2013
Автомобилист
–
Адмирал
5:2
13.12.2013
Локомотив
–
Нефтехимик
2:4
13.12.2013
Северсталь
–
Салават Юлаев
5:3
13.12.2013
ЦСКА
–
Слован
4:5
13.12.2013
Спартак
–
Ак Барс
1:2
13.12.2013
Атлант
–
Металлург Мг
0:1
13.12.2013
Динамо Мн
–
Динамо М
2:4
13.12.2013
Донбасс
–
Витязь
5:3
13.12.2013
Динамо Р
–
Трактор
2:0
13.12.2013
Медвешчак
–
Торпедо
0:1
(Бул)
15.12.2013
Лев
–
Слован
7:0
15.12.2013
Донбасс
–
Динамо Мн
3:1
Неделя 15
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
25.12.2013
Торпедо
–
Ак Барс
4:6
25.12.2013
Северсталь
–
СКА
1:2
25.12.2013
ЦСКА
–
Витязь
5:2
25.12.2013
Атлант
–
Нефтехимик
4:1
25.12.2013
Спартак
–
Металлург Мг
1:6
25.12.2013
Донбасс
–
Трактор
3:2
(Бул)
26.12.2013
Авангард
–
Амур
3:2
26.12.2013
Югра
–
Металлург Нк
1:6
26.12.2013
Автомобилист
–
Сибирь
1:0
(Бул)
26.12.2013
Барыс
–
Адмирал
6:3
26.12.2013
Атлант
–
Салават Юлаев
2:5
27.12.2013
Витязь
–
Спартак
4:3
(Бул)
27.12.2013
Северсталь
–
Металлург Мг
0:4
27.12.2013
Локомотив
–
Трактор
1:0
(Бул)
27.12.2013
Динамо Мн
–
Ак Барс
1:2
27.12.2013
Медвешчак
–
Динамо М
0:5
27.12.2013
Донбасс
–
Торпедо
2:3
(Бул)
27.12.2013
Слован
–
Нефтехимик
4:2
28.12.2013
Югра
–
Сибирь
2:1
28.12.2013
Авангард
–
Адмирал
4:1
28.12.2013
Автомобилист
–
Металлург Нк
2:0
28.12.2013
Барыс
–
Амур
8:2
28.12.2013
СКА
–
Салават Юлаев
1:2
28.12.2013
Динамо Р
–
Лев
1:2
(Бул)
29.12.2013
Спартак
–
Динамо М
0:6
29.12.2013
Локомотив
–
Металлург Мг
3:1
29.12.2013
Северсталь
–
Трактор
4:6
29.12.2013
Динамо Мн
–
Торпедо
4:0
29.12.2013
Динамо Р
–
Слован
1:3
29.12.2013
Донбасс
–
Ак Барс
1:2
29.12.2013
Медвешчак
–
Витязь
4:2
Неделя 16
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
03.01.2014
Адмирал
–
СКА
5:4
(Бул)
03.01.2014
Амур
–
Локомотив
2:1
03.01.2014
Металлург Нк
–
Атлант
2:5
03.01.2014
Сибирь
–
Северсталь
2:3
03.01.2014
Салават Юлаев
–
Динамо Р
4:3
(ОТ)
03.01.2014
Трактор
–
Лев
2:3
(Бул)
03.01.2014
Металлург Мг
–
Слован
6:2
03.01.2014
Торпедо
–
Автомобилист
4:3
(Бул)
03.01.2014
Витязь
–
Барыс
1:2
(Бул)
03.01.2014
Нефтехимик
–
ЦСКА
1:4
03.01.2014
Динамо М
–
Авангард
6:4
03.01.2014
Ак Барс
–
Югра
4:2
04.01.2014
Спартак
–
Динамо Мн
1:2
04.01.2014
Медвешчак
–
Донбасс
1:3
05.01.2014
Адмирал
–
Локомотив
3:0
05.01.2014
Амур
–
СКА
1:6
05.01.2014
Металлург Нк
–
Северсталь
1:2
(Бул)
05.01.2014
Сибирь
–
Атлант
3:1
05.01.2014
Салават Юлаев
–
ЦСКА
5:2
05.01.2014
Металлург Мг
–
Лев
4:2
05.01.2014
Трактор
–
Слован
2:1
05.01.2014
Нефтехимик
–
Динамо Р
1:2
(ОТ)
05.01.2014
Торпедо
–
Югра
4:5
05.01.2014
Витязь
–
Авангард
2:3
(Бул)
05.01.2014
Ак Барс
–
Автомобилист
1:3
05.01.2014
Динамо М
–
Барыс
3:2
(ОТ)
Неделя 17
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
06.01.2014
Донбасс
–
Спартак
3:2
(ОТ)
06.01.2014
Медвешчак
–
Динамо Мн
4:1
07.01.2014
Адмирал
–
Северсталь
4:1
07.01.2014
Амур
–
Атлант
2:3
(Бул)
07.01.2014
Сибирь
–
Локомотив
3:1
07.01.2014
Металлург Нк
–
СКА
3:2
07.01.2014
Салават Юлаев
–
Лев
1:5
07.01.2014
Металлург Мг
–
Динамо Р
6:2
07.01.2014
Трактор
–
ЦСКА
3:1
07.01.2014
Витязь
–
Югра
3:4
(Бул)
07.01.2014
Нефтехимик
–
Слован
4:3
(ОТ)
07.01.2014
Динамо М
–
Автомобилист
3:2
07.01.2014
Торпедо
–
Авангард
5:3
07.01.2014
Ак Барс
–
Барыс
1:2
08.01.2014
Спартак
–
Медвешчак
1:3
09.01.2014
Амур
–
Северсталь
1:3
09.01.2014
Адмирал
–
Атлант
2:3
09.01.2014
Металлург Нк
–
Локомотив
1:2
09.01.2014
Сибирь
–
СКА
4:0
09.01.2014
Металлург Мг
–
ЦСКА
3:1
09.01.2014
Трактор
–
Динамо Р
2:5
09.01.2014
Салават Юлаев
–
Слован
4:2
09.01.2014
Торпедо
–
Барыс
7:2
09.01.2014
Нефтехимик
–
Лев
1:4
09.01.2014
Витязь
–
Автомобилист
1:3
09.01.2014
Динамо М
–
Югра
2:3
(Бул)
Неделя 18
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
13.01.2014
ЦСКА
–
Амур
3:0
13.01.2014
Локомотив
–
Витязь
1:0
13.01.2014
Атлант
–
Торпедо
4:5
13.01.2014
СКА
–
Ак Барс
3:1
13.01.2014
Динамо Р
–
Адмирал
2:5
13.01.2014
Слован
–
Сибирь
2:1
(Бул)
13.01.2014
Лев
–
Металлург Нк
3:2
(Бул)
14.01.2014
Авангард
–
Медвешчак
4:3
(Бул)
14.01.2014
Металлург Мг
–
Салават Юлаев
3:4
(Бул)
14.01.2014
Югра
–
Динамо Мн
6:0
14.01.2014
Барыс
–
Спартак
4:2
14.01.2014
Нефтехимик
–
Трактор
3:1
15.01.2014
ЦСКА
–
Сибирь
3:2
(Бул)
15.01.2014
Витязь
–
Атлант
1:2
15.01.2014
Северсталь
–
Ак Барс
1:2
15.01.2014
Локомотив
–
Торпедо
1:4
15.01.2014
СКА
–
Динамо М
6:3
15.01.2014
Динамо Р
–
Металлург Нк
4:3
(ОТ)
15.01.2014
Слован
–
Амур
3:2
15.01.2014
Лев
–
Адмирал
4:1
16.01.2014
Авангард
–
Спартак
4:1
16.01.2014
Трактор
–
Салават Юлаев
5:3
16.01.2014
Югра
–
Донбасс
3:1
16.01.2014
Барыс
–
Медвешчак
1:3
16.01.2014
Автомобилист
–
Динамо Мн
2:0
16.01.2014
Нефтехимик
–
Металлург Мг
3:5
17.01.2014
Северсталь
–
Торпедо
4:5
(ОТ)
17.01.2014
ЦСКА
–
Металлург Нк
4:1
17.01.2014
СКА
–
Витязь
4:1
17.01.2014
Атлант
–
Динамо М
1:3
17.01.2014
Локомотив
–
Ак Барс
4:0
17.01.2014
Динамо Р
–
Сибирь
2:3
17.01.2014
Лев
–
Амур
3:0
17.01.2014
Слован
–
Адмирал
1:6
18.01.2014
Авангард
–
Динамо Мн
7:2
18.01.2014
Салават Юлаев
–
Металлург Мг
2:5
18.01.2014
Трактор
–
Нефтехимик
3:5
18.01.2014
Барыс
–
Донбасс
2:6
18.01.2014
Югра
–
Медвешчак
1:4
18.01.2014
Автомобилист
–
Спартак
2:0
19.01.2014
ЦСКА
–
Адмирал
2:1
19.01.2014
СКА
–
Торпедо
4:5
(Бул)
19.01.2014
Северсталь
–
Витязь
7:3
19.01.2014
Локомотив
–
Динамо М
3:4
19.01.2014
Атлант
–
Ак Барс
1:2
(ОТ)
19.01.2014
Динамо Р
–
Амур
4:1
19.01.2014
Слован
–
Металлург Нк
2:3
19.01.2014
Лев
–
Сибирь
3:1
Неделя 19
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
20.01.2014
Авангард
–
Донбасс
0:2
20.01.2014
Барыс
–
Динамо Мн
1:2
(ОТ)
20.01.2014
Югра
–
Спартак
5:3
20.01.2014
Автомобилист
–
Медвешчак
2:0
22.01.2014
Витязь
–
Динамо Р
6:2
22.01.2014
Торпедо
–
Лев
5:2
22.01.2014
Ак Барс
–
Слован
2:1
(Бул)
22.01.2014
Динамо М
–
ЦСКА
2:1
(Бул)
23.01.2014
Амур
–
Салават Юлаев
0:1
23.01.2014
Адмирал
–
Нефтехимик
0:1
23.01.2014
Металлург Нк
–
Металлург Мг
3:4
23.01.2014
Сибирь
–
Трактор
3:2
(ОТ)
23.01.2014
Спартак
–
Локомотив
1:3
23.01.2014
Динамо Мн
–
Северсталь
2:1
(Бул)
23.01.2014
Медвешчак
–
Атлант
4:2
23.01.2014
Донбасс
–
СКА
4:2
24.01.2014
Югра
–
Авангард
2:1
24.01.2014
Автомобилист
–
Барыс
6:2
24.01.2014
Торпедо
–
Слован
2:3
24.01.2014
Ак Барс
–
Лев
2:3
(Бул)
24.01.2014
Динамо М
–
Динамо Р
2:4
25.01.2014
Адмирал
–
Салават Юлаев
3:2
25.01.2014
Амур
–
Нефтехимик
5:4
(Бул)
25.01.2014
Сибирь
–
Металлург Мг
2:1
25.01.2014
Металлург Нк
–
Трактор
2:3
(Бул)
25.01.2014
Спартак
–
СКА
1:5
25.01.2014
Динамо Мн
–
Атлант
1:7
25.01.2014
Донбасс
–
Северсталь
2:3
25.01.2014
Медвешчак
–
Локомотив
1:0
26.01.2014
Авангард
–
Барыс
4:5
(ОТ)
26.01.2014
Автомобилист
–
Югра
2:3
(Бул)
26.01.2014
Торпедо
–
ЦСКА
3:1
26.01.2014
Витязь
–
Слован
1:2
(Бул)
26.01.2014
Ак Барс
–
Динамо Р
2:3
(Бул)
26.01.2014
Динамо М
–
Лев
2:1
Неделя 20
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
27.01.2014
Амур
–
Трактор
3:4
27.01.2014
Адмирал
–
Металлург Мг
2:1
27.01.2014
Сибирь
–
Салават Юлаев
3:4
(Бул)
27.01.2014
Металлург Нк
–
Нефтехимик
3:2
27.01.2014
Спартак
–
Атлант
3:4
(Бул)
27.01.2014
Динамо Мн
–
СКА
2:3
27.01.2014
Донбасс
–
Локомотив
3:0
27.01.2014
Медвешчак
–
Северсталь
1:2
(Бул)
28.01.2014
Барыс
–
Югра
4:3
28.01.2014
Торпедо
–
Динамо Р
0:1
(Бул)
28.01.2014
Витязь
–
Лев
3:4
(Бул)
28.01.2014
Динамо М
–
Слован
2:3
29.01.2014
Амур
–
Металлург Мг
1:6
29.01.2014
Адмирал
–
Трактор
3:4
(Бул)
29.01.2014
Металлург Нк
–
Салават Юлаев
3:1
29.01.2014
Сибирь
–
Нефтехимик
4:0
29.01.2014
Спартак
–
Северсталь
0:7
29.01.2014
Динамо Мн
–
Локомотив
3:1
29.01.2014
Донбасс
–
Атлант
3:2
(Бул)
Неделя 21
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
26.02.2014
Салават Юлаев
–
Торпедо
2:1
(ОТ)
26.02.2014
Металлург Мг
–
Витязь
0:2
26.02.2014
Трактор
–
Динамо М
3:5
26.02.2014
Ак Барс
–
Нефтехимик
7:3
26.02.2014
Локомотив
–
Автомобилист
5:3
26.02.2014
Северсталь
–
Югра
4:1
26.02.2014
Атлант
–
Барыс
5:1
26.02.2014
СКА
–
Авангард
4:5
(ОТ)
26.02.2014
ЦСКА
–
Спартак
2:1
26.02.2014
Лев
–
Донбасс
4:1
26.02.2014
Слован
–
Динамо Мн
4:3
(Бул)
26.02.2014
Динамо Р
–
Медвешчак
5:1
27.02.2014
Амур
–
Сибирь
1:2
(Бул)
27.02.2014
Адмирал
–
Металлург Нк
3:1
28.02.2014
Трактор
–
Витязь
3:2
28.02.2014
Металлург Мг
–
Динамо М
1:0
(Бул)
28.02.2014
Салават Юлаев
–
Ак Барс
1:0
28.02.2014
ЦСКА
–
Медвешчак
1:3
28.02.2014
Северсталь
–
Автомобилист
2:1
28.02.2014
Локомотив
–
Югра
6:2
28.02.2014
Нефтехимик
–
Торпедо
3:5
28.02.2014
Атлант
–
Авангард
2:0
28.02.2014
СКА
–
Барыс
3:2
28.02.2014
Динамо Р
–
Спартак
3:2
28.02.2014
Слован
–
Донбасс
1:2
28.02.2014
Лев
–
Динамо Мн
3:1
01.03.2014
Амур
–
Металлург Нк
2:7
01.03.2014
Адмирал
–
Сибирь
3:1
02.03.2014
Трактор
–
Торпедо
0:1
02.03.2014
Металлург Мг
–
Ак Барс
1:0
02.03.2014
Салават Юлаев
–
Динамо М
1:3
02.03.2014
СКА
–
Автомобилист
4:0
02.03.2014
Северсталь
–
Барыс
2:1
02.03.2014
Атлант
–
Югра
5:1
02.03.2014
Нефтехимик
–
Витязь
5:1
02.03.2014
Локомотив
–
Авангард
4:1
02.03.2014
ЦСКА
–
Донбасс
2:1
(Бул)
02.03.2014
Динамо Мн
–
Динамо Р
5:2
02.03.2014
Лев
–
Медвешчак
2:1
(ОТ)
02.03.2014
Слован
–
Спартак
0:3
Неделя 22
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
04.03.2014
Адмирал
–
Амур
4:1
04.03.2014
Сибирь
–
Металлург Нк
6:5
04.03.2014
Салават Юлаев
–
Витязь
3:2
04.03.2014
Металлург Мг
–
Торпедо
4:2
04.03.2014
Трактор
–
Ак Барс
2:3
(Бул)
04.03.2014
Нефтехимик
–
Динамо М
2:4
04.03.2014
ЦСКА
–
Динамо Мн
3:0
04.03.2014
СКА
–
Югра
1:2
04.03.2014
Атлант
–
Автомобилист
2:3
04.03.2014
Северсталь
–
Авангард
1:2
04.03.2014
Локомотив
–
Барыс
4:1
04.03.2014
Динамо Р
–
Донбасс
0:1
04.03.2014
Слован
–
Медвешчак
2:3
04.03.2014
Лев
–
Спартак
2:3
(Бул)