s
s
Фигурное катание
Авто/мото
Игровые
Американский футбол
Водные
Прочие
Олимпизм
Беларусь
Казахстан
Соцсети
Текущие события
Футбол. Чемпионат мира
2022
Марокко
Португалия
1
0
Футбол. Чемпионат мира
2022
Англия
Франция
1
2
Футбол. Чемпионат мира
2022
Аргентина
Хорватия
3
0
Футбол. Чемпионат мира
2022
Франция
Марокко
2
0
Футбол. Чемпионат мира
2022
Хорватия
Марокко
2
1
Футбол. Чемпионат мира
2022
Аргентина
Франция
П 4:2
3
3
Все события
Футбол
,
Чемпионат мира
ЧМ-2018. Отборочные. Европа: календарь / результаты
Новости
Команды
Таблица
Календарь / результаты
Статистика
Сезон:
2018
2022
2018
2014
2014
2022
2018
2014
2014
Показать:
По турам
По турам
По датам
По турам
По датам
Тур:
Группа A
Группа A
Группа B
Группа C
Группа D
Группа E
Группа F
Группа G
Группа H
Группа I
Группа A
Группа B
Группа C
Группа D
Группа E
Группа F
Группа G
Группа H
Группа I
Группа A
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
06.09.2016
Беларусь
–
Франция
0:0
06.09.2016
Болгария
–
Люксембург
4:3
06.09.2016
Швеция
–
Нидерланды
1:1
07.10.2016
Франция
–
Болгария
4:1
07.10.2016
Люксембург
–
Швеция
0:1
07.10.2016
Нидерланды
–
Беларусь
4:1
10.10.2016
Швеция
–
Болгария
3:0
10.10.2016
Нидерланды
–
Франция
0:1
10.10.2016
Беларусь
–
Люксембург
1:1
11.11.2016
Франция
–
Швеция
2:1
13.11.2016
Болгария
–
Беларусь
1:0
13.11.2016
Люксембург
–
Нидерланды
1:3
25.03.2017
Швеция
–
Беларусь
4:0
25.03.2017
Болгария
–
Нидерланды
2:0
25.03.2017
Люксембург
–
Франция
1:3
09.06.2017
Швеция
–
Франция
2:1
09.06.2017
Нидерланды
–
Люксембург
5:0
09.06.2017
Беларусь
–
Болгария
2:1
31.08.2017
Болгария
–
Швеция
3:2
31.08.2017
Франция
–
Нидерланды
4:0
31.08.2017
Люксембург
–
Беларусь
1:0
03.09.2017
Беларусь
–
Швеция
0:4
03.09.2017
Нидерланды
–
Болгария
3:1
03.09.2017
Франция
–
Люксембург
0:0
07.10.2017
Швеция
–
Люксембург
8:0
07.10.2017
Болгария
–
Франция
0:1
07.10.2017
Беларусь
–
Нидерланды
1:3
10.10.2017
Франция
–
Беларусь
2:1
10.10.2017
Люксембург
–
Болгария
1:1
10.10.2017
Нидерланды
–
Швеция
2:0
Группа B
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
06.09.2016
Андорра
–
Латвия
0:1
06.09.2016
Фарерские острова
–
Венгрия
0:0
06.09.2016
Швейцария
–
Португалия
2:0
07.10.2016
Португалия
–
Андорра
6:0
07.10.2016
Латвия
–
Фарерские острова
0:2
07.10.2016
Венгрия
–
Швейцария
2:3
10.10.2016
Андорра
–
Швейцария
1:2
10.10.2016
Фарерские острова
–
Португалия
0:6
10.10.2016
Латвия
–
Венгрия
0:2
13.11.2016
Венгрия
–
Андорра
4:0
13.11.2016
Швейцария
–
Фарерские острова
2:0
13.11.2016
Португалия
–
Латвия
4:1
25.03.2017
Швейцария
–
Латвия
1:0
25.03.2017
Андорра
–
Фарерские острова
0:0
25.03.2017
Португалия
–
Венгрия
3:0
09.06.2017
Андорра
–
Венгрия
1:0
09.06.2017
Фарерские острова
–
Швейцария
0:2
09.06.2017
Латвия
–
Португалия
0:3
31.08.2017
Венгрия
–
Латвия
3:1
31.08.2017
Португалия
–
Фарерские острова
5:1
31.08.2017
Швейцария
–
Андорра
3:0
03.09.2017
Фарерские острова
–
Андорра
1:0
03.09.2017
Венгрия
–
Португалия
0:1
03.09.2017
Латвия
–
Швейцария
0:3
07.10.2017
Фарерские острова
–
Латвия
0:0
07.10.2017
Андорра
–
Португалия
0:2
07.10.2017
Швейцария
–
Венгрия
5:2
10.10.2017
Португалия
–
Швейцария
2:0
10.10.2017
Латвия
–
Андорра
4:0
10.10.2017
Венгрия
–
Фарерские острова
1:0
Группа C
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
04.09.2016
Сан-Марино
–
Азербайджан
0:1
04.09.2016
Чехия
–
Северная Ирландия
0:0
04.09.2016
Норвегия
–
Германия
0:3
08.10.2016
Азербайджан
–
Норвегия
1:0
08.10.2016
Германия
–
Чехия
3:0
08.10.2016
Северная Ирландия
–
Сан-Марино
4:0
11.10.2016
Норвегия
–
Сан-Марино
4:1
11.10.2016
Германия
–
Северная Ирландия
2:0
11.10.2016
Чехия
–
Азербайджан
0:0
11.11.2016
Чехия
–
Норвегия
2:1
11.11.2016
Северная Ирландия
–
Азербайджан
4:0
11.11.2016
Сан-Марино
–
Германия
0:8
26.03.2017
Азербайджан
–
Германия
1:4
26.03.2017
Сан-Марино
–
Чехия
0:6
26.03.2017
Северная Ирландия
–
Норвегия
2:0
10.06.2017
Азербайджан
–
Северная Ирландия
0:1
10.06.2017
Норвегия
–
Чехия
1:1
10.06.2017
Германия
–
Сан-Марино
7:0
01.09.2017
Чехия
–
Германия
1:2
01.09.2017
Норвегия
–
Азербайджан
2:0
01.09.2017
Сан-Марино
–
Северная Ирландия
0:3
04.09.2017
Азербайджан
–
Сан-Марино
5:1
04.09.2017
Германия
–
Норвегия
6:0
04.09.2017
Северная Ирландия
–
Чехия
2:0
05.10.2017
Азербайджан
–
Чехия
1:2
05.10.2017
Северная Ирландия
–
Германия
1:3
05.10.2017
Сан-Марино
–
Норвегия
0:8
08.10.2017
Чехия
–
Сан-Марино
5:0
08.10.2017
Германия
–
Азербайджан
5:1
08.10.2017
Норвегия
–
Северная Ирландия
1:0
Группа D
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
05.09.2016
Грузия
–
Австрия
1:2
05.09.2016
Сербия
–
Ирландия
2:2
05.09.2016
Уэльс
–
Молдавия
4:0
06.10.2016
Ирландия
–
Грузия
1:0
06.10.2016
Молдавия
–
Сербия
0:3
06.10.2016
Австрия
–
Уэльс
2:2
09.10.2016
Уэльс
–
Грузия
1:1
09.10.2016
Молдавия
–
Ирландия
1:3
09.10.2016
Сербия
–
Австрия
3:2
12.11.2016
Австрия
–
Ирландия
0:1
12.11.2016
Грузия
–
Молдавия
1:1
12.11.2016
Уэльс
–
Сербия
1:1
24.03.2017
Грузия
–
Сербия
1:3
24.03.2017
Австрия
–
Молдавия
2:0
24.03.2017
Ирландия
–
Уэльс
0:0
11.06.2017
Молдавия
–
Грузия
2:2
11.06.2017
Ирландия
–
Австрия
1:1
11.06.2017
Сербия
–
Уэльс
1:1
02.09.2017
Грузия
–
Ирландия
1:1
02.09.2017
Сербия
–
Молдавия
3:0
02.09.2017
Уэльс
–
Австрия
1:0
05.09.2017
Австрия
–
Грузия
1:1
05.09.2017
Молдавия
–
Уэльс
0:2
05.09.2017
Ирландия
–
Сербия
0:1
06.10.2017
Грузия
–
Уэльс
0:1
06.10.2017
Австрия
–
Сербия
3:2
06.10.2017
Ирландия
–
Молдавия
2:0
09.10.2017
Уэльс
–
Ирландия
0:1
09.10.2017
Сербия
–
Грузия
1:0
09.10.2017
Молдавия
–
Австрия
0:1
Группа E
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
04.09.2016
Дания
–
Армения
1:0
04.09.2016
Казахстан
–
Польша
2:2
04.09.2016
Румыния
–
Черногория
1:1
08.10.2016
Армения
–
Румыния
0:5
08.10.2016
Черногория
–
Казахстан
5:0
08.10.2016
Польша
–
Дания
3:2
11.10.2016
Казахстан
–
Румыния
0:0
11.10.2016
Польша
–
Армения
2:1
11.10.2016
Дания
–
Черногория
0:1
11.11.2016
Армения
–
Черногория
3:2
11.11.2016
Дания
–
Казахстан
4:1
11.11.2016
Румыния
–
Польша
0:3
26.03.2017
Армения
–
Казахстан
2:0
26.03.2017
Черногория
–
Польша
1:2
26.03.2017
Румыния
–
Дания
0:0
10.06.2017
Казахстан
–
Дания
1:3
10.06.2017
Черногория
–
Армения
4:1
10.06.2017
Польша
–
Румыния
3:1
01.09.2017
Казахстан
–
Черногория
0:3
01.09.2017
Дания
–
Польша
4:0
01.09.2017
Румыния
–
Армения
1:0
04.09.2017
Армения
–
Дания
1:4
04.09.2017
Черногория
–
Румыния
1:0
04.09.2017
Польша
–
Казахстан
3:0
05.10.2017
Армения
–
Польша
1:6
05.10.2017
Черногория
–
Дания
0:1
05.10.2017
Румыния
–
Казахстан
3:1
08.10.2017
Дания
–
Румыния
1:1
08.10.2017
Казахстан
–
Армения
1:1
08.10.2017
Польша
–
Черногория
4:2
Группа F
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
04.09.2016
Литва
–
Словения
2:2
04.09.2016
Словакия
–
Англия
0:1
04.09.2016
Мальта
–
Шотландия
1:5
08.10.2016
Англия
–
Мальта
2:0
08.10.2016
Шотландия
–
Литва
1:1
08.10.2016
Словения
–
Словакия
1:0
11.10.2016
Литва
–
Мальта
2:0
11.10.2016
Словакия
–
Шотландия
3:0
11.10.2016
Словения
–
Англия
0:0
11.11.2016
Словакия
–
Литва
4:0
11.11.2016
Мальта
–
Словения
0:1
11.11.2016
Англия
–
Шотландия
3:0
26.03.2017
Англия
–
Литва
2:0
26.03.2017
Мальта
–
Словакия
1:3
26.03.2017
Шотландия
–
Словения
1:0
10.06.2017
Шотландия
–
Англия
2:2
10.06.2017
Словения
–
Мальта
2:0
10.06.2017
Литва
–
Словакия
1:2
01.09.2017
Словакия
–
Словения
1:0
01.09.2017
Мальта
–
Англия
0:4
01.09.2017
Литва
–
Шотландия
0:3
04.09.2017
Англия
–
Словакия
2:1
04.09.2017
Шотландия
–
Мальта
2:0
04.09.2017
Словения
–
Литва
4:0
05.10.2017
Англия
–
Словения
1:0
05.10.2017
Мальта
–
Литва
1:1
05.10.2017
Шотландия
–
Словакия
1:0
08.10.2017
Словения
–
Шотландия
2:2
08.10.2017
Словакия
–
Мальта
3:0
08.10.2017
Литва
–
Англия
0:1
Группа G
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
05.09.2016
Израиль
–
Италия
1:3
05.09.2016
Испания
–
Лихтенштейн
8:0
06.09.2016
Албания
–
Северная Македония
2:1
06.10.2016
Северная Македония
–
Израиль
1:2
06.10.2016
Италия
–
Испания
1:1
06.10.2016
Лихтенштейн
–
Албания
0:2
09.10.2016
Израиль
–
Лихтенштейн
2:1
09.10.2016
Албания
–
Испания
0:2
09.10.2016
Северная Македония
–
Италия
2:3
12.11.2016
Албания
–
Израиль
0:3
12.11.2016
Лихтенштейн
–
Италия
0:4
12.11.2016
Испания
–
Северная Македония
4:0
24.03.2017
Испания
–
Израиль
4:1
24.03.2017
Лихтенштейн
–
Северная Македония
0:3
24.03.2017
Италия
–
Албания
2:0
11.06.2017
Северная Македония
–
Испания
1:2
11.06.2017
Израиль
–
Албания
0:3
11.06.2017
Италия
–
Лихтенштейн
5:0
02.09.2017
Албания
–
Лихтенштейн
2:0
02.09.2017
Израиль
–
Северная Македония
0:1
02.09.2017
Испания
–
Италия
3:0
05.09.2017
Лихтенштейн
–
Испания
0:8
05.09.2017
Италия
–
Израиль
1:0
05.09.2017
Северная Македония
–
Албания
1:1
06.10.2017
Италия
–
Северная Македония
1:1
06.10.2017
Лихтенштейн
–
Израиль
0:1
06.10.2017
Испания
–
Албания
3:0
09.10.2017
Албания
–
Италия
0:1
09.10.2017
Северная Македония
–
Лихтенштейн
4:0
09.10.2017
Израиль
–
Испания
0:1
Группа H
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
06.09.2016
Гибралтар
–
Греция
1:4
06.09.2016
Кипр
–
Бельгия
0:3
06.09.2016
Босния и Герцеговина
–
Эстония
5:0
07.10.2016
Бельгия
–
Босния и Герцеговина
4:0
07.10.2016
Греция
–
Кипр
2:0
07.10.2016
Эстония
–
Гибралтар
4:0
10.10.2016
Гибралтар
–
Бельгия
0:6
10.10.2016
Босния и Герцеговина
–
Кипр
2:0
10.10.2016
Эстония
–
Греция
0:2
13.11.2016
Кипр
–
Гибралтар
3:1
13.11.2016
Греция
–
Босния и Герцеговина
1:1
13.11.2016
Бельгия
–
Эстония
8:1
25.03.2017
Кипр
–
Эстония
0:0
25.03.2017
Босния и Герцеговина
–
Гибралтар
5:0
25.03.2017
Бельгия
–
Греция
1:1
09.06.2017
Гибралтар
–
Кипр
1:2
09.06.2017
Босния и Герцеговина
–
Греция
0:0
09.06.2017
Эстония
–
Бельгия
0:2
31.08.2017
Греция
–
Эстония
0:0
31.08.2017
Бельгия
–
Гибралтар
9:0
31.08.2017
Кипр
–
Босния и Герцеговина
3:2
03.09.2017
Эстония
–
Кипр
1:0
03.09.2017
Гибралтар
–
Босния и Герцеговина
0:4
03.09.2017
Греция
–
Бельгия
1:2
07.10.2017
Гибралтар
–
Эстония
0:6
07.10.2017
Босния и Герцеговина
–
Бельгия
3:4
07.10.2017
Кипр
–
Греция
1:2
10.10.2017
Греция
–
Гибралтар
4:0
10.10.2017
Бельгия
–
Кипр
4:0
10.10.2017
Эстония
–
Босния и Герцеговина
1:2
Группа I
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
05.09.2016
Финляндия
–
Косово
1:1
05.09.2016
Украина
–
Исландия
1:1
05.09.2016
Хорватия
–
Турция
1:1
06.10.2016
Исландия
–
Финляндия
3:2
06.10.2016
Турция
–
Украина
2:2
06.10.2016
Косово
–
Хорватия
0:6
09.10.2016
Украина
–
Косово
3:0
09.10.2016
Финляндия
–
Хорватия
0:1
09.10.2016
Исландия
–
Турция
2:0
12.11.2016
Турция
–
Косово
2:0
12.11.2016
Хорватия
–
Исландия
2:0
12.11.2016
Украина
–
Финляндия
1:0
24.03.2017
Турция
–
Финляндия
2:0
24.03.2017
Хорватия
–
Украина
1:0
24.03.2017
Косово
–
Исландия
1:2
11.06.2017
Финляндия
–
Украина
1:2
11.06.2017
Косово
–
Турция
1:4
11.06.2017
Исландия
–
Хорватия
1:0
02.09.2017
Финляндия
–
Исландия
1:0
02.09.2017
Украина
–
Турция
2:0
03.09.2017
Хорватия
–
Косово
1:0
05.09.2017
Косово
–
Финляндия
0:1
05.09.2017
Турция
–
Хорватия
1:0
05.09.2017
Исландия
–
Украина
2:0
06.10.2017
Турция
–
Исландия
0:3
06.10.2017
Хорватия
–
Финляндия
1:1
06.10.2017
Косово
–
Украина
0:2
09.10.2017
Украина
–
Хорватия
0:2
09.10.2017
Финляндия
–
Турция
2:2
09.10.2017
Исландия
–
Косово
2:0