Mail.RuПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискВсе проекты
Группа A
Дата, время Матч Счет
6.09, 21:45 Беларусь – Франция 0 : 0
6.09, 21:45 Болгария – Люксембург 4 : 3
6.09, 21:45 Швеция – Нидерланды 1 : 1
7.10, 21:45 Франция – Болгария 4 : 1
7.10, 21:45 Люксембург – Швеция 0 : 1
7.10, 21:45 Нидерланды – Беларусь 4 : 1
10.10, 21:45 Беларусь – Люксембург 1 : 1
10.10, 21:45 Нидерланды – Франция 0 : 1
10.10, 21:45 Швеция – Болгария 3 : 0
11.11, 22:45 Франция – Швеция 2 : 1
13.11, 20:00 Болгария – Беларусь 1 : 0
13.11, 20:00 Люксембург – Нидерланды 1 : 3
25.03.2017 Швеция – Беларусь - : -
25.03.2017 Болгария – Нидерланды - : -
25.03.2017 Люксембург – Франция - : -
9.06.2017 Беларусь – Болгария - : -
9.06.2017 Нидерланды – Люксембург - : -
9.06.2017 Швеция – Франция - : -
31.08.2017 Болгария – Швеция - : -
31.08.2017 Франция – Нидерланды - : -
31.08.2017 Люксембург – Беларусь - : -
3.09.2017 Беларусь – Швеция - : -
3.09.2017 Нидерланды – Болгария - : -
3.09.2017 Франция – Люксембург - : -
7.10.2017 Швеция – Люксембург - : -
7.10.2017 Беларусь – Нидерланды - : -
7.10.2017 Болгария – Франция - : -
10.10.2017 Франция – Беларусь - : -
10.10.2017 Люксембург – Болгария - : -
10.10.2017 Нидерланды – Швеция - : -
Группа B
Дата, время Матч Счет
6.09, 21:45 Андорра – Латвия 0 : 1
6.09, 21:45 Фарерские острова – Венгрия 0 : 0
6.09, 21:45 Швейцария – Португалия 2 : 0
7.10, 21:45 Венгрия – Швейцария 2 : 3
7.10, 21:45 Латвия – Фарерские острова 0 : 2
7.10, 21:45 Португалия – Андорра 6 : 0
10.10, 21:45 Андорра – Швейцария 1 : 2
10.10, 21:45 Фарерские острова – Португалия 0 : 6
10.10, 21:45 Латвия – Венгрия 0 : 2
13.11, 20:00 Венгрия – Андорра 4 : 0
13.11, 20:00 Швейцария – Фарерские острова 2 : 0
13.11, 22:45 Португалия – Латвия 4 : 1
25.03.2017 Андорра – Фарерские острова - : -
25.03.2017 Швейцария – Латвия - : -
25.03.2017 Португалия – Венгрия - : -
9.06.2017 Андорра – Венгрия - : -
9.06.2017 Фарерские острова – Швейцария - : -
9.06.2017 Латвия – Португалия - : -
31.08.2017 Венгрия – Латвия - : -
31.08.2017 Португалия – Фарерские острова - : -
31.08.2017 Швейцария – Андорра - : -
3.09.2017 Фарерские острова – Андорра - : -
3.09.2017 Венгрия – Португалия - : -
3.09.2017 Латвия – Швейцария - : -
7.10.2017 Фарерские острова – Латвия - : -
7.10.2017 Андорра – Португалия - : -
7.10.2017 Швейцария – Венгрия - : -
10.10.2017 Венгрия – Фарерские острова - : -
10.10.2017 Латвия – Андорра - : -
10.10.2017 Португалия – Швейцария - : -
Группа C
Дата, время Матч Счет
4.09, 19:00 Сан-Марино – Азербайджан 0 : 1
4.09, 21:45 Чехия – Северная Ирландия 0 : 0
4.09, 21:45 Норвегия – Германия 0 : 3
8.10, 19:00 Азербайджан – Норвегия 1 : 0
8.10, 21:45 Германия – Чехия 3 : 0
8.10, 21:45 Северная Ирландия – Сан-Марино 4 : 0
11.10, 21:45 Чехия – Азербайджан 0 : 0
11.10, 21:45 Германия – Северная Ирландия 2 : 0
11.10, 21:45 Норвегия – Сан-Марино 4 : 1
11.11, 22:45 Чехия – Норвегия 2 : 1
11.11, 22:45 Северная Ирландия – Азербайджан 4 : 0
11.11, 22:45 Сан-Марино – Германия 0 : 8
26.03.2017 Азербайджан – Германия - : -
26.03.2017 Сан-Марино – Чехия - : -
26.03.2017 Северная Ирландия – Норвегия - : -
10.06.2017 Азербайджан – Северная Ирландия - : -
10.06.2017 Германия – Сан-Марино - : -
10.06.2017 Норвегия – Чехия - : -
1.09.2017 Чехия – Германия - : -
1.09.2017 Норвегия – Азербайджан - : -
1.09.2017 Сан-Марино – Северная Ирландия - : -
4.09.2017 Азербайджан – Сан-Марино - : -
4.09.2017 Германия – Норвегия - : -
4.09.2017 Северная Ирландия – Чехия - : -
5.10.2017 Азербайджан – Чехия - : -
5.10.2017 Северная Ирландия – Германия - : -
5.10.2017 Сан-Марино – Норвегия - : -
8.10.2017 Чехия – Сан-Марино - : -
8.10.2017 Германия – Азербайджан - : -
8.10.2017 Норвегия – Северная Ирландия - : -
Группа D
Дата, время Матч Счет
5.09, 19:00 Грузия – Австрия 1 : 2
5.09, 21:45 Сербия – Ирландия 2 : 2
5.09, 21:45 Уэльс – Молдавия 4 : 0
6.10, 21:45 Австрия – Уэльс 2 : 2
6.10, 21:45 Молдавия – Сербия 0 : 3
6.10, 21:45 Ирландия – Грузия 1 : 0
9.10, 19:00 Уэльс – Грузия 1 : 1
9.10, 21:45 Молдавия – Ирландия 1 : 3
9.10, 21:45 Сербия – Австрия 3 : 2
12.11, 20:00 Австрия – Ирландия 0 : 1
12.11, 20:00 Грузия – Молдавия 1 : 1
12.11, 22:45 Уэльс – Сербия 1 : 1
24.03.2017 Грузия – Сербия - : -
24.03.2017 Австрия – Молдавия - : -
24.03.2017 Ирландия – Уэльс - : -
11.06.2017 Молдавия – Грузия - : -
11.06.2017 Ирландия – Австрия - : -
11.06.2017 Сербия – Уэльс - : -
2.09.2017 Грузия – Ирландия - : -
2.09.2017 Сербия – Молдавия - : -
2.09.2017 Уэльс – Австрия - : -
5.09.2017 Австрия – Грузия - : -
5.09.2017 Молдавия – Уэльс - : -
5.09.2017 Ирландия – Сербия - : -
6.10.2017 Грузия – Уэльс - : -
6.10.2017 Австрия – Сербия - : -
6.10.2017 Ирландия – Молдавия - : -
9.10.2017 Молдавия – Австрия - : -
9.10.2017 Сербия – Грузия - : -
9.10.2017 Уэльс – Ирландия - : -
Группа E
Дата, время Матч Счет
4.09, 19:00 Дания – Армения 1 : 0
4.09, 19:00 Казахстан – Польша 2 : 2
4.09, 21:45 Румыния – Черногория 1 : 1
8.10, 19:00 Армения – Румыния 0 : 5
8.10, 19:00 Черногория – Казахстан 5 : 0
8.10, 21:45 Польша – Дания 3 : 2
11.10, 19:00 Казахстан – Румыния 0 : 0
11.10, 21:45 Дания – Черногория 0 : 1
11.10, 21:45 Польша – Армения 2 : 1
11.11, 20:00 Армения – Черногория 3 : 2
11.11, 22:45 Дания – Казахстан 4 : 1
11.11, 22:45 Румыния – Польша 0 : 3
26.03.2017 Армения – Казахстан - : -
26.03.2017 Черногория – Польша - : -
26.03.2017 Румыния – Дания - : -
10.06.2017 Казахстан – Дания - : -
10.06.2017 Черногория – Армения - : -
10.06.2017 Польша – Румыния - : -
1.09.2017 Казахстан – Черногория - : -
1.09.2017 Дания – Польша - : -
1.09.2017 Румыния – Армения - : -
4.09.2017 Армения – Дания - : -
4.09.2017 Черногория – Румыния - : -
4.09.2017 Польша – Казахстан - : -
5.10.2017 Армения – Польша - : -
5.10.2017 Черногория – Дания - : -
5.10.2017 Румыния – Казахстан - : -
8.10.2017 Дания – Румыния - : -
8.10.2017 Казахстан – Армения - : -
8.10.2017 Польша – Черногория - : -
Группа F
Дата, время Матч Счет
4.09, 19:00 Литва – Словения 2 : 2
4.09, 19:00 Словакия – Англия 0 : 1
4.09, 21:45 Мальта – Шотландия 1 : 5
8.10, 19:00 Англия – Мальта 2 : 0
8.10, 21:45 Шотландия – Литва 1 : 1
8.10, 21:45 Словения – Словакия 1 : 0
11.10, 21:45 Литва – Мальта 2 : 0
11.10, 21:45 Словакия – Шотландия 3 : 0
11.10, 21:45 Словения – Англия 0 : 0
11.11, 22:45 Англия – Шотландия 3 : 0
11.11, 22:45 Мальта – Словения 0 : 1
11.11, 22:45 Словакия – Литва 4 : 0
26.03.2017 Англия – Литва - : -
26.03.2017 Мальта – Словакия - : -
26.03.2017 Шотландия – Словения - : -
10.06.2017 Шотландия – Англия - : -
10.06.2017 Словения – Мальта - : -
10.06.2017 Литва – Словакия - : -
1.09.2017 Литва – Шотландия - : -
1.09.2017 Мальта – Англия - : -
1.09.2017 Словакия – Словения - : -
4.09.2017 Англия – Словакия - : -
4.09.2017 Шотландия – Мальта - : -
4.09.2017 Словения – Литва - : -
5.10.2017 Англия – Словения - : -
5.10.2017 Мальта – Литва - : -
5.10.2017 Шотландия – Словакия - : -
8.10.2017 Литва – Англия - : -
8.10.2017 Словакия – Мальта - : -
8.10.2017 Словения – Шотландия - : -
Группа G
Дата, время Матч Счет
5.09, 21:45 Израиль – Италия 1 : 3
5.09, 21:45 Испания – Лихтенштейн 8 : 0
6.09, 15:00 Албания – Македония 2 : 1
6.10, 21:45 Македония – Израиль 1 : 2
6.10, 21:45 Италия – Испания 1 : 1
6.10, 21:45 Лихтенштейн – Албания 0 : 2
9.10, 19:00 Израиль – Лихтенштейн 2 : 1
9.10, 21:45 Албания – Испания 0 : 2
9.10, 21:45 Македония – Италия 2 : 3
12.11, 22:45 Албания – Израиль 0 : 3
12.11, 22:45 Лихтенштейн – Италия 0 : 4
12.11, 22:45 Испания – Македония 4 : 0
24.03.2017 Италия – Албания - : -
24.03.2017 Лихтенштейн – Македония - : -
24.03.2017 Испания – Израиль - : -
11.06.2017 Македония – Испания - : -
11.06.2017 Израиль – Албания - : -
11.06.2017 Италия – Лихтенштейн - : -
2.09.2017 Албания – Лихтенштейн - : -
2.09.2017 Израиль – Македония - : -
2.09.2017 Испания – Италия - : -
5.09.2017 Македония – Албания - : -
5.09.2017 Италия – Израиль - : -
5.09.2017 Лихтенштейн – Испания - : -
6.10.2017 Италия – Македония - : -
6.10.2017 Лихтенштейн – Израиль - : -
6.10.2017 Испания – Албания - : -
9.10.2017 Албания – Италия - : -
9.10.2017 Македония – Лихтенштейн - : -
9.10.2017 Израиль – Испания - : -
Группа H
Дата, время Матч Счет
6.09, 21:45 Гибралтар – Греция 1 : 4
6.09, 21:45 Босния и Герцеговина – Эстония 5 : 0
6.09, 21:45 Кипр – Бельгия 0 : 3
7.10, 21:45 Эстония – Гибралтар 4 : 0
7.10, 21:45 Бельгия – Босния и Герцеговина 4 : 0
7.10, 21:45 Греция – Кипр 2 : 0
10.10, 21:45 Гибралтар – Бельгия 0 : 6
10.10, 21:45 Босния и Герцеговина – Кипр 2 : 0
10.10, 21:45 Эстония – Греция 0 : 2
13.11, 20:00 Кипр – Гибралтар 3 : 1
13.11, 22:45 Бельгия – Эстония 8 : 1
13.11, 22:45 Греция – Босния и Герцеговина 1 : 1
25.03.2017 Босния и Герцеговина – Гибралтар - : -
25.03.2017 Кипр – Эстония - : -
25.03.2017 Бельгия – Греция - : -
9.06.2017 Гибралтар – Кипр - : -
9.06.2017 Босния и Герцеговина – Греция - : -
9.06.2017 Эстония – Бельгия - : -
31.08.2017 Кипр – Босния и Герцеговина - : -
31.08.2017 Греция – Эстония - : -
31.08.2017 Бельгия – Гибралтар - : -
3.09.2017 Эстония – Кипр - : -
3.09.2017 Греция – Бельгия - : -
3.09.2017 Гибралтар – Босния и Герцеговина - : -
7.10.2017 Босния и Герцеговина – Бельгия - : -
7.10.2017 Гибралтар – Эстония - : -
7.10.2017 Кипр – Греция - : -
10.10.2017 Бельгия – Кипр - : -
10.10.2017 Эстония – Босния и Герцеговина - : -
10.10.2017 Греция – Гибралтар - : -
Группа I
Дата, время Матч Счет
5.09, 21:45 Хорватия – Турция 1 : 1
5.09, 21:45 Украина – Исландия 1 : 1
5.09, 21:45 Финляндия – Косово 1 : 1
6.10, 21:45 Косово – Хорватия 0 : 6
6.10, 21:45 Исландия – Финляндия 3 : 2
6.10, 21:45 Турция – Украина 2 : 2
9.10, 19:00 Украина – Косово 3 : 0
9.10, 19:00 Финляндия – Хорватия 0 : 1
9.10, 21:45 Исландия – Турция 2 : 0
12.11, 20:00 Турция – Косово 2 : 0
12.11, 20:00 Хорватия – Исландия 2 : 0
12.11, 22:45 Украина – Финляндия 1 : 0
24.03.2017 Турция – Финляндия - : -
24.03.2017 Косово – Исландия - : -
24.03.2017 Хорватия – Украина - : -
11.06.2017 Финляндия – Украина - : -
11.06.2017 Исландия – Хорватия - : -
11.06.2017 Косово – Турция - : -
2.09.2017 Финляндия – Исландия - : -
2.09.2017 Украина – Турция - : -
2.09.2017 Хорватия – Косово - : -
5.09.2017 Исландия – Украина - : -
5.09.2017 Турция – Хорватия - : -
5.09.2017 Косово – Финляндия - : -
6.10.2017 Хорватия – Финляндия - : -
6.10.2017 Турция – Исландия - : -
6.10.2017 Косово – Украина - : -
9.10.2017 Финляндия – Турция - : -
9.10.2017 Украина – Хорватия - : -
9.10.2017 Исландия – Косово - : -
Новости Mail.Ru