Mail.RuПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискВсе проекты
Группа A
Дата, время Матч Счет
6.09.2016 Беларусь – Франция 0 : 0
6.09.2016 Болгария – Люксембург 4 : 3
6.09.2016 Швеция – Нидерланды 1 : 1
7.10.2016 Франция – Болгария 4 : 1
7.10.2016 Люксембург – Швеция 0 : 1
7.10.2016 Нидерланды – Беларусь 4 : 1
10.10.2016 Беларусь – Люксембург 1 : 1
10.10.2016 Нидерланды – Франция 0 : 1
10.10.2016 Швеция – Болгария 3 : 0
11.11.2016 Франция – Швеция 2 : 1
13.11.2016 Болгария – Беларусь 1 : 0
13.11.2016 Люксембург – Нидерланды 1 : 3
25.03, 20:00 Швеция – Беларусь 4 : 0
25.03, 22:45 Болгария – Нидерланды 2 : 0
25.03, 22:45 Люксембург – Франция 1 : 3
9.06, 21:45 Беларусь – Болгария 2 : 1
9.06, 21:45 Нидерланды – Люксембург 5 : 0
9.06, 21:45 Швеция – Франция 2 : 1
31.08, 21:45 Болгария – Швеция - : -
31.08, 21:45 Франция – Нидерланды - : -
31.08, 21:45 Люксембург – Беларусь - : -
3.09, 19:00 Беларусь – Швеция - : -
3.09, 19:00 Нидерланды – Болгария - : -
3.09, 21:45 Франция – Люксембург - : -
7.10, 19:00 Швеция – Люксембург - : -
7.10, 21:45 Беларусь – Нидерланды - : -
7.10, 21:45 Болгария – Франция - : -
10.10, 21:45 Франция – Беларусь - : -
10.10, 21:45 Люксембург – Болгария - : -
10.10, 21:45 Нидерланды – Швеция - : -
Группа B
Дата, время Матч Счет
6.09.2016 Андорра – Латвия 0 : 1
6.09.2016 Фарерские острова – Венгрия 0 : 0
6.09.2016 Швейцария – Португалия 2 : 0
7.10.2016 Венгрия – Швейцария 2 : 3
7.10.2016 Латвия – Фарерские острова 0 : 2
7.10.2016 Португалия – Андорра 6 : 0
10.10.2016 Андорра – Швейцария 1 : 2
10.10.2016 Фарерские острова – Португалия 0 : 6
10.10.2016 Латвия – Венгрия 0 : 2
13.11.2016 Венгрия – Андорра 4 : 0
13.11.2016 Швейцария – Фарерские острова 2 : 0
13.11.2016 Португалия – Латвия 4 : 1
25.03, 20:00 Андорра – Фарерские острова 0 : 0
25.03, 20:00 Швейцария – Латвия 1 : 0
25.03, 22:45 Португалия – Венгрия 3 : 0
9.06, 21:45 Андорра – Венгрия 1 : 0
9.06, 21:45 Фарерские острова – Швейцария 0 : 2
9.06, 21:45 Латвия – Португалия 0 : 3
31.08, 21:45 Венгрия – Латвия - : -
31.08, 21:45 Португалия – Фарерские острова - : -
31.08, 21:45 Швейцария – Андорра - : -
3.09, 19:00 Фарерские острова – Андорра - : -
3.09, 21:45 Венгрия – Португалия - : -
3.09, 21:45 Латвия – Швейцария - : -
7.10, 19:00 Фарерские острова – Латвия - : -
7.10, 21:45 Андорра – Португалия - : -
7.10, 21:45 Швейцария – Венгрия - : -
10.10, 21:45 Венгрия – Фарерские острова - : -
10.10, 21:45 Латвия – Андорра - : -
10.10, 21:45 Португалия – Швейцария - : -
Группа C
Дата, время Матч Счет
4.09.2016 Сан-Марино – Азербайджан 0 : 1
4.09.2016 Чехия – Северная Ирландия 0 : 0
4.09.2016 Норвегия – Германия 0 : 3
8.10.2016 Азербайджан – Норвегия 1 : 0
8.10.2016 Германия – Чехия 3 : 0
8.10.2016 Северная Ирландия – Сан-Марино 4 : 0
11.10.2016 Чехия – Азербайджан 0 : 0
11.10.2016 Германия – Северная Ирландия 2 : 0
11.10.2016 Норвегия – Сан-Марино 4 : 1
11.11.2016 Чехия – Норвегия 2 : 1
11.11.2016 Северная Ирландия – Азербайджан 4 : 0
11.11.2016 Сан-Марино – Германия 0 : 8
26.03, 19:00 Азербайджан – Германия 1 : 4
26.03, 19:00 Сан-Марино – Чехия 0 : 6
26.03, 21:45 Северная Ирландия – Норвегия 2 : 0
10.06, 19:00 Азербайджан – Северная Ирландия 0 : 1
10.06, 21:45 Германия – Сан-Марино 7 : 0
10.06, 21:45 Норвегия – Чехия 1 : 1
1.09, 21:45 Чехия – Германия - : -
1.09, 21:45 Норвегия – Азербайджан - : -
1.09, 21:45 Сан-Марино – Северная Ирландия - : -
4.09, 19:00 Азербайджан – Сан-Марино - : -
4.09, 21:45 Германия – Норвегия - : -
4.09, 21:45 Северная Ирландия – Чехия - : -
5.10, 19:00 Азербайджан – Чехия - : -
5.10, 21:45 Северная Ирландия – Германия - : -
5.10, 21:45 Сан-Марино – Норвегия - : -
8.10, 21:45 Чехия – Сан-Марино - : -
8.10, 21:45 Германия – Азербайджан - : -
8.10, 21:45 Норвегия – Северная Ирландия - : -
Группа D
Дата, время Матч Счет
5.09.2016 Грузия – Австрия 1 : 2
5.09.2016 Сербия – Ирландия 2 : 2
5.09.2016 Уэльс – Молдавия 4 : 0
6.10.2016 Австрия – Уэльс 2 : 2
6.10.2016 Молдавия – Сербия 0 : 3
6.10.2016 Ирландия – Грузия 1 : 0
9.10.2016 Уэльс – Грузия 1 : 1
9.10.2016 Молдавия – Ирландия 1 : 3
9.10.2016 Сербия – Австрия 3 : 2
12.11.2016 Австрия – Ирландия 0 : 1
12.11.2016 Грузия – Молдавия 1 : 1
12.11.2016 Уэльс – Сербия 1 : 1
24.03, 20:00 Грузия – Сербия 1 : 3
24.03, 22:45 Австрия – Молдавия 2 : 0
24.03, 22:45 Ирландия – Уэльс 0 : 0
11.06, 19:00 Молдавия – Грузия 2 : 2
11.06, 19:00 Ирландия – Австрия 1 : 1
11.06, 21:45 Сербия – Уэльс 1 : 1
2.09, 19:00 Грузия – Ирландия - : -
2.09, 19:00 Сербия – Молдавия - : -
2.09, 21:45 Уэльс – Австрия - : -
5.09, 21:45 Австрия – Грузия - : -
5.09, 21:45 Молдавия – Уэльс - : -
5.09, 21:45 Ирландия – Сербия - : -
6.10, 19:00 Грузия – Уэльс - : -
6.10, 21:45 Австрия – Сербия - : -
6.10, 21:45 Ирландия – Молдавия - : -
9.10, 21:45 Молдавия – Австрия - : -
9.10, 21:45 Сербия – Грузия - : -
9.10, 21:45 Уэльс – Ирландия - : -
Группа E
Дата, время Матч Счет
4.09.2016 Дания – Армения 1 : 0
4.09.2016 Казахстан – Польша 2 : 2
4.09.2016 Румыния – Черногория 1 : 1
8.10.2016 Армения – Румыния 0 : 5
8.10.2016 Черногория – Казахстан 5 : 0
8.10.2016 Польша – Дания 3 : 2
11.10.2016 Казахстан – Румыния 0 : 0
11.10.2016 Дания – Черногория 0 : 1
11.10.2016 Польша – Армения 2 : 1
11.11.2016 Армения – Черногория 3 : 2
11.11.2016 Дания – Казахстан 4 : 1
11.11.2016 Румыния – Польша 0 : 3
26.03, 19:00 Армения – Казахстан 2 : 0
26.03, 21:45 Черногория – Польша 1 : 2
26.03, 21:45 Румыния – Дания 0 : 0
10.06, 19:00 Казахстан – Дания 1 : 3
10.06, 21:45 Черногория – Армения 4 : 1
10.06, 21:45 Польша – Румыния 3 : 1
1.09, 19:00 Казахстан – Черногория - : -
1.09, 21:45 Дания – Польша - : -
1.09, 21:45 Румыния – Армения - : -
4.09, 19:00 Армения – Дания - : -
4.09, 21:45 Черногория – Румыния - : -
4.09, 21:45 Польша – Казахстан - : -
5.10, 19:00 Армения – Польша - : -
5.10, 21:45 Черногория – Дания - : -
5.10, 21:45 Румыния – Казахстан - : -
8.10, 19:00 Дания – Румыния - : -
8.10, 19:00 Казахстан – Армения - : -
8.10, 19:00 Польша – Черногория - : -
Группа F
Дата, время Матч Счет
4.09.2016 Литва – Словения 2 : 2
4.09.2016 Словакия – Англия 0 : 1
4.09.2016 Мальта – Шотландия 1 : 5
8.10.2016 Англия – Мальта 2 : 0
8.10.2016 Шотландия – Литва 1 : 1
8.10.2016 Словения – Словакия 1 : 0
11.10.2016 Литва – Мальта 2 : 0
11.10.2016 Словакия – Шотландия 3 : 0
11.10.2016 Словения – Англия 0 : 0
11.11.2016 Англия – Шотландия 3 : 0
11.11.2016 Мальта – Словения 0 : 1
11.11.2016 Словакия – Литва 4 : 0
26.03, 19:00 Англия – Литва 2 : 0
26.03, 21:45 Мальта – Словакия 1 : 3
26.03, 21:45 Шотландия – Словения 1 : 0
10.06, 19:00 Шотландия – Англия 2 : 2
10.06, 19:00 Словения – Мальта 2 : 0
10.06, 21:45 Литва – Словакия 1 : 2
1.09, 21:45 Литва – Шотландия - : -
1.09, 21:45 Мальта – Англия - : -
1.09, 21:45 Словакия – Словения - : -
4.09, 21:45 Англия – Словакия - : -
4.09, 21:45 Шотландия – Мальта - : -
4.09, 21:45 Словения – Литва - : -
5.10, 21:45 Англия – Словения - : -
5.10, 21:45 Мальта – Литва - : -
5.10, 21:45 Шотландия – Словакия - : -
8.10, 19:00 Литва – Англия - : -
8.10, 19:00 Словакия – Мальта - : -
8.10, 19:00 Словения – Шотландия - : -
Группа G
Дата, время Матч Счет
5.09.2016 Израиль – Италия 1 : 3
5.09.2016 Испания – Лихтенштейн 8 : 0
6.09.2016 Албания – Македония 2 : 1
6.10.2016 Македония – Израиль 1 : 2
6.10.2016 Италия – Испания 1 : 1
6.10.2016 Лихтенштейн – Албания 0 : 2
9.10.2016 Израиль – Лихтенштейн 2 : 1
9.10.2016 Албания – Испания 0 : 2
9.10.2016 Македония – Италия 2 : 3
12.11.2016 Албания – Израиль 0 : 3
12.11.2016 Лихтенштейн – Италия 0 : 4
12.11.2016 Испания – Македония 4 : 0
24.03, 22:45 Италия – Албания 2 : 0
24.03, 22:45 Лихтенштейн – Македония 0 : 3
24.03, 22:45 Испания – Израиль 4 : 1
11.06, 21:45 Македония – Испания 1 : 2
11.06, 21:45 Израиль – Албания 0 : 3
11.06, 21:45 Италия – Лихтенштейн 5 : 0
2.09, 19:00 Албания – Лихтенштейн - : -
2.09, 21:45 Израиль – Македония - : -
2.09, 21:45 Испания – Италия - : -
5.09, 21:45 Македония – Албания - : -
5.09, 21:45 Италия – Израиль - : -
5.09, 21:45 Лихтенштейн – Испания - : -
6.10, 21:45 Италия – Македония - : -
6.10, 21:45 Лихтенштейн – Израиль - : -
6.10, 21:45 Испания – Албания - : -
9.10, 21:45 Албания – Италия - : -
9.10, 21:45 Македония – Лихтенштейн - : -
9.10, 21:45 Израиль – Испания - : -
Группа H
Дата, время Матч Счет
6.09.2016 Гибралтар – Греция 1 : 4
6.09.2016 Босния и Герцеговина – Эстония 5 : 0
6.09.2016 Кипр – Бельгия 0 : 3
7.10.2016 Эстония – Гибралтар 4 : 0
7.10.2016 Бельгия – Босния и Герцеговина 4 : 0
7.10.2016 Греция – Кипр 2 : 0
10.10.2016 Гибралтар – Бельгия 0 : 6
10.10.2016 Босния и Герцеговина – Кипр 2 : 0
10.10.2016 Эстония – Греция 0 : 2
13.11.2016 Кипр – Гибралтар 3 : 1
13.11.2016 Бельгия – Эстония 8 : 1
13.11.2016 Греция – Босния и Герцеговина 1 : 1
25.03, 20:00 Босния и Герцеговина – Гибралтар 5 : 0
25.03, 20:00 Кипр – Эстония 0 : 0
25.03, 22:45 Бельгия – Греция 1 : 1
9.06, 21:45 Гибралтар – Кипр 1 : 2
9.06, 21:45 Босния и Герцеговина – Греция 0 : 0
9.06, 21:45 Эстония – Бельгия 0 : 2
31.08, 21:45 Кипр – Босния и Герцеговина - : -
31.08, 21:45 Греция – Эстония - : -
31.08, 21:45 Бельгия – Гибралтар - : -
3.09, 19:00 Эстония – Кипр - : -
3.09, 21:45 Греция – Бельгия - : -
3.09, 21:45 Гибралтар – Босния и Герцеговина - : -
7.10, 19:00 Босния и Герцеговина – Бельгия - : -
7.10, 19:00 Гибралтар – Эстония - : -
7.10, 21:45 Кипр – Греция - : -
10.10, 21:45 Бельгия – Кипр - : -
10.10, 21:45 Эстония – Босния и Герцеговина - : -
10.10, 21:45 Греция – Гибралтар - : -
Группа I
Дата, время Матч Счет
5.09.2016 Хорватия – Турция 1 : 1
5.09.2016 Украина – Исландия 1 : 1
5.09.2016 Финляндия – Косово 1 : 1
6.10.2016 Косово – Хорватия 0 : 6
6.10.2016 Исландия – Финляндия 3 : 2
6.10.2016 Турция – Украина 2 : 2
9.10.2016 Украина – Косово 3 : 0
9.10.2016 Финляндия – Хорватия 0 : 1
9.10.2016 Исландия – Турция 2 : 0
12.11.2016 Турция – Косово 2 : 0
12.11.2016 Хорватия – Исландия 2 : 0
12.11.2016 Украина – Финляндия 1 : 0
24.03, 20:00 Турция – Финляндия 2 : 0
24.03, 22:45 Косово – Исландия 1 : 2
24.03, 22:45 Хорватия – Украина 1 : 0
11.06, 19:00 Финляндия – Украина 1 : 2
11.06, 21:45 Исландия – Хорватия 1 : 0
11.06, 21:45 Косово – Турция 1 : 4
2.09, 19:00 Финляндия – Исландия - : -
2.09, 21:45 Украина – Турция - : -
2.09, 21:45 Хорватия – Косово - : -
5.09, 21:45 Исландия – Украина - : -
5.09, 21:45 Турция – Хорватия - : -
5.09, 21:45 Косово – Финляндия - : -
6.10, 21:45 Хорватия – Финляндия - : -
6.10, 21:45 Турция – Исландия - : -
6.10, 21:45 Косово – Украина - : -
9.10, 21:45 Финляндия – Турция - : -
9.10, 21:45 Украина – Хорватия - : -
9.10, 21:45 Исландия – Косово - : -