s
s
Авто/мото
Игровые
Американский футбол
Водные
Прочие
Олимпизм
Беларусь
Казахстан
Соцсети
Текущие события
Футбол. Первая лига
19.04
Родина
Химки
–
–
Футбол. Первая лига
20.04
СКА-Хабаровск
Енисей
–
–
Футбол. Первая лига
20.04
Тюмень
Нефтехимик
–
–
Футбол. Первая лига
20.04
Акрон
Кубань
–
–
Футбол. Первая лига
20.04
Ленинградец
Сокол
–
–
Футбол. Первая лига
20.04
Алания
Волгарь
–
–
Все события
Первый дивизион: календарь / результаты
Новости
Команды
Таблица
Календарь / результаты
Статистика
Сезон:
2013/2014
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Показать:
По турам
По турам
По датам
По турам
По датам
Тур:
Тур 1
Тур 1
Тур 2
Тур 3
Тур 4
Тур 5
Тур 6
Тур 7
Тур 8
Тур 9
Тур 10
Тур 11
Тур 12
Тур 13
Тур 14
Тур 15
Тур 16
Тур 17
Тур 18
Тур 19
Тур 20
Тур 21
Тур 22
Тур 23
Тур 24
Тур 25
Тур 26
Тур 27
Тур 28
Тур 29
Тур 30
Тур 31
Тур 32
Тур 33
Тур 34
Тур 35
Тур 36
Тур 37
Тур 38
Тур 1
Тур 2
Тур 3
Тур 4
Тур 5
Тур 6
Тур 7
Тур 8
Тур 9
Тур 10
Тур 11
Тур 12
Тур 13
Тур 14
Тур 15
Тур 16
Тур 17
Тур 18
Тур 19
Тур 20
Тур 21
Тур 22
Тур 23
Тур 24
Тур 25
Тур 26
Тур 27
Тур 28
Тур 29
Тур 30
Тур 31
Тур 32
Тур 33
Тур 34
Тур 35
Тур 36
Тур 37
Тур 38
Тур 1
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
07.07.2013
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Салют Бл
0:0
07.07.2013
Енисей
–
Ротор
1:4
07.07.2013
Сочи
–
Арсенал
0:1
07.07.2013
Сибирь
–
Торпедо
2:1
07.07.2013
Оренбург
–
Луч
1:0
07.07.2013
Уфа
–
Алания
2:1
07.07.2013
Ангушт
–
Нефтехимик
1:1
07.07.2013
Мордовия
–
Спартак Нч
3:0
07.07.2013
Шинник
–
Балтика
1:1
Тур 2
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
13.07.2013
Луч
–
Шинник
0:1
13.07.2013
Балтика
–
Химик Дз
1:1
13.07.2013
Алания
–
Ангушт
1:0
13.07.2013
Мордовия
–
Сочи
4:1
13.07.2013
Салют Бл
–
Оренбург
1:1
13.07.2013
Ротор
–
СКА-Хабаровск
1:2
13.07.2013
Торпедо
–
Енисей
0:0
13.07.2013
Арсенал
–
Сибирь
2:0
13.07.2013
Спартак Нч
–
Нефтехимик
2:1
Тур 3
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
18.07.2013
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Торпедо
0:0
18.07.2013
Енисей
–
Арсенал
1:3
18.07.2013
Сибирь
–
Мордовия
4:2
18.07.2013
Уфа
–
Балтика
3:2
18.07.2013
Химик Дз
–
Луч
1:0
18.07.2013
Нефтехимик
–
Алания
1:2
18.07.2013
Шинник
–
Салют Бл
0:0
18.07.2013
Сочи
–
Спартак Нч
0:0
19.07.2013
Оренбург
–
Ротор
0:0
Тур 4
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
23.07.2013
Луч
–
Уфа
1:0
23.07.2013
Мордовия
–
Енисей
3:0
23.07.2013
Спартак Нч
–
Алания
1:1
23.07.2013
Арсенал
–
СКА-Хабаровск
5:1
23.07.2013
Торпедо
–
Оренбург
0:2
23.07.2013
Салют Бл
–
Химик Дз
0:0
23.07.2013
Сочи
–
Сибирь
1:0
23.07.2013
Ротор
–
Шинник
2:0
23.07.2013
Балтика
–
Ангушт
1:0
Тур 5
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
28.07.2013
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Мордовия
0:1
28.07.2013
Енисей
–
Сочи
2:1
28.07.2013
Сибирь
–
Спартак Нч
0:0
28.07.2013
Оренбург
–
Арсенал
2:2
28.07.2013
Уфа
–
Салют Бл
1:0
28.07.2013
Ангушт
–
Луч
0:2
28.07.2013
Нефтехимик
–
Балтика
0:1
28.07.2013
Шинник
–
Торпедо
2:1
28.07.2013
Химик Дз
–
Ротор
1:0
Тур 6
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
02.08.2013
Луч
–
Нефтехимик
0:0
02.08.2013
Енисей
–
Сибирь
1:1
02.08.2013
Сочи
–
СКА-Хабаровск
0:0
02.08.2013
Мордовия
–
Оренбург
1:0
02.08.2013
Арсенал
–
Шинник
4:0
02.08.2013
Салют Бл
–
Ангушт
3:0
02.08.2013
Ротор
–
Уфа
1:1
02.08.2013
Торпедо
–
Химик Дз
0:1
02.08.2013
Балтика
–
Алания
0:1
Тур 7
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
07.08.2013
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Сибирь
2:1
07.08.2013
Енисей
–
Спартак Нч
1:0
07.08.2013
Ангушт
–
Ротор
0:2
07.08.2013
Уфа
–
Торпедо
1:0
07.08.2013
Оренбург
–
Сочи
2:1
07.08.2013
Химик Дз
–
Арсенал
1:1
07.08.2013
Нефтехимик
–
Салют Бл
1:3
07.08.2013
Алания
–
Луч
0:0
07.08.2013
Шинник
–
Мордовия
3:0
Тур 8
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
12.08.2013
Енисей
–
СКА-Хабаровск
0:1
12.08.2013
Сибирь
–
Оренбург
1:1
12.08.2013
Мордовия
–
Химик Дз
4:0
12.08.2013
Сочи
–
Шинник
0:0
12.08.2013
Спартак Нч
–
Балтика
1:1
12.08.2013
Арсенал
–
Уфа
1:0
12.08.2013
Торпедо
–
Ангушт
4:2
12.08.2013
Ротор
–
Нефтехимик
0:0
12.08.2013
Салют Бл
–
Алания
0:1
Тур 9
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
18.08.2013
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Спартак Нч
1:1
18.08.2013
Оренбург
–
Енисей
2:2
18.08.2013
Уфа
–
Мордовия
3:0
18.08.2013
Ангушт
–
Арсенал
1:3
18.08.2013
Балтика
–
Луч
1:0
18.08.2013
Нефтехимик
–
Торпедо
0:0
18.08.2013
Алания
–
Ротор
2:1
18.08.2013
Химик Дз
–
Сочи
1:2
18.08.2013
Шинник
–
Сибирь
2:0
Тур 10
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
23.08.2013
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Оренбург
2:0
23.08.2013
Енисей
–
Шинник
1:1
23.08.2013
Сибирь
–
Химик Дз
2:0
23.08.2013
Сочи
–
Уфа
2:0
23.08.2013
Мордовия
–
Ангушт
3:0
23.08.2013
Салют Бл
–
Балтика
2:1
23.08.2013
Торпедо
–
Алания
2:0
23.08.2013
Спартак Нч
–
Луч
1:3
23.08.2013
Арсенал
–
Нефтехимик
2:1
Тур 11
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
28.08.2013
Луч
–
Салют Бл
1:1
28.08.2013
Оренбург
–
Спартак Нч
4:0
28.08.2013
Уфа
–
Сибирь
0:3
28.08.2013
Ангушт
–
Сочи
2:0
28.08.2013
Химик Дз
–
Енисей
1:0
28.08.2013
Нефтехимик
–
Мордовия
0:1
28.08.2013
Алания
–
Арсенал
2:0
28.08.2013
Шинник
–
СКА-Хабаровск
1:2
28.08.2013
Балтика
–
Ротор
0:2
Тур 12
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
05.09.2013
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Химик Дз
1:1
05.09.2013
Енисей
–
Уфа
3:1
05.09.2013
Сибирь
–
Ангушт
1:1
05.09.2013
Оренбург
–
Шинник
2:0
05.09.2013
Спартак Нч
–
Салют Бл
1:0
05.09.2013
Мордовия
–
Алания
0:0
05.09.2013
Ротор
–
Луч
0:2
05.09.2013
Торпедо
–
Балтика
1:0
27.09.2013
Сочи
–
Нефтехимик
0:3
Тур 13
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
10.09.2013
Луч
–
Торпедо
0:0
10.09.2013
Ангушт
–
Енисей
1:2
10.09.2013
Нефтехимик
–
Сибирь
4:0
10.09.2013
Уфа
–
СКА-Хабаровск
2:0
10.09.2013
Химик Дз
–
Оренбург
2:0
10.09.2013
Шинник
–
Спартак Нч
2:1
10.09.2013
Салют Бл
–
Ротор
1:0
10.09.2013
Алания
–
Сочи
3:1
10.09.2013
Балтика
–
Арсенал
2:1
Тур 14
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
16.09.2013
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Ангушт
2:1
16.09.2013
Енисей
–
Нефтехимик
1:0
16.09.2013
Сибирь
–
Алания
1:1
16.09.2013
Оренбург
–
Уфа
0:0
16.09.2013
Мордовия
–
Балтика
1:0
16.09.2013
Шинник
–
Химик Дз
4:0
16.09.2013
Спартак Нч
–
Ротор
1:1
16.09.2013
Торпедо
–
Салют Бл
2:1
16.09.2013
Арсенал
–
Луч
0:3
Тур 15
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
22.09.2013
Луч
–
Мордовия
1:1
22.09.2013
Уфа
–
Шинник
2:1
22.09.2013
Нефтехимик
–
СКА-Хабаровск
1:3
22.09.2013
Химик Дз
–
Спартак Нч
3:2
22.09.2013
Ангушт
–
Оренбург
0:1
22.09.2013
Салют Бл
–
Арсенал
3:0
22.09.2013
Ротор
–
Торпедо
1:2
22.09.2013
Алания
–
Енисей
2:1
22.09.2013
Балтика
–
Сочи
2:1
Тур 16
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
30.09.2013
Сочи
–
Луч
1:1
01.10.2013
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Алания
0:1
01.10.2013
Оренбург
–
Нефтехимик
1:1
01.10.2013
Сибирь
–
Балтика
1:1
01.10.2013
Спартак Нч
–
Торпедо
0:0
01.10.2013
Химик Дз
–
Уфа
1:2
01.10.2013
Мордовия
–
Салют Бл
1:0
01.10.2013
Шинник
–
Ангушт
4:2
01.10.2013
Арсенал
–
Ротор
4:0
Тур 17
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
07.10.2013
Луч
–
Сибирь
3:0
07.10.2013
Ангушт
–
Химик Дз
2:1
07.10.2013
Нефтехимик
–
Шинник
1:2
07.10.2013
Торпедо
–
Арсенал
2:0
07.10.2013
Уфа
–
Спартак Нч
0:1
07.10.2013
Алания
–
Оренбург
3:0
07.10.2013
Салют Бл
–
Сочи
1:1
07.10.2013
Ротор
–
Мордовия
1:1
07.10.2013
Балтика
–
Енисей
0:0
Тур 18
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
13.10.2013
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Балтика
2:1
13.10.2013
Уфа
–
Ангушт
2:1
13.10.2013
Енисей
–
Луч
1:0
13.10.2013
Сибирь
–
Салют Бл
1:0
13.10.2013
Сочи
–
Ротор
0:0
13.10.2013
Шинник
–
Алания
1:0
13.10.2013
Химик Дз
–
Нефтехимик
0:0
13.10.2013
Спартак Нч
–
Арсенал
0:0
13.10.2013
Мордовия
–
Торпедо
1:0
Тур 19
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
18.10.2013
Луч
–
СКА-Хабаровск
1:0
18.10.2013
Ангушт
–
Спартак Нч
1:2
18.10.2013
Нефтехимик
–
Уфа
1:1
18.10.2013
Алания
–
Химик Дз
4:0
18.10.2013
Салют Бл
–
Енисей
1:1
18.10.2013
Торпедо
–
Сочи
2:0
18.10.2013
Арсенал
–
Мордовия
0:0
18.10.2013
Ротор
–
Сибирь
0:2
18.10.2013
Балтика
–
Оренбург
2:0
Тур 20
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
23.10.2013
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Ротор
0:0
23.10.2013
Енисей
–
Торпедо
1:0
23.10.2013
Оренбург
–
Салют Бл
3:0
23.10.2013
Ангушт
–
Алания
1:0
23.10.2013
Нефтехимик
–
Спартак Нч
0:0
23.10.2013
Сибирь
–
Арсенал
0:3
23.10.2013
Химик Дз
–
Балтика
1:1
23.10.2013
Сочи
–
Мордовия
0:3
23.10.2013
Шинник
–
Луч
1:0
Тур 21
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
27.10.2013
Луч
–
Химик Дз
2:0
27.10.2013
Торпедо
–
СКА-Хабаровск
1:0
27.10.2013
Спартак Нч
–
Сочи
3:0
27.10.2013
Алания
–
Нефтехимик
2:1
27.10.2013
Балтика
–
Уфа
1:1
27.10.2013
Салют Бл
–
Шинник
4:0
27.10.2013
Ротор
–
Оренбург
1:1
27.10.2013
Арсенал
–
Енисей
1:2
27.10.2013
Мордовия
–
Сибирь
2:0
Тур 22
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
03.11.2013
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Арсенал
3:0
03.11.2013
Енисей
–
Мордовия
2:4
03.11.2013
Оренбург
–
Торпедо
0:2
03.11.2013
Уфа
–
Луч
0:0
03.11.2013
Сибирь
–
Сочи
0:2
03.11.2013
Алания
–
Спартак Нч
1:0
03.11.2013
Ангушт
–
Балтика
1:2
04.11.2013
Химик Дз
–
Салют Бл
1:0
04.11.2013
Шинник
–
Ротор
1:0
Тур 23
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
10.11.2013
Луч
–
Ангушт
1:0
10.11.2013
Сочи
–
Енисей
4:2
10.11.2013
Торпедо
–
Шинник
1:0
10.11.2013
Спартак Нч
–
Сибирь
2:0
10.11.2013
Ротор
–
Химик Дз
3:0 (+:−)
10.11.2013
Салют Бл
–
Уфа
1:2
10.11.2013
Балтика
–
Нефтехимик
1:0
10.11.2013
Арсенал
–
Оренбург
2:0
10.11.2013
Мордовия
–
СКА-Хабаровск
1:0
Тур 24
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
17.11.2013
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Сочи
1:1
17.11.2013
Оренбург
–
Мордовия
1:2
17.11.2013
Уфа
–
Ротор
3:2
17.11.2013
Сибирь
–
Енисей
1:0
17.11.2013
Нефтехимик
–
Луч
0:2
17.11.2013
Ангушт
–
Салют Бл
1:1
17.11.2013
Химик Дз
–
Торпедо
0:3 (−:+)
17.11.2013
Шинник
–
Арсенал
5:0
17.11.2013
Алания
–
Балтика
1:0
Тур 25
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
23.11.2013
Луч
–
Алания
3:0 (+:−)
23.11.2013
Сочи
–
Оренбург
0:1
23.11.2013
Торпедо
–
Уфа
0:0
23.11.2013
Ротор
–
Ангушт
3:0
23.11.2013
Сибирь
–
СКА-Хабаровск
0:1
23.11.2013
Салют Бл
–
Нефтехимик
0:0
23.11.2013
Мордовия
–
Шинник
4:2
23.11.2013
Спартак Нч
–
Енисей
1:0
23.11.2013
Арсенал
–
Химик Дз
1:0
Тур 26
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
09.03.2014
Ротор
–
Алания
3:0 (+:−)
09.03.2014
Луч
–
Балтика
1:1
09.03.2014
Сибирь
–
Шинник
1:0
09.03.2014
Мордовия
–
Уфа
2:2
09.03.2014
Арсенал
–
Ангушт
3:0
09.03.2014
Спартак Нч
–
СКА-Хабаровск
2:1
10.03.2014
Енисей
–
Оренбург
0:0
10.03.2014
Торпедо
–
Нефтехимик
2:1
10.03.2014
Сочи
–
Химик Дз
1:2
Тур 27
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
16.03.2014
Алания
–
Салют Бл
0:0 (−:−)
16.03.2014
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Енисей
2:2
16.03.2014
Уфа
–
Арсенал
3:4
16.03.2014
Оренбург
–
Сибирь
0:0
16.03.2014
Химик Дз
–
Мордовия
0:1
16.03.2014
Ангушт
–
Торпедо
0:2
16.03.2014
Балтика
–
Спартак Нч
1:0
16.03.2014
Шинник
–
Сочи
0:1
17.03.2014
Нефтехимик
–
Ротор
2:1
Тур 28
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
23.03.2014
Балтика
–
Салют Бл
3:0 (+:−)
23.03.2014
Алания
–
Торпедо
0:3 (−:+)
23.03.2014
Луч
–
Спартак Нч
1:0
23.03.2014
Уфа
–
Сочи
3:0
23.03.2014
Оренбург
–
СКА-Хабаровск
2:1
23.03.2014
Нефтехимик
–
Арсенал
2:3
23.03.2014
Шинник
–
Енисей
0:0
23.03.2014
Химик Дз
–
Сибирь
1:2
23.03.2014
Ангушт
–
Мордовия
0:0
Тур 29
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
30.03.2014
Салют Бл
–
Луч
0:3 (−:+)
30.03.2014
Арсенал
–
Алания
3:0 (+:−)
30.03.2014
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Шинник
3:0
30.03.2014
Енисей
–
Химик Дз
1:0
30.03.2014
Сибирь
–
Уфа
1:0
30.03.2014
Сочи
–
Ангушт
4:0
30.03.2014
Мордовия
–
Нефтехимик
2:2
30.03.2014
Спартак Нч
–
Оренбург
0:1
31.03.2014
Ротор
–
Балтика
1:2
Тур 30
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
04.04.2014
Салют Бл
–
Спартак Нч
0:3 (−:+)
04.04.2014
Алания
–
Мордовия
0:3 (−:+)
04.04.2014
Луч
–
Ротор
2:1
04.04.2014
Ангушт
–
Сибирь
2:2
04.04.2014
Уфа
–
Енисей
1:0
04.04.2014
Химик Дз
–
СКА-Хабаровск
0:1
04.04.2014
Нефтехимик
–
Сочи
1:0
04.04.2014
Шинник
–
Оренбург
0:1
04.04.2014
Балтика
–
Торпедо
0:0
Тур 31
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
09.04.2014
Сочи
–
Алания
3:0 (+:−)
09.04.2014
Ротор
–
Салют Бл
3:0 (+:−)
09.04.2014
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Уфа
2:2
09.04.2014
Енисей
–
Ангушт
4:1
09.04.2014
Оренбург
–
Химик Дз
2:0
09.04.2014
Сибирь
–
Нефтехимик
2:1
09.04.2014
Спартак Нч
–
Шинник
1:0
09.04.2014
Арсенал
–
Балтика
1:1
09.04.2014
Торпедо
–
Луч
2:0
Тур 32
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
14.04.2014
Салют Бл
–
Торпедо
0:3 (−:+)
14.04.2014
Алания
–
Сибирь
0:3 (−:+)
14.04.2014
Луч
–
Арсенал
0:3
14.04.2014
Ангушт
–
СКА-Хабаровск
0:1
14.04.2014
Уфа
–
Оренбург
1:0
14.04.2014
Нефтехимик
–
Енисей
3:2
14.04.2014
Ротор
–
Спартак Нч
2:2
14.04.2014
Балтика
–
Мордовия
2:0
11.05.2014
Химик Дз
–
Шинник
0:2
Тур 33
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
20.04.2014
Енисей
–
Алания
3:0 (+:−)
20.04.2014
Арсенал
–
Салют Бл
3:0 (+:−)
20.04.2014
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Нефтехимик
1:1
20.04.2014
Оренбург
–
Ангушт
5:0
20.04.2014
Торпедо
–
Ротор
1:0
20.04.2014
Сочи
–
Балтика
2:0
20.04.2014
Шинник
–
Уфа
1:0
20.04.2014
Спартак Нч
–
Химик Дз
0:0
21.04.2014
Мордовия
–
Луч
1:0
Тур 34
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
25.04.2014
Алания
–
СКА-Хабаровск
0:3 (−:+)
25.04.2014
Салют Бл
–
Мордовия
0:3 (−:+)
25.04.2014
Нефтехимик
–
Оренбург
0:1
25.04.2014
Ангушт
–
Шинник
0:2
25.04.2014
Уфа
–
Химик Дз
2:1
25.04.2014
Ротор
–
Арсенал
1:1
25.04.2014
Торпедо
–
Спартак Нч
1:2
25.04.2014
Балтика
–
Сибирь
0:0
26.04.2014
Луч
–
Сочи
0:1
Тур 35
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
30.04.2014
Сочи
–
Салют Бл
3:0 (+:−)
30.04.2014
Оренбург
–
Алания
3:0 (+:−)
30.04.2014
Сибирь
–
Луч
1:1
30.04.2014
Енисей
–
Балтика
0:2
30.04.2014
Химик Дз
–
Ангушт
4:0
30.04.2014
Мордовия
–
Ротор
2:0
30.04.2014
Спартак Нч
–
Уфа
0:0
30.04.2014
Шинник
–
Нефтехимик
3:0
30.04.2014
Арсенал
–
Торпедо
1:0
Тур 36
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
05.05.2014
Алания
–
Шинник
0:3 (−:+)
05.05.2014
Салют Бл
–
Сибирь
0:3 (−:+)
05.05.2014
Луч
–
Енисей
4:0
05.05.2014
Ангушт
–
Уфа
0:1
05.05.2014
Нефтехимик
–
Химик Дз
2:1
05.05.2014
Арсенал
–
Спартак Нч
3:2
05.05.2014
Торпедо
–
Мордовия
4:2
05.05.2014
Ротор
–
Сочи
3:1
05.05.2014
Балтика
–
СКА-Хабаровск
3:0
Тур 37
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
11.05.2014
Енисей
–
Салют Бл
3:0 (+:−)
11.05.2014
Химик Дз
–
Алания
3:0 (+:−)
11.05.2014
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Луч
1:1
11.05.2014
Оренбург
–
Балтика
2:0
11.05.2014
Сибирь
–
Ротор
2:2
11.05.2014
Уфа
–
Нефтехимик
1:1
11.05.2014
Мордовия
–
Арсенал
0:1
11.05.2014
Спартак Нч
–
Ангушт
3:1
12.05.2014
Сочи
–
Торпедо
2:3
Тур 38
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
15.05.2014
Салют Бл
–
СКА-Хабаровск
0:3 (−:+)
15.05.2014
Алания
–
Уфа
0:3 (−:+)
15.05.2014
Луч
–
Оренбург
1:4
15.05.2014
Нефтехимик
–
Ангушт
5:1
15.05.2014
Спартак Нч
–
Мордовия
1:0
15.05.2014
Ротор
–
Енисей
1:0
15.05.2014
Торпедо
–
Сибирь
0:0
15.05.2014
Арсенал
–
Сочи
0:1
15.05.2014
Балтика
–
Шинник
2:2
Обозначения
Первые матчи
Ответные матчи