s
s
Фигурное катание
Авто/мото
Игровые
Американский футбол
Водные
Прочие
Олимпизм
Беларусь
Казахстан
Соцсети
Текущие события
Футбол. Первая лига
30.03
Енисей
Химки
–
–
Футбол. Первая лига
30.03
СКА-Хабаровск
Сокол
–
–
Футбол. Первая лига
30.03
Торпедо
КАМАЗ
–
–
Футбол. Первая лига
30.03
Шинник
Ленинградец
–
–
Футбол. Первая лига
30.03
Арсенал
Тюмень
–
–
Футбол. Первая лига
30.03
Родина
Волгарь
–
–
Все события
Первый дивизион: календарь / результаты
Новости
Команды
Таблица
Календарь / результаты
Статистика
Сезон:
2016/2017
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Показать:
По датам
По турам
По датам
По турам
По датам
11.07.2016
1-й тур
Луч
–
Мордовия
1:0
1-й тур
Енисей
–
Нефтехимик
0:1
1-й тур
Волгарь
–
Факел
1:2
1-й тур
Тамбов
–
СКА-Хабаровск
3:1
1-й тур
Спартак-2
–
Сибирь
0:0
1-й тур
Спартак Нч
–
Кубань
0:0
1-й тур
Тосно
–
Химки
1:1
1-й тур
Зенит-2
–
Сокол
1:1
1-й тур
Динамо
–
Тюмень
3:0
1-й тур
Балтика
–
Шинник
1:0
16.07.2016
2-й тур
Енисей
–
Динамо
0:0
2-й тур
Сибирь
–
Тосно
0:1
2-й тур
Нефтехимик
–
СКА-Хабаровск
0:0
2-й тур
Волгарь
–
Сокол
2:1
2-й тур
Факел
–
Спартак Нч
1:0
2-й тур
Спартак-2
–
Мордовия
2:0
2-й тур
Химки
–
Тамбов
0:0
2-й тур
Шинник
–
Зенит-2
1:2
2-й тур
Кубань
–
Луч
1:1
2-й тур
Балтика
–
Тюмень
1:0
23.07.2016
3-й тур
Луч
–
Факел
0:2
3-й тур
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Химки
1:1
3-й тур
Зенит-2
–
Тюмень
1:0
3-й тур
Динамо
–
Нефтехимик
3:1
3-й тур
Тамбов
–
Сибирь
3:2
3-й тур
Тосно
–
Мордовия
1:0
3-й тур
Волгарь
–
Шинник
2:0
3-й тур
Спартак-2
–
Кубань
1:0
3-й тур
Спартак Нч
–
Сокол
1:1
3-й тур
Балтика
–
Енисей
0:1
27.07.2016
4-й тур
Сибирь
–
СКА-Хабаровск
0:0
4-й тур
Енисей
–
Зенит-2
0:3
4-й тур
Тюмень
–
Волгарь
1:0
4-й тур
Нефтехимик
–
Химки
1:0
4-й тур
Мордовия
–
Тамбов
0:0
4-й тур
Шинник
–
Спартак Нч
0:0
4-й тур
Кубань
–
Тосно
1:1
4-й тур
Сокол
–
Луч
1:0
4-й тур
Факел
–
Спартак-2
1:1
4-й тур
Динамо
–
Балтика
2:1
31.07.2016
5-й тур
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Мордовия
1:3
5-й тур
Зенит-2
–
Динамо
1:1
5-й тур
Химки
–
Сибирь
1:1
5-й тур
Спартак Нч
–
Тюмень
1:1
5-й тур
Тамбов
–
Кубань
0:0
5-й тур
Тосно
–
Факел
3:1
5-й тур
Волгарь
–
Енисей
0:0
5-й тур
Шинник
–
Луч
3:1
5-й тур
Балтика
–
Нефтехимик
0:0
01.08.2016
5-й тур
Спартак-2
–
Сокол
3:2
06.08.2016
6-й тур
Енисей
–
Спартак Нч
0:1
6-й тур
Тюмень
–
Луч
0:0
6-й тур
Мордовия
–
Химки
5:0
6-й тур
Нефтехимик
–
Сибирь
0:1
6-й тур
Факел
–
Тамбов
3:0
6-й тур
Шинник
–
Спартак-2
4:0
6-й тур
Сокол
–
Тосно
1:2
6-й тур
Кубань
–
СКА-Хабаровск
0:2
6-й тур
Балтика
–
Зенит-2
0:0
6-й тур
Динамо
–
Волгарь
5:0
13.08.2016
7-й тур
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Факел
1:1
7-й тур
Луч
–
Енисей
0:2
7-й тур
Сибирь
–
Мордовия
1:0
7-й тур
Химки
–
Кубань
4:1
7-й тур
Тосно
–
Шинник
0:0
7-й тур
Тамбов
–
Сокол
0:0
7-й тур
Спартак-2
–
Тюмень
2:3
7-й тур
Волгарь
–
Балтика
1:0
7-й тур
Спартак Нч
–
Динамо
0:1
7-й тур
Зенит-2
–
Нефтехимик
2:2
17.08.2016
8-й тур
Енисей
–
Спартак-2
0:4
8-й тур
Тюмень
–
Тосно
1:2
8-й тур
Нефтехимик
–
Мордовия
1:0
8-й тур
Зенит-2
–
Волгарь
2:1
8-й тур
Динамо
–
Луч
3:2
8-й тур
Шинник
–
Тамбов
2:1
8-й тур
Сокол
–
СКА-Хабаровск
2:3
8-й тур
Факел
–
Химки
2:0
8-й тур
Кубань
–
Сибирь
1:1
8-й тур
Балтика
–
Спартак Нч
1:1
21.08.2016
9-й тур
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Шинник
0:0
9-й тур
Луч
–
Балтика
1:1
9-й тур
Сибирь
–
Факел
1:1
9-й тур
Химки
–
Сокол
0:0
9-й тур
Тамбов
–
Тюмень
0:1
9-й тур
Тосно
–
Енисей
1:2
9-й тур
Мордовия
–
Кубань
1:3
9-й тур
Волгарь
–
Нефтехимик
3:0
9-й тур
Спартак Нч
–
Зенит-2
1:0
22.08.2016
9-й тур
Динамо
–
Спартак-2
2:1
28.08.2016
10-й тур
Енисей
–
Тамбов
2:1
10-й тур
Тюмень
–
СКА-Хабаровск
1:3
10-й тур
Динамо
–
Тосно
0:1
10-й тур
Сокол
–
Сибирь
1:1
10-й тур
Нефтехимик
–
Кубань
1:4
10-й тур
Шинник
–
Химки
2:0
10-й тур
Факел
–
Мордовия
1:2
10-й тур
Волгарь
–
Спартак Нч
2:1
10-й тур
Зенит-2
–
Луч
1:0
10-й тур
Балтика
–
Спартак-2
1:2
02.09.2016
11-й тур
Химки
–
Тюмень
3:2
03.09.2016
11-й тур
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Енисей
1:0
11-й тур
Сибирь
–
Шинник
1:1
11-й тур
Тамбов
–
Динамо
1:2
11-й тур
Тосно
–
Балтика
4:1
11-й тур
Спартак-2
–
Зенит-2
4:1
11-й тур
Мордовия
–
Сокол
0:0
11-й тур
Волгарь
–
Луч
3:2
11-й тур
Спартак Нч
–
Нефтехимик
3:2
11-й тур
Кубань
–
Факел
0:0
10.09.2016
12-й тур
Тюмень
–
Сибирь
3:1
12-й тур
Енисей
–
Химки
3:0
12-й тур
Динамо
–
СКА-Хабаровск
3:2
12-й тур
Нефтехимик
–
Факел
1:2
12-й тур
Балтика
–
Тамбов
1:2
12-й тур
Волгарь
–
Спартак-2
1:1
12-й тур
Шинник
–
Мордовия
1:0
12-й тур
Спартак Нч
–
Луч
0:1
12-й тур
Зенит-2
–
Тосно
1:1
12-й тур
Кубань
–
Сокол
0:0
17.09.2016
13-й тур
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Балтика
1:0
13-й тур
Сибирь
–
Енисей
1:1
13-й тур
Луч
–
Нефтехимик
1:0
13-й тур
Тамбов
–
Зенит-2
0:0
13-й тур
Спартак-2
–
Спартак Нч
0:0
13-й тур
Тосно
–
Волгарь
3:0
13-й тур
Мордовия
–
Тюмень
1:1
13-й тур
Факел
–
Сокол
1:2
13-й тур
Кубань
–
Шинник
0:1
26.09.2016
14-й тур
Луч
–
Спартак-2
0:0
14-й тур
Енисей
–
Мордовия
4:0
14-й тур
Тюмень
–
Кубань
2:0
14-й тур
Нефтехимик
–
Сокол
2:2
14-й тур
Волгарь
–
Тамбов
1:2
14-й тур
Спартак Нч
–
Тосно
1:1
14-й тур
Шинник
–
Факел
0:2
14-й тур
Зенит-2
–
СКА-Хабаровск
1:1
14-й тур
Динамо
–
Сибирь
1:0
14-й тур
Балтика
–
Химки
0:0
01.10.2016
15-й тур
Кубань
–
Енисей
2:1
02.10.2016
15-й тур
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Волгарь
2:1
15-й тур
Сибирь
–
Балтика
1:1
15-й тур
Тамбов
–
Спартак Нч
0:0
15-й тур
Химки
–
Зенит-2
2:1
15-й тур
Спартак-2
–
Нефтехимик
0:0
15-й тур
Тосно
–
Луч
1:2
15-й тур
Сокол
–
Шинник
2:2
15-й тур
Факел
–
Тюмень
0:0
15-й тур
Мордовия
–
Динамо
0:1
08.10.2016
16-й тур
Луч
–
Тамбов
0:1
16-й тур
Енисей
–
Факел
2:0
16-й тур
Тюмень
–
Сокол
1:1
16-й тур
Динамо
–
Кубань
1:0
16-й тур
Спартак-2
–
Тосно
1:3
16-й тур
Спартак Нч
–
СКА-Хабаровск
1:1
16-й тур
Волгарь
–
Химки
1:1
16-й тур
Зенит-2
–
Сибирь
3:1
16-й тур
Балтика
–
Мордовия
1:2
16-й тур
Нефтехимик
–
Шинник
1:2
12.10.2016
13-й тур
Химки
–
Динамо
0:0
15.10.2016
17-й тур
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Луч
0:1
17-й тур
Сибирь
–
Волгарь
2:0
17-й тур
Тамбов
–
Спартак-2
1:0
17-й тур
Химки
–
Спартак Нч
2:0
17-й тур
Мордовия
–
Зенит-2
2:2
17-й тур
Тосно
–
Нефтехимик
4:2
17-й тур
Сокол
–
Енисей
0:3
17-й тур
Шинник
–
Тюмень
0:0
17-й тур
Факел
–
Динамо
2:1
17-й тур
Кубань
–
Балтика
1:1
22.10.2016
18-й тур
Луч
–
Химки
2:0
18-й тур
Енисей
–
Шинник
1:3
18-й тур
Зенит-2
–
Кубань
0:4
18-й тур
Нефтехимик
–
Тюмень
0:1
18-й тур
Спартак-2
–
СКА-Хабаровск
2:0
18-й тур
Спартак Нч
–
Сибирь
2:1
18-й тур
Тосно
–
Тамбов
2:0
18-й тур
Волгарь
–
Мордовия
1:2
18-й тур
Балтика
–
Факел
0:0
18-й тур
Динамо
–
Сокол
1:1
30.10.2016
19-й тур
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Тосно
1:0
19-й тур
Тюмень
–
Енисей
2:3
19-й тур
Сибирь
–
Луч
0:0
19-й тур
Тамбов
–
Нефтехимик
0:0
19-й тур
Шинник
–
Динамо
2:3
19-й тур
Мордовия
–
Спартак Нч
1:0
19-й тур
Химки
–
Спартак-2
1:0
19-й тур
Кубань
–
Волгарь
1:0
19-й тур
Факел
–
Зенит-2
1:0
19-й тур
Сокол
–
Балтика
1:0
05.11.2016
20-й тур
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Нефтехимик
1:0
20-й тур
Луч
–
Кубань
2:1
20-й тур
Тамбов
–
Химки
0:1
20-й тур
Тюмень
–
Балтика
2:2
20-й тур
Сокол
–
Волгарь
0:0
20-й тур
Спартак Нч
–
Факел
1:2
20-й тур
Мордовия
–
Спартак-2
1:4
20-й тур
Тосно
–
Сибирь
3:0
20-й тур
Динамо
–
Енисей
2:2
20-й тур
Зенит-2
–
Шинник
1:1
09.11.2016
21-й тур
Нефтехимик
–
Динамо
0:1
21-й тур
Сибирь
–
Тамбов
2:0
21-й тур
Енисей
–
Балтика
2:1
21-й тур
Тюмень
–
Зенит-2
1:0
21-й тур
Шинник
–
Волгарь
1:1
21-й тур
Мордовия
–
Тосно
0:2
21-й тур
Кубань
–
Спартак-2
5:2
21-й тур
Факел
–
Луч
0:1
21-й тур
Сокол
–
Спартак Нч
2:1
21-й тур
Химки
–
СКА-Хабаровск
0:0
12.11.2016
22-й тур
Тамбов
–
Мордовия
2:1
13.11.2016
22-й тур
Луч
–
Сокол
0:3
22-й тур
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Сибирь
2:0
22-й тур
Спартак-2
–
Факел
1:0
22-й тур
Химки
–
Нефтехимик
3:2
22-й тур
Волгарь
–
Тюмень
2:0
22-й тур
Тосно
–
Кубань
0:0
22-й тур
Спартак Нч
–
Шинник
2:0
22-й тур
Зенит-2
–
Енисей
2:0
22-й тур
Балтика
–
Динамо
0:3
19.11.2016
23-й тур
Луч
–
Шинник
1:0
23-й тур
Сибирь
–
Химки
1:0
23-й тур
Енисей
–
Волгарь
1:0
23-й тур
Нефтехимик
–
Балтика
0:0
23-й тур
Мордовия
–
СКА-Хабаровск
0:2
23-й тур
Сокол
–
Спартак-2
0:4
23-й тур
Динамо
–
Зенит-2
0:0
23-й тур
Факел
–
Тосно
0:0
23-й тур
Кубань
–
Тамбов
0:0
25.11.2016
24-й тур
Тамбов
–
Факел
4:0
26.11.2016
24-й тур
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Кубань
5:0
24-й тур
Луч
–
Тюмень
1:3
24-й тур
Сибирь
–
Нефтехимик
2:1
24-й тур
Волгарь
–
Динамо
0:1
24-й тур
Спартак-2
–
Шинник
1:2
24-й тур
Спартак Нч
–
Енисей
1:0
24-й тур
Тосно
–
Сокол
5:2
24-й тур
Зенит-2
–
Балтика
1:1
24-й тур
Химки
–
Мордовия
4:3
08.03.2017
25-й тур
Енисей
–
Луч
0:0
25-й тур
Тюмень
–
Спартак-2
1:1
25-й тур
Шинник
–
Тосно
0:0
25-й тур
Нефтехимик
–
Зенит-2
1:0
25-й тур
Сокол
–
Тамбов
1:4
25-й тур
Балтика
–
Волгарь
1:0
25-й тур
Кубань
–
Химки
2:1
25-й тур
Мордовия
–
Сибирь
0:0
25-й тур
Динамо
–
Спартак Нч
1:1
25-й тур
Факел
–
СКА-Хабаровск
0:0
12.03.2017
26-й тур
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Сокол
1:1
26-й тур
Сибирь
–
Кубань
0:0
26-й тур
Спартак-2
–
Енисей
3:1
26-й тур
Волгарь
–
Зенит-2
4:3
26-й тур
Спартак Нч
–
Балтика
0:0
26-й тур
Тосно
–
Тюмень
2:2
26-й тур
Химки
–
Факел
0:0
26-й тур
Мордовия
–
Нефтехимик
1:0
26-й тур
Луч
–
Динамо
0:2
13.03.2017
26-й тур
Тамбов
–
Шинник
0:1
18.03.2017
27-й тур
Зенит-2
–
Спартак Нч
1:1
19.03.2017
27-й тур
Тюмень
–
Тамбов
0:0
27-й тур
Енисей
–
Тосно
0:1
27-й тур
Шинник
–
СКА-Хабаровск
1:0
27-й тур
Нефтехимик
–
Волгарь
2:0
27-й тур
Балтика
–
Луч
0:0
27-й тур
Спартак-2
–
Динамо
1:1
27-й тур
Факел
–
Сибирь
2:0
27-й тур
Кубань
–
Мордовия
2:0
22.03.2017
23-й тур
Тюмень
–
Спартак Нч
3:0
23.03.2017
28-й тур
Спартак-2
–
Балтика
1:2
26.03.2017
28-й тур
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Тюмень
1:0
28-й тур
Луч
–
Зенит-2
0:0
28-й тур
Сибирь
–
Сокол
1:0
28-й тур
Кубань
–
Нефтехимик
1:0
28-й тур
Тосно
–
Динамо
1:2
28-й тур
Химки
–
Шинник
3:0
28-й тур
Спартак Нч
–
Волгарь
1:2
28-й тур
Мордовия
–
Факел
2:0
27.03.2017
28-й тур
Тамбов
–
Енисей
1:0
01.04.2017
29-й тур
Луч
–
Волгарь
2:2
29-й тур
Енисей
–
СКА-Хабаровск
3:1
29-й тур
Тюмень
–
Химки
1:1
29-й тур
Сокол
–
Мордовия
0:0
29-й тур
Динамо
–
Тамбов
3:0
29-й тур
Балтика
–
Тосно
0:2
29-й тур
Шинник
–
Сибирь
3:0
29-й тур
Нефтехимик
–
Спартак Нч
0:1
29-й тур
Зенит-2
–
Спартак-2
1:2
29-й тур
Факел
–
Кубань
2:2
07.04.2017
30-й тур
Тамбов
–
Балтика
0:1
08.04.2017
30-й тур
Луч
–
Спартак Нч
0:0
30-й тур
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Динамо
2:3
30-й тур
Сибирь
–
Тюмень
1:2
30-й тур
Спартак-2
–
Волгарь
0:0
30-й тур
Сокол
–
Кубань
0:0
30-й тур
Тосно
–
Зенит-2
4:1
30-й тур
Химки
–
Енисей
2:2
30-й тур
Мордовия
–
Шинник
1:0
30-й тур
Факел
–
Нефтехимик
3:2
12.04.2017
31-й тур
Нефтехимик
–
Луч
1:1
31-й тур
Енисей
–
Сибирь
3:2
31-й тур
Тюмень
–
Мордовия
2:1
31-й тур
Волгарь
–
Тосно
0:1
31-й тур
Сокол
–
Факел
2:1
31-й тур
Шинник
–
Кубань
0:1
31-й тур
Спартак Нч
–
Спартак-2
1:1
31-й тур
Зенит-2
–
Тамбов
3:3
31-й тур
Динамо
–
Химки
0:0
31-й тур
Балтика
–
СКА-Хабаровск
0:0
17.04.2017
32-й тур
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Зенит-2
1:0
32-й тур
Тамбов
–
Волгарь
3:0
32-й тур
Сибирь
–
Динамо
1:3
32-й тур
Спартак-2
–
Луч
3:0
32-й тур
Тосно
–
Спартак Нч
0:0
32-й тур
Сокол
–
Нефтехимик
1:2
32-й тур
Мордовия
–
Енисей
1:2
32-й тур
Факел
–
Шинник
1:0
32-й тур
Кубань
–
Тюмень
3:1
32-й тур
Химки
–
Балтика
1:0
23.04.2017
33-й тур
Енисей
–
Кубань
2:0
33-й тур
Луч
–
Тосно
1:1
33-й тур
Нефтехимик
–
Спартак-2
0:1
33-й тур
Тюмень
–
Факел
3:1
33-й тур
Волгарь
–
СКА-Хабаровск
0:0
33-й тур
Спартак Нч
–
Тамбов
0:1
33-й тур
Балтика
–
Сибирь
1:1
33-й тур
Шинник
–
Сокол
1:0
33-й тур
Динамо
–
Мордовия
2:1
33-й тур
Зенит-2
–
Химки
1:3
29.04.2017
34-й тур
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Спартак Нч
0:0
34-й тур
Тамбов
–
Луч
1:0
34-й тур
Сибирь
–
Зенит-2
1:1
34-й тур
Сокол
–
Тюмень
1:0
34-й тур
Шинник
–
Нефтехимик
2:1
34-й тур
Химки
–
Волгарь
1:1
34-й тур
Факел
–
Енисей
0:3
34-й тур
Тосно
–
Спартак-2
1:1
34-й тур
Кубань
–
Динамо
0:1
34-й тур
Мордовия
–
Балтика
0:1
06.05.2017
35-й тур
Луч
–
СКА-Хабаровск
0:2
35-й тур
Енисей
–
Сокол
3:1
35-й тур
Спартак-2
–
Тамбов
1:2
35-й тур
Тюмень
–
Шинник
5:1
35-й тур
Динамо
–
Факел
0:1
35-й тур
Нефтехимик
–
Тосно
0:2
35-й тур
Балтика
–
Кубань
0:1
35-й тур
Зенит-2
–
Мордовия
3:1
35-й тур
Волгарь
–
Сибирь
4:0
35-й тур
Спартак Нч
–
Химки
1:1
10.05.2017
36-й тур
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Спартак-2
3:0
36-й тур
Сибирь
–
Спартак Нч
1:0
36-й тур
Тамбов
–
Тосно
3:0
36-й тур
Тюмень
–
Нефтехимик
2:0
36-й тур
Мордовия
–
Волгарь
3:0
36-й тур
Сокол
–
Динамо
0:3
36-й тур
Шинник
–
Енисей
4:2
36-й тур
Факел
–
Балтика
1:2
36-й тур
Кубань
–
Зенит-2
3:0
36-й тур
Химки
–
Луч
2:2
14.05.2017
37-й тур
Луч
–
Сибирь
0:0
37-й тур
Енисей
–
Тюмень
1:0
37-й тур
Динамо
–
Шинник
1:0
37-й тур
Нефтехимик
–
Тамбов
1:1
37-й тур
Балтика
–
Сокол
1:0
37-й тур
Тосно
–
СКА-Хабаровск
3:1
37-й тур
Спартак-2
–
Химки
4:0
37-й тур
Волгарь
–
Кубань
2:1
37-й тур
Зенит-2
–
Факел
1:1
37-й тур
Спартак Нч
–
Мордовия
1:3
17.05.2017
27-й тур
Сокол
–
Химки
1:0
20.05.2017
38-й тур
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Тамбов
2:2
38-й тур
Нефтехимик
–
Енисей
0:2
38-й тур
Тюмень
–
Динамо
0:2
38-й тур
Шинник
–
Балтика
0:1
38-й тур
Сокол
–
Зенит-2
0:3
38-й тур
Мордовия
–
Луч
1:1
38-й тур
Сибирь
–
Спартак-2
2:1
38-й тур
Кубань
–
Спартак Нч
3:1
38-й тур
Химки
–
Тосно
1:3
38-й тур
Факел
–
Волгарь
0:1
Обозначения
Первые матчи
Ответные матчи