Mail.RuПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискВсе проекты
Тур 1
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
11.07, 12:00 Луч-Энергия – Мордовия 1 : 0
11.07, 15:30 Енисей – Нефтехимик 0 : 1
11.07, 17:30 Волгарь – Факел 1 : 2
11.07, 18:00 Спартак-2 – Сибирь 0 : 0
11.07, 18:00 Тамбов – СКА-Хабаровск 3 : 1
11.07, 18:30 Спартак Нч – Кубань 0 : 0
11.07, 19:00 Зенит-2 – Сокол 1 : 1
11.07, 19:00 Тосно – Химки 1 : 1
11.07, 19:30 Динамо М – Тюмень 3 : 0
11.07, 20:00 Балтика – Шинник 1 : 0
Тур 2
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
16.07, 12:00 Енисей – Динамо М 0 : 0
16.07, 14:00 Сибирь – Тосно 0 : 1
16.07, 18:00 Химки – Тамбов 0 : 0
16.07, 18:00 Спартак-2 – Мордовия 2 : 0
16.07, 18:00 Факел – Спартак Нч 1 : 0
16.07, 18:00 Волгарь – Сокол 2 : 1
16.07, 18:00 Нефтехимик – СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 0
16.07, 18:30 Шинник – Зенит-2 1 : 2
16.07, 19:00 Кубань – Луч-Энергия 1 : 1
16.07, 19:00 Балтика – Тюмень 1 : 0
Тур 3
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
23.07, 10:00 Луч-Энергия – Факел 0 : 2
23.07, 12:00 СКА-Хабаровск – Химки 1 : 1
23.07, 16:00 Динамо М – Нефтехимик 3 : 1
23.07, 16:00 Зенит-2 – Тюмень 1 : 0
23.07, 17:00 Тосно – Мордовия 1 : 0
23.07, 17:00 Тамбов – Сибирь 3 : 2
23.07, 18:00 Волгарь – Шинник 2 : 0
23.07, 18:00 Спартак-2 – Кубань 1 : 0
23.07, 18:30 Спартак Нч – Сокол 1 : 1
23.07, 19:00 Балтика – Енисей 0 : 1
Тур 4
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
27.07, 14:00 Сибирь – СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 0
27.07, 15:30 Енисей – Зенит-2 0 : 3
27.07, 16:00 Тюмень – Волгарь 1 : 0
27.07, 18:00 Нефтехимик – Химки 1 : 0
27.07, 18:30 Мордовия – Тамбов 0 : 0
27.07, 18:30 Шинник – Спартак Нч 0 : 0
27.07, 19:00 Факел – Спартак-2 1 : 1
27.07, 19:00 Сокол – Луч-Энергия 1 : 0
27.07, 19:00 Кубань – Тосно 1 : 1
27.07, 19:30 Динамо М – Балтика 2 : 1
Тур 5
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
31.07, 12:00 СКА-Хабаровск – Мордовия 1 : 3
31.07, 14:00 Зенит-2 – Динамо М 1 : 1 Отчет
31.07, 15:00 Химки – Сибирь 1 : 1
31.07, 16:00 Спартак Нч – Тюмень 1 : 1
31.07, 17:00 Тосно – Факел 3 : 1
31.07, 17:00 Тамбов – Кубань 0 : 0
31.07, 18:00 Волгарь – Енисей 0 : 0
31.07, 18:30 Шинник – Луч-Энергия 3 : 1
31.07, 19:00 Балтика – Нефтехимик 0 : 0
1.08, 17:00 Спартак-2 – Сокол 3 : 2
Тур 6
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
6.08, 13:00 Енисей – Спартак Нч 0 : 1
6.08, 15:00 Тюмень – Луч-Энергия 0 : 0
6.08, 17:00 Мордовия – Химки 5 : 0
6.08, 18:00 Факел – Тамбов 3 : 0
6.08, 18:00 Нефтехимик – Сибирь 0 : 1
6.08, 19:00 Динамо М – Волгарь 5 : 0
6.08, 19:00 Балтика – Зенит-2 0 : 0
6.08, 19:00 Кубань – СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 2
6.08, 19:00 Сокол – Тосно 1 : 2
6.08, 19:00 Шинник – Спартак-2 4 : 0
Тур 7
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
13.08, 10:00 СКА-Хабаровск – Факел 1 : 1
13.08, 12:00 Луч-Энергия – Енисей 0 : 2
13.08, 12:30 Сибирь – Мордовия 1 : 0
13.08, 17:00 Тосно – Шинник 0 : 0
13.08, 17:00 Тамбов – Сокол 0 : 0
13.08, 17:00 Химки – Кубань 4 : 1
13.08, 18:00 Волгарь – Балтика 1 : 0
13.08, 18:00 Спартак-2 – Тюмень 2 : 3
13.08, 18:30 Спартак Нч – Динамо М 0 : 1
13.08, 19:00 Зенит-2 – Нефтехимик 2 : 2
Тур 8
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
17.08, 15:30 Енисей – Спартак-2 0 : 4
17.08, 16:00 Тюмень – Тосно 1 : 2
17.08, 18:00 Нефтехимик – Мордовия 1 : 0
17.08, 19:00 Динамо М – Луч-Энергия 3 : 2
17.08, 19:00 Зенит-2 – Волгарь 2 : 1
17.08, 19:00 Кубань – Сибирь 1 : 1
17.08, 19:00 Факел – Химки 2 : 0
17.08, 19:00 Сокол – СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 3
17.08, 19:00 Шинник – Тамбов 2 : 1
17.08, 20:00 Балтика – Спартак Нч 1 : 1
Тур 9
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
21.08, 10:00 СКА-Хабаровск – Шинник 0 : 0
21.08, 12:00 Луч-Энергия – Балтика 1 : 1
21.08, 13:00 Сибирь – Факел 1 : 1
21.08, 17:00 Тосно – Енисей 1 : 2
21.08, 17:00 Тамбов – Тюмень 0 : 1
21.08, 17:00 Химки – Сокол 0 : 0
21.08, 17:00 Мордовия – Кубань 1 : 3
21.08, 18:00 Волгарь – Нефтехимик 3 : 0
21.08, 18:30 Спартак Нч – Зенит-2 1 : 0
22.08, 19:30 Динамо М – Спартак-2 2 : 1
Тур 10
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
28.08, 13:00 Енисей – Тамбов 2 : 1
28.08, 16:00 Тюмень – СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 3
28.08, 17:00 Динамо М – Тосно 0 : 1
28.08, 17:00 Сокол – Сибирь 1 : 1
28.08, 18:00 Волгарь – Спартак Нч 2 : 1
28.08, 18:00 Факел – Мордовия 1 : 2
28.08, 18:00 Шинник – Химки 2 : 0
28.08, 18:00 Нефтехимик – Кубань 1 : 4
28.08, 19:00 Балтика – Спартак-2 1 : 2
28.08, 19:00 Зенит-2 – Луч-Энергия 1 : 0
Тур 11
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
2.09, 17:00 Химки – Тюмень 3 : 2
3.09, 10:00 СКА-Хабаровск – Енисей 1 : 0
3.09, 12:30 Сибирь – Шинник 1 : 1
3.09, 15:30 Тамбов – Динамо М 1 : 2
3.09, 16:00 Спартак-2 – Зенит-2 4 : 1
3.09, 16:00 Тосно – Балтика 4 : 1
3.09, 17:00 Мордовия – Сокол 0 : 0
3.09, 18:00 Волгарь – Луч-Энергия 3 : 2
3.09, 18:30 Спартак Нч – Нефтехимик 3 : 2
3.09, 19:00 Кубань – Факел 0 : 0
Тур 12
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
10.09, 12:30 Тюмень – Сибирь 3 : 1
10.09, 13:00 Енисей – Химки 3 : 0
10.09, 15:00 Динамо М – СКА-Хабаровск 3 : 2
10.09, 15:00 Нефтехимик – Факел 1 : 2
10.09, 18:00 Балтика – Тамбов 1 : 2
10.09, 18:00 Волгарь – Спартак-2 1 : 1
10.09, 18:00 Шинник – Мордовия 1 : 0
10.09, 18:30 Спартак Нч – Луч-Энергия 0 : 1
10.09, 19:00 Зенит-2 – Тосно 1 : 1
10.09, 19:00 Кубань – Сокол 0 : 0
Тур 13
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
17.09, 09:00 СКА-Хабаровск – Балтика 1 : 0
17.09, 11:00 Сибирь – Енисей 1 : 1
17.09, 12:00 Луч-Энергия – Нефтехимик 1 : 0
17.09, 15:00 Тамбов – Зенит-2 0 : 0
17.09, 16:00 Спартак-2 – Спартак Нч 0 : 0
17.09, 16:00 Тосно – Волгарь 3 : 0
17.09, 17:00 Мордовия – Тюмень 1 : 1
17.09, 18:00 Факел – Сокол 1 : 2
17.09, 19:00 Кубань – Шинник 0 : 1
12.10, 18:30 Химки – Динамо М 0 : 0
Тур 14
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
26.09, 12:00 Луч-Энергия – Спартак-2 0 : 0
26.09, 15:30 Енисей – Мордовия 4 : 0
26.09, 17:00 Тюмень – Кубань 2 : 0
26.09, 18:00 Волгарь – Тамбов 1 : 2
26.09, 18:00 Нефтехимик – Сокол 2 : 2
26.09, 18:30 Спартак Нч – Тосно 1 : 1
26.09, 18:30 Шинник – Факел 0 : 2
26.09, 19:00 Зенит-2 – СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 1
26.09, 19:30 Динамо М – Сибирь 1 : 0
26.09, 20:00 Балтика – Химки 0 : 0
Тур 15
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
1.10, 17:00 Кубань – Енисей 2 : 1
2.10, 09:00 СКА-Хабаровск – Волгарь 2 : 1
2.10, 12:00 Сибирь – Балтика 1 : 1
2.10, 14:00 Спартак-2 – Нефтехимик 0 : 0
2.10, 14:00 Тамбов – Спартак Нч 0 : 0
2.10, 14:00 Химки – Зенит-2 2 : 1
2.10, 16:00 Тосно – Луч-Энергия 1 : 2
2.10, 16:00 Факел – Тюмень 0 : 0
2.10, 16:00 Сокол – Шинник 2 : 2
2.10, 17:00 Мордовия – Динамо М 0 : 1
Тур 16
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
8.10, 12:00 Луч-Энергия – Тамбов 0 : 1
8.10, 13:00 Енисей – Факел 2 : 0
8.10, 14:00 Тюмень – Сокол 1 : 1
8.10, 15:00 Динамо М – Кубань 1 : 0
8.10, 15:00 Спартак-2 – Тосно 1 : 3
8.10, 17:00 Балтика – Мордовия 1 : 2
8.10, 17:00 Зенит-2 – Сибирь 3 : 1
8.10, 17:00 Волгарь – Химки 1 : 1
8.10, 17:00 Спартак Нч – СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 1
8.10, 18:00 Нефтехимик – Шинник 1 : 2
Тур 17
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
15.10, 09:00 СКА-Хабаровск – Луч-Энергия 0 : 1
15.10, 12:00 Сибирь – Волгарь 2 : 0
15.10, 13:30 Тамбов – Спартак-2 1 : 0
15.10, 15:00 Химки – Спартак Нч 2 : 0
15.10, 15:00 Мордовия – Зенит-2 2 : 2
15.10, 16:00 Тосно – Нефтехимик 4 : 2
15.10, 16:00 Сокол – Енисей 0 : 3
15.10, 17:00 Кубань – Балтика 1 : 1
15.10, 17:00 Факел – Динамо М 2 : 1
15.10, 17:00 Шинник – Тюмень 0 : 0
Тур 18
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
22.10, 09:00 Луч-Энергия – Химки 2 : 0
22.10, 13:00 Енисей – Шинник 1 : 3
22.10, 13:00 Зенит-2 – Кубань 0 : 4
22.10, 14:00 Нефтехимик – Тюмень 0 : 1
22.10, 14:30 Спартак-2 – СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 0
22.10, 15:00 Спартак Нч – Сибирь 2 : 1
22.10, 16:00 Тосно – Тамбов 2 : 0
22.10, 17:00 Балтика – Факел 0 : 0
22.10, 17:00 Волгарь – Мордовия 1 : 2
22.10, 19:00 Динамо М – Сокол 1 : 1
Тур 19
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
30.10, 09:00 СКА-Хабаровск – Тосно 1 : 0
30.10, 12:00 Тюмень – Енисей 2 : 3
30.10, 13:00 Сибирь – Луч-Энергия 0 : 0
30.10, 13:30 Тамбов – Нефтехимик 0 : 0
30.10, 14:00 Шинник – Динамо М 2 : 3
30.10, 15:00 Мордовия – Спартак Нч 1 : 0
30.10, 16:00 Химки – Спартак-2 1 : 0
30.10, 17:00 Кубань – Волгарь 1 : 0
30.10, 17:00 Факел – Зенит-2 1 : 0
30.10, 17:00 Сокол – Балтика 1 : 0
Тур 20
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
5.11, 09:00 СКА-Хабаровск – Нефтехимик 1 : 0
5.11, 12:00 Луч-Энергия – Кубань 2 : 1
5.11, 13:00 Тамбов – Химки 0 : 1
5.11, 15:00 Тюмень – Балтика 2 : 2
5.11, 15:00 Сокол – Волгарь 0 : 0
5.11, 15:00 Спартак Нч – Факел 1 : 2
5.11, 15:00 Мордовия – Спартак-2 1 : 4
5.11, 15:00 Тосно – Сибирь 3 : 0
5.11, 16:00 Динамо М – Енисей 2 : 2
5.11, 17:00 Зенит-2 – Шинник 1 : 1
Тур 21
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
9.11, 14:00 Нефтехимик – Динамо М 0 : 1
9.11, 15:00 Сибирь – Тамбов 2 : 0
9.11, 15:30 Енисей – Балтика 2 : 1
9.11, 17:00 Тюмень – Зенит-2 1 : 0
9.11, 18:30 Мордовия – Тосно 0 : 2
9.11, 18:30 Шинник – Волгарь 1 : 1
9.11, 19:00 Химки – СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 0
9.11, 19:00 Кубань – Спартак-2 5 : 2
9.11, 19:00 Факел – Луч-Энергия 0 : 1
9.11, 19:00 Сокол – Спартак Нч 2 : 1
Тур 22
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
12.11, 17:00 Тамбов – Мордовия 2 : 1
13.11, 09:00 Луч-Энергия – Сокол 0 : 3
13.11, 09:00 СКА-Хабаровск – Сибирь 2 : 0
13.11, 14:00 Спартак-2 – Факел 1 : 0
13.11, 15:00 Волгарь – Тюмень 2 : 0
13.11, 15:00 Тосно – Кубань 0 : 0
13.11, 15:00 Химки – Нефтехимик 3 : 2
13.11, 16:00 Спартак Нч – Шинник 2 : 0
13.11, 17:00 Балтика – Динамо М 0 : 3
13.11, 17:00 Зенит-2 – Енисей 2 : 0
Тур 23
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
19.11, 09:00 Луч-Энергия – Шинник 1 : 0
19.11, 13:00 Енисей – Волгарь 1 : 0
19.11, 13:00 Сибирь – Химки 1 : 0
19.11, 14:00 Нефтехимик – Балтика 0 : 0
19.11, 15:00 Мордовия – СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 2
19.11, 15:00 Сокол – Спартак-2 0 : 4
19.11, 16:00 Динамо М – Зенит-2 0 : 0
19.11, 17:00 Факел – Тосно 0 : 0
19.11, 18:00 Кубань – Тамбов 0 : 0
1.03.2017 Тюмень – Спартак Нч - : -
Тур 24
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
25.11, 13:00 Тамбов – Факел 4 : 0
26.11, 08:00 СКА-Хабаровск – Кубань 5 : 0
26.11, 09:00 Луч-Энергия – Тюмень 1 : 3
26.11, 11:00 Сибирь – Нефтехимик 2 : 1
26.11, 13:00 Волгарь – Динамо М 0 : 1
26.11, 14:00 Спартак Нч – Енисей 1 : 0
26.11, 14:00 Спартак-2 – Шинник 1 : 2
26.11, 15:00 Тосно – Сокол 5 : 2
26.11, 16:00 Зенит-2 – Балтика 1 : 1
26.11, 17:00 Химки – Мордовия 4 : 3
Тур 25
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
8.03.2017 Енисей – Луч-Энергия - : -
8.03.2017 Динамо М – Спартак Нч - : -
8.03.2017 Балтика – Волгарь - : -
8.03.2017 Мордовия – Сибирь - : -
8.03.2017 Кубань – Химки - : -
8.03.2017 Факел – СКА-Хабаровск - : -
8.03.2017 Сокол – Тамбов - : -
8.03.2017 Шинник – Тосно - : -
8.03.2017 Тюмень – Спартак-2 - : -
8.03.2017 Нефтехимик – Зенит-2 - : -
Тур 26
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
12.03.2017 Волгарь – Зенит-2 - : -
12.03.2017 Спартак Нч – Балтика - : -
12.03.2017 Луч-Энергия – Динамо М - : -
12.03.2017 Спартак-2 – Енисей - : -
12.03.2017 Тосно – Тюмень - : -
12.03.2017 Тамбов – Шинник - : -
12.03.2017 СКА-Хабаровск – Сокол - : -
12.03.2017 Химки – Факел - : -
12.03.2017 Сибирь – Кубань - : -
12.03.2017 Мордовия – Нефтехимик - : -
Тур 27
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
19.03.2017 Енисей – Тосно - : -
19.03.2017 Спартак-2 – Динамо М - : -
19.03.2017 Балтика – Луч-Энергия - : -
19.03.2017 Зенит-2 – Спартак Нч - : -
19.03.2017 Кубань – Мордовия - : -
19.03.2017 Факел – Сибирь - : -
19.03.2017 Сокол – Химки - : -
19.03.2017 Шинник – СКА-Хабаровск - : -
19.03.2017 Тюмень – Тамбов - : -
19.03.2017 Нефтехимик – Волгарь - : -
Тур 28
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
26.03.2017 Спартак Нч – Волгарь - : -
26.03.2017 Луч-Энергия – Зенит-2 - : -
26.03.2017 Спартак-2 – Балтика - : -
26.03.2017 Тосно – Динамо М - : -
26.03.2017 Тамбов – Енисей - : -
26.03.2017 СКА-Хабаровск – Тюмень - : -
26.03.2017 Химки – Шинник - : -
26.03.2017 Сибирь – Сокол - : -
26.03.2017 Мордовия – Факел - : -
26.03.2017 Кубань – Нефтехимик - : -
Тур 29
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
1.04.2017 Енисей – СКА-Хабаровск - : -
1.04.2017 Динамо М – Тамбов - : -
1.04.2017 Балтика – Тосно - : -
1.04.2017 Зенит-2 – Спартак-2 - : -
1.04.2017 Луч-Энергия – Волгарь - : -
1.04.2017 Факел – Кубань - : -
1.04.2017 Сокол – Мордовия - : -
1.04.2017 Шинник – Сибирь - : -
1.04.2017 Тюмень – Химки - : -
1.04.2017 Нефтехимик – Спартак Нч - : -
Тур 30
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
8.04.2017 Луч-Энергия – Спартак Нч - : -
8.04.2017 Спартак-2 – Волгарь - : -
8.04.2017 Тосно – Зенит-2 - : -
8.04.2017 Тамбов – Балтика - : -
8.04.2017 СКА-Хабаровск – Динамо М - : -
8.04.2017 Химки – Енисей - : -
8.04.2017 Сибирь – Тюмень - : -
8.04.2017 Мордовия – Шинник - : -
8.04.2017 Сокол – Кубань - : -
8.04.2017 Факел – Нефтехимик - : -
Тур 31
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
12.04.2017 Енисей – Сибирь - : -
12.04.2017 Динамо М – Химки - : -
12.04.2017 Балтика – СКА-Хабаровск - : -
12.04.2017 Зенит-2 – Тамбов - : -
12.04.2017 Волгарь – Тосно - : -
12.04.2017 Спартак Нч – Спартак-2 - : -
12.04.2017 Сокол – Факел - : -
12.04.2017 Шинник – Кубань - : -
12.04.2017 Тюмень – Мордовия - : -
12.04.2017 Нефтехимик – Луч-Энергия - : -
Тур 32
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
17.04.2017 Спартак-2 – Луч-Энергия - : -
17.04.2017 Тосно – Спартак Нч - : -
17.04.2017 Тамбов – Волгарь - : -
17.04.2017 СКА-Хабаровск – Зенит-2 - : -
17.04.2017 Химки – Балтика - : -
17.04.2017 Сибирь – Динамо М - : -
17.04.2017 Мордовия – Енисей - : -
17.04.2017 Кубань – Тюмень - : -
17.04.2017 Факел – Шинник - : -
17.04.2017 Сокол – Нефтехимик - : -
Тур 33
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
23.04.2017 Енисей – Кубань - : -
23.04.2017 Динамо М – Мордовия - : -
23.04.2017 Балтика – Сибирь - : -
23.04.2017 Зенит-2 – Химки - : -
23.04.2017 Волгарь – СКА-Хабаровск - : -
23.04.2017 Спартак Нч – Тамбов - : -
23.04.2017 Луч-Энергия – Тосно - : -
23.04.2017 Шинник – Сокол - : -
23.04.2017 Тюмень – Факел - : -
23.04.2017 Нефтехимик – Спартак-2 - : -
Тур 34
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
29.04.2017 Тосно – Спартак-2 - : -
29.04.2017 Тамбов – Луч-Энергия - : -
29.04.2017 СКА-Хабаровск – Спартак Нч - : -
29.04.2017 Химки – Волгарь - : -
29.04.2017 Сибирь – Зенит-2 - : -
29.04.2017 Мордовия – Балтика - : -
29.04.2017 Кубань – Динамо М - : -
29.04.2017 Факел – Енисей - : -
29.04.2017 Сокол – Тюмень - : -
29.04.2017 Шинник – Нефтехимик - : -
Тур 35
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
6.05.2017 Енисей – Сокол - : -
6.05.2017 Динамо М – Факел - : -
6.05.2017 Балтика – Кубань - : -
6.05.2017 Зенит-2 – Мордовия - : -
6.05.2017 Волгарь – Сибирь - : -
6.05.2017 Спартак Нч – Химки - : -
6.05.2017 Луч-Энергия – СКА-Хабаровск - : -
6.05.2017 Спартак-2 – Тамбов - : -
6.05.2017 Тюмень – Шинник - : -
6.05.2017 Нефтехимик – Тосно - : -
Тур 36
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
10.05.2017 Тамбов – Тосно - : -
10.05.2017 СКА-Хабаровск – Спартак-2 - : -
10.05.2017 Химки – Луч-Энергия - : -
10.05.2017 Сибирь – Спартак Нч - : -
10.05.2017 Мордовия – Волгарь - : -
10.05.2017 Кубань – Зенит-2 - : -
10.05.2017 Факел – Балтика - : -
10.05.2017 Сокол – Динамо М - : -
10.05.2017 Шинник – Енисей - : -
10.05.2017 Тюмень – Нефтехимик - : -
Тур 37
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
14.05.2017 Енисей – Тюмень - : -
14.05.2017 Динамо М – Шинник - : -
14.05.2017 Балтика – Сокол - : -
14.05.2017 Зенит-2 – Факел - : -
14.05.2017 Волгарь – Кубань - : -
14.05.2017 Спартак Нч – Мордовия - : -
14.05.2017 Луч-Энергия – Сибирь - : -
14.05.2017 Спартак-2 – Химки - : -
14.05.2017 Тосно – СКА-Хабаровск - : -
14.05.2017 Нефтехимик – Тамбов - : -
Тур 38
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
20.05.2017 СКА-Хабаровск – Тамбов - : -
20.05.2017 Химки – Тосно - : -
20.05.2017 Сибирь – Спартак-2 - : -
20.05.2017 Мордовия – Луч-Энергия - : -
20.05.2017 Кубань – Спартак Нч - : -
20.05.2017 Факел – Волгарь - : -
20.05.2017 Сокол – Зенит-2 - : -
20.05.2017 Шинник – Балтика - : -
20.05.2017 Тюмень – Динамо М - : -
20.05.2017 Нефтехимик – Енисей - : -
Обозначения
– Первые матчи
   – Ответные матчи
Новости Mail.Ru