s
s
Фигурное катание
Авто/мото
Игровые
Американский футбол
Водные
Прочие
Олимпизм
Беларусь
Казахстан
Соцсети
Текущие события
Футбол. Первая лига
30.03
Енисей
Химки
–
–
Футбол. Первая лига
30.03
СКА-Хабаровск
Сокол
–
–
Футбол. Первая лига
30.03
Торпедо
КАМАЗ
–
–
Футбол. Первая лига
30.03
Шинник
Ленинградец
–
–
Футбол. Первая лига
30.03
Арсенал
Тюмень
–
–
Футбол. Первая лига
30.03
Родина
Волгарь
–
–
Все события
Первый дивизион: календарь / результаты
Новости
Команды
Таблица
Календарь / результаты
Статистика
Сезон:
2016/2017
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Показать:
По турам
По турам
По датам
По турам
По датам
Тур:
Тур 1
Тур 1
Тур 2
Тур 3
Тур 4
Тур 5
Тур 6
Тур 7
Тур 8
Тур 9
Тур 10
Тур 11
Тур 12
Тур 13
Тур 14
Тур 15
Тур 16
Тур 17
Тур 18
Тур 19
Тур 20
Тур 21
Тур 22
Тур 23
Тур 24
Тур 25
Тур 26
Тур 27
Тур 28
Тур 29
Тур 30
Тур 31
Тур 32
Тур 33
Тур 34
Тур 35
Тур 36
Тур 37
Тур 38
Тур 1
Тур 2
Тур 3
Тур 4
Тур 5
Тур 6
Тур 7
Тур 8
Тур 9
Тур 10
Тур 11
Тур 12
Тур 13
Тур 14
Тур 15
Тур 16
Тур 17
Тур 18
Тур 19
Тур 20
Тур 21
Тур 22
Тур 23
Тур 24
Тур 25
Тур 26
Тур 27
Тур 28
Тур 29
Тур 30
Тур 31
Тур 32
Тур 33
Тур 34
Тур 35
Тур 36
Тур 37
Тур 38
Тур 1
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
11.07.2016
Луч
–
Мордовия
1:0
11.07.2016
Енисей
–
Нефтехимик
0:1
11.07.2016
Волгарь
–
Факел
1:2
11.07.2016
Тамбов
–
СКА-Хабаровск
3:1
11.07.2016
Спартак-2
–
Сибирь
0:0
11.07.2016
Спартак Нч
–
Кубань
0:0
11.07.2016
Тосно
–
Химки
1:1
11.07.2016
Зенит-2
–
Сокол
1:1
11.07.2016
Динамо
–
Тюмень
3:0
11.07.2016
Балтика
–
Шинник
1:0
Тур 2
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
16.07.2016
Енисей
–
Динамо
0:0
16.07.2016
Сибирь
–
Тосно
0:1
16.07.2016
Нефтехимик
–
СКА-Хабаровск
0:0
16.07.2016
Волгарь
–
Сокол
2:1
16.07.2016
Факел
–
Спартак Нч
1:0
16.07.2016
Спартак-2
–
Мордовия
2:0
16.07.2016
Химки
–
Тамбов
0:0
16.07.2016
Шинник
–
Зенит-2
1:2
16.07.2016
Кубань
–
Луч
1:1
16.07.2016
Балтика
–
Тюмень
1:0
Тур 3
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
23.07.2016
Луч
–
Факел
0:2
23.07.2016
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Химки
1:1
23.07.2016
Зенит-2
–
Тюмень
1:0
23.07.2016
Динамо
–
Нефтехимик
3:1
23.07.2016
Тамбов
–
Сибирь
3:2
23.07.2016
Тосно
–
Мордовия
1:0
23.07.2016
Волгарь
–
Шинник
2:0
23.07.2016
Спартак-2
–
Кубань
1:0
23.07.2016
Спартак Нч
–
Сокол
1:1
23.07.2016
Балтика
–
Енисей
0:1
Тур 4
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
27.07.2016
Сибирь
–
СКА-Хабаровск
0:0
27.07.2016
Енисей
–
Зенит-2
0:3
27.07.2016
Тюмень
–
Волгарь
1:0
27.07.2016
Нефтехимик
–
Химки
1:0
27.07.2016
Мордовия
–
Тамбов
0:0
27.07.2016
Шинник
–
Спартак Нч
0:0
27.07.2016
Кубань
–
Тосно
1:1
27.07.2016
Сокол
–
Луч
1:0
27.07.2016
Факел
–
Спартак-2
1:1
27.07.2016
Динамо
–
Балтика
2:1
Тур 5
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
31.07.2016
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Мордовия
1:3
31.07.2016
Зенит-2
–
Динамо
1:1
31.07.2016
Химки
–
Сибирь
1:1
31.07.2016
Спартак Нч
–
Тюмень
1:1
31.07.2016
Тамбов
–
Кубань
0:0
31.07.2016
Тосно
–
Факел
3:1
31.07.2016
Волгарь
–
Енисей
0:0
31.07.2016
Шинник
–
Луч
3:1
31.07.2016
Балтика
–
Нефтехимик
0:0
01.08.2016
Спартак-2
–
Сокол
3:2
Тур 6
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
06.08.2016
Енисей
–
Спартак Нч
0:1
06.08.2016
Тюмень
–
Луч
0:0
06.08.2016
Мордовия
–
Химки
5:0
06.08.2016
Нефтехимик
–
Сибирь
0:1
06.08.2016
Факел
–
Тамбов
3:0
06.08.2016
Шинник
–
Спартак-2
4:0
06.08.2016
Сокол
–
Тосно
1:2
06.08.2016
Кубань
–
СКА-Хабаровск
0:2
06.08.2016
Балтика
–
Зенит-2
0:0
06.08.2016
Динамо
–
Волгарь
5:0
Тур 7
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
13.08.2016
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Факел
1:1
13.08.2016
Луч
–
Енисей
0:2
13.08.2016
Сибирь
–
Мордовия
1:0
13.08.2016
Химки
–
Кубань
4:1
13.08.2016
Тосно
–
Шинник
0:0
13.08.2016
Тамбов
–
Сокол
0:0
13.08.2016
Спартак-2
–
Тюмень
2:3
13.08.2016
Волгарь
–
Балтика
1:0
13.08.2016
Спартак Нч
–
Динамо
0:1
13.08.2016
Зенит-2
–
Нефтехимик
2:2
Тур 8
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
17.08.2016
Енисей
–
Спартак-2
0:4
17.08.2016
Тюмень
–
Тосно
1:2
17.08.2016
Нефтехимик
–
Мордовия
1:0
17.08.2016
Зенит-2
–
Волгарь
2:1
17.08.2016
Динамо
–
Луч
3:2
17.08.2016
Шинник
–
Тамбов
2:1
17.08.2016
Сокол
–
СКА-Хабаровск
2:3
17.08.2016
Факел
–
Химки
2:0
17.08.2016
Кубань
–
Сибирь
1:1
17.08.2016
Балтика
–
Спартак Нч
1:1
Тур 9
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
21.08.2016
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Шинник
0:0
21.08.2016
Луч
–
Балтика
1:1
21.08.2016
Сибирь
–
Факел
1:1
21.08.2016
Химки
–
Сокол
0:0
21.08.2016
Тамбов
–
Тюмень
0:1
21.08.2016
Тосно
–
Енисей
1:2
21.08.2016
Мордовия
–
Кубань
1:3
21.08.2016
Волгарь
–
Нефтехимик
3:0
21.08.2016
Спартак Нч
–
Зенит-2
1:0
22.08.2016
Динамо
–
Спартак-2
2:1
Тур 10
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
28.08.2016
Енисей
–
Тамбов
2:1
28.08.2016
Тюмень
–
СКА-Хабаровск
1:3
28.08.2016
Динамо
–
Тосно
0:1
28.08.2016
Сокол
–
Сибирь
1:1
28.08.2016
Нефтехимик
–
Кубань
1:4
28.08.2016
Шинник
–
Химки
2:0
28.08.2016
Факел
–
Мордовия
1:2
28.08.2016
Волгарь
–
Спартак Нч
2:1
28.08.2016
Зенит-2
–
Луч
1:0
28.08.2016
Балтика
–
Спартак-2
1:2
Тур 11
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
02.09.2016
Химки
–
Тюмень
3:2
03.09.2016
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Енисей
1:0
03.09.2016
Сибирь
–
Шинник
1:1
03.09.2016
Тамбов
–
Динамо
1:2
03.09.2016
Тосно
–
Балтика
4:1
03.09.2016
Спартак-2
–
Зенит-2
4:1
03.09.2016
Мордовия
–
Сокол
0:0
03.09.2016
Волгарь
–
Луч
3:2
03.09.2016
Спартак Нч
–
Нефтехимик
3:2
03.09.2016
Кубань
–
Факел
0:0
Тур 12
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
10.09.2016
Тюмень
–
Сибирь
3:1
10.09.2016
Енисей
–
Химки
3:0
10.09.2016
Динамо
–
СКА-Хабаровск
3:2
10.09.2016
Нефтехимик
–
Факел
1:2
10.09.2016
Балтика
–
Тамбов
1:2
10.09.2016
Волгарь
–
Спартак-2
1:1
10.09.2016
Шинник
–
Мордовия
1:0
10.09.2016
Спартак Нч
–
Луч
0:1
10.09.2016
Зенит-2
–
Тосно
1:1
10.09.2016
Кубань
–
Сокол
0:0
Тур 13
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
17.09.2016
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Балтика
1:0
17.09.2016
Сибирь
–
Енисей
1:1
17.09.2016
Луч
–
Нефтехимик
1:0
17.09.2016
Тамбов
–
Зенит-2
0:0
17.09.2016
Спартак-2
–
Спартак Нч
0:0
17.09.2016
Тосно
–
Волгарь
3:0
17.09.2016
Мордовия
–
Тюмень
1:1
17.09.2016
Факел
–
Сокол
1:2
17.09.2016
Кубань
–
Шинник
0:1
12.10.2016
Химки
–
Динамо
0:0
Тур 14
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
26.09.2016
Луч
–
Спартак-2
0:0
26.09.2016
Енисей
–
Мордовия
4:0
26.09.2016
Тюмень
–
Кубань
2:0
26.09.2016
Нефтехимик
–
Сокол
2:2
26.09.2016
Волгарь
–
Тамбов
1:2
26.09.2016
Спартак Нч
–
Тосно
1:1
26.09.2016
Шинник
–
Факел
0:2
26.09.2016
Зенит-2
–
СКА-Хабаровск
1:1
26.09.2016
Динамо
–
Сибирь
1:0
26.09.2016
Балтика
–
Химки
0:0
Тур 15
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
01.10.2016
Кубань
–
Енисей
2:1
02.10.2016
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Волгарь
2:1
02.10.2016
Сибирь
–
Балтика
1:1
02.10.2016
Тамбов
–
Спартак Нч
0:0
02.10.2016
Химки
–
Зенит-2
2:1
02.10.2016
Спартак-2
–
Нефтехимик
0:0
02.10.2016
Тосно
–
Луч
1:2
02.10.2016
Сокол
–
Шинник
2:2
02.10.2016
Факел
–
Тюмень
0:0
02.10.2016
Мордовия
–
Динамо
0:1
Тур 16
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
08.10.2016
Луч
–
Тамбов
0:1
08.10.2016
Енисей
–
Факел
2:0
08.10.2016
Тюмень
–
Сокол
1:1
08.10.2016
Динамо
–
Кубань
1:0
08.10.2016
Спартак-2
–
Тосно
1:3
08.10.2016
Спартак Нч
–
СКА-Хабаровск
1:1
08.10.2016
Волгарь
–
Химки
1:1
08.10.2016
Зенит-2
–
Сибирь
3:1
08.10.2016
Балтика
–
Мордовия
1:2
08.10.2016
Нефтехимик
–
Шинник
1:2
Тур 17
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
15.10.2016
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Луч
0:1
15.10.2016
Сибирь
–
Волгарь
2:0
15.10.2016
Тамбов
–
Спартак-2
1:0
15.10.2016
Химки
–
Спартак Нч
2:0
15.10.2016
Мордовия
–
Зенит-2
2:2
15.10.2016
Тосно
–
Нефтехимик
4:2
15.10.2016
Сокол
–
Енисей
0:3
15.10.2016
Шинник
–
Тюмень
0:0
15.10.2016
Факел
–
Динамо
2:1
15.10.2016
Кубань
–
Балтика
1:1
Тур 18
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
22.10.2016
Луч
–
Химки
2:0
22.10.2016
Енисей
–
Шинник
1:3
22.10.2016
Зенит-2
–
Кубань
0:4
22.10.2016
Нефтехимик
–
Тюмень
0:1
22.10.2016
Спартак-2
–
СКА-Хабаровск
2:0
22.10.2016
Спартак Нч
–
Сибирь
2:1
22.10.2016
Тосно
–
Тамбов
2:0
22.10.2016
Волгарь
–
Мордовия
1:2
22.10.2016
Балтика
–
Факел
0:0
22.10.2016
Динамо
–
Сокол
1:1
Тур 19
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
30.10.2016
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Тосно
1:0
30.10.2016
Тюмень
–
Енисей
2:3
30.10.2016
Сибирь
–
Луч
0:0
30.10.2016
Тамбов
–
Нефтехимик
0:0
30.10.2016
Шинник
–
Динамо
2:3
30.10.2016
Мордовия
–
Спартак Нч
1:0
30.10.2016
Химки
–
Спартак-2
1:0
30.10.2016
Кубань
–
Волгарь
1:0
30.10.2016
Факел
–
Зенит-2
1:0
30.10.2016
Сокол
–
Балтика
1:0
Тур 20
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
05.11.2016
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Нефтехимик
1:0
05.11.2016
Луч
–
Кубань
2:1
05.11.2016
Тамбов
–
Химки
0:1
05.11.2016
Тюмень
–
Балтика
2:2
05.11.2016
Сокол
–
Волгарь
0:0
05.11.2016
Спартак Нч
–
Факел
1:2
05.11.2016
Мордовия
–
Спартак-2
1:4
05.11.2016
Тосно
–
Сибирь
3:0
05.11.2016
Динамо
–
Енисей
2:2
05.11.2016
Зенит-2
–
Шинник
1:1
Тур 21
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
09.11.2016
Нефтехимик
–
Динамо
0:1
09.11.2016
Сибирь
–
Тамбов
2:0
09.11.2016
Енисей
–
Балтика
2:1
09.11.2016
Тюмень
–
Зенит-2
1:0
09.11.2016
Шинник
–
Волгарь
1:1
09.11.2016
Мордовия
–
Тосно
0:2
09.11.2016
Кубань
–
Спартак-2
5:2
09.11.2016
Факел
–
Луч
0:1
09.11.2016
Сокол
–
Спартак Нч
2:1
09.11.2016
Химки
–
СКА-Хабаровск
0:0
Тур 22
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
12.11.2016
Тамбов
–
Мордовия
2:1
13.11.2016
Луч
–
Сокол
0:3
13.11.2016
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Сибирь
2:0
13.11.2016
Спартак-2
–
Факел
1:0
13.11.2016
Химки
–
Нефтехимик
3:2
13.11.2016
Волгарь
–
Тюмень
2:0
13.11.2016
Тосно
–
Кубань
0:0
13.11.2016
Спартак Нч
–
Шинник
2:0
13.11.2016
Зенит-2
–
Енисей
2:0
13.11.2016
Балтика
–
Динамо
0:3
Тур 23
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
19.11.2016
Луч
–
Шинник
1:0
19.11.2016
Сибирь
–
Химки
1:0
19.11.2016
Енисей
–
Волгарь
1:0
19.11.2016
Нефтехимик
–
Балтика
0:0
19.11.2016
Мордовия
–
СКА-Хабаровск
0:2
19.11.2016
Сокол
–
Спартак-2
0:4
19.11.2016
Динамо
–
Зенит-2
0:0
19.11.2016
Факел
–
Тосно
0:0
19.11.2016
Кубань
–
Тамбов
0:0
22.03.2017
Тюмень
–
Спартак Нч
3:0
Тур 24
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
25.11.2016
Тамбов
–
Факел
4:0
26.11.2016
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Кубань
5:0
26.11.2016
Луч
–
Тюмень
1:3
26.11.2016
Сибирь
–
Нефтехимик
2:1
26.11.2016
Волгарь
–
Динамо
0:1
26.11.2016
Спартак-2
–
Шинник
1:2
26.11.2016
Спартак Нч
–
Енисей
1:0
26.11.2016
Тосно
–
Сокол
5:2
26.11.2016
Зенит-2
–
Балтика
1:1
26.11.2016
Химки
–
Мордовия
4:3
Тур 25
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
08.03.2017
Енисей
–
Луч
0:0
08.03.2017
Тюмень
–
Спартак-2
1:1
08.03.2017
Шинник
–
Тосно
0:0
08.03.2017
Нефтехимик
–
Зенит-2
1:0
08.03.2017
Сокол
–
Тамбов
1:4
08.03.2017
Балтика
–
Волгарь
1:0
08.03.2017
Кубань
–
Химки
2:1
08.03.2017
Мордовия
–
Сибирь
0:0
08.03.2017
Динамо
–
Спартак Нч
1:1
08.03.2017
Факел
–
СКА-Хабаровск
0:0
Тур 26
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
12.03.2017
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Сокол
1:1
12.03.2017
Сибирь
–
Кубань
0:0
12.03.2017
Спартак-2
–
Енисей
3:1
12.03.2017
Волгарь
–
Зенит-2
4:3
12.03.2017
Спартак Нч
–
Балтика
0:0
12.03.2017
Тосно
–
Тюмень
2:2
12.03.2017
Химки
–
Факел
0:0
12.03.2017
Мордовия
–
Нефтехимик
1:0
12.03.2017
Луч
–
Динамо
0:2
13.03.2017
Тамбов
–
Шинник
0:1
Тур 27
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
18.03.2017
Зенит-2
–
Спартак Нч
1:1
19.03.2017
Тюмень
–
Тамбов
0:0
19.03.2017
Енисей
–
Тосно
0:1
19.03.2017
Шинник
–
СКА-Хабаровск
1:0
19.03.2017
Нефтехимик
–
Волгарь
2:0
19.03.2017
Балтика
–
Луч
0:0
19.03.2017
Спартак-2
–
Динамо
1:1
19.03.2017
Факел
–
Сибирь
2:0
19.03.2017
Кубань
–
Мордовия
2:0
17.05.2017
Сокол
–
Химки
1:0
Тур 28
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
23.03.2017
Спартак-2
–
Балтика
1:2
26.03.2017
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Тюмень
1:0
26.03.2017
Луч
–
Зенит-2
0:0
26.03.2017
Сибирь
–
Сокол
1:0
26.03.2017
Кубань
–
Нефтехимик
1:0
26.03.2017
Тосно
–
Динамо
1:2
26.03.2017
Химки
–
Шинник
3:0
26.03.2017
Спартак Нч
–
Волгарь
1:2
26.03.2017
Мордовия
–
Факел
2:0
27.03.2017
Тамбов
–
Енисей
1:0
Тур 29
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
01.04.2017
Луч
–
Волгарь
2:2
01.04.2017
Енисей
–
СКА-Хабаровск
3:1
01.04.2017
Тюмень
–
Химки
1:1
01.04.2017
Сокол
–
Мордовия
0:0
01.04.2017
Динамо
–
Тамбов
3:0
01.04.2017
Балтика
–
Тосно
0:2
01.04.2017
Шинник
–
Сибирь
3:0
01.04.2017
Нефтехимик
–
Спартак Нч
0:1
01.04.2017
Зенит-2
–
Спартак-2
1:2
01.04.2017
Факел
–
Кубань
2:2
Тур 30
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
07.04.2017
Тамбов
–
Балтика
0:1
08.04.2017
Луч
–
Спартак Нч
0:0
08.04.2017
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Динамо
2:3
08.04.2017
Сибирь
–
Тюмень
1:2
08.04.2017
Спартак-2
–
Волгарь
0:0
08.04.2017
Сокол
–
Кубань
0:0
08.04.2017
Тосно
–
Зенит-2
4:1
08.04.2017
Химки
–
Енисей
2:2
08.04.2017
Мордовия
–
Шинник
1:0
08.04.2017
Факел
–
Нефтехимик
3:2
Тур 31
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
12.04.2017
Нефтехимик
–
Луч
1:1
12.04.2017
Енисей
–
Сибирь
3:2
12.04.2017
Тюмень
–
Мордовия
2:1
12.04.2017
Волгарь
–
Тосно
0:1
12.04.2017
Сокол
–
Факел
2:1
12.04.2017
Шинник
–
Кубань
0:1
12.04.2017
Спартак Нч
–
Спартак-2
1:1
12.04.2017
Зенит-2
–
Тамбов
3:3
12.04.2017
Динамо
–
Химки
0:0
12.04.2017
Балтика
–
СКА-Хабаровск
0:0
Тур 32
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
17.04.2017
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Зенит-2
1:0
17.04.2017
Тамбов
–
Волгарь
3:0
17.04.2017
Сибирь
–
Динамо
1:3
17.04.2017
Спартак-2
–
Луч
3:0
17.04.2017
Тосно
–
Спартак Нч
0:0
17.04.2017
Сокол
–
Нефтехимик
1:2
17.04.2017
Мордовия
–
Енисей
1:2
17.04.2017
Факел
–
Шинник
1:0
17.04.2017
Кубань
–
Тюмень
3:1
17.04.2017
Химки
–
Балтика
1:0
Тур 33
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
23.04.2017
Енисей
–
Кубань
2:0
23.04.2017
Луч
–
Тосно
1:1
23.04.2017
Нефтехимик
–
Спартак-2
0:1
23.04.2017
Тюмень
–
Факел
3:1
23.04.2017
Волгарь
–
СКА-Хабаровск
0:0
23.04.2017
Спартак Нч
–
Тамбов
0:1
23.04.2017
Балтика
–
Сибирь
1:1
23.04.2017
Шинник
–
Сокол
1:0
23.04.2017
Динамо
–
Мордовия
2:1
23.04.2017
Зенит-2
–
Химки
1:3
Тур 34
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
29.04.2017
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Спартак Нч
0:0
29.04.2017
Тамбов
–
Луч
1:0
29.04.2017
Сибирь
–
Зенит-2
1:1
29.04.2017
Сокол
–
Тюмень
1:0
29.04.2017
Шинник
–
Нефтехимик
2:1
29.04.2017
Химки
–
Волгарь
1:1
29.04.2017
Факел
–
Енисей
0:3
29.04.2017
Тосно
–
Спартак-2
1:1
29.04.2017
Кубань
–
Динамо
0:1
29.04.2017
Мордовия
–
Балтика
0:1
Тур 35
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
06.05.2017
Луч
–
СКА-Хабаровск
0:2
06.05.2017
Енисей
–
Сокол
3:1
06.05.2017
Спартак-2
–
Тамбов
1:2
06.05.2017
Тюмень
–
Шинник
5:1
06.05.2017
Динамо
–
Факел
0:1
06.05.2017
Нефтехимик
–
Тосно
0:2
06.05.2017
Балтика
–
Кубань
0:1
06.05.2017
Зенит-2
–
Мордовия
3:1
06.05.2017
Волгарь
–
Сибирь
4:0
06.05.2017
Спартак Нч
–
Химки
1:1
Тур 36
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
10.05.2017
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Спартак-2
3:0
10.05.2017
Сибирь
–
Спартак Нч
1:0
10.05.2017
Тамбов
–
Тосно
3:0
10.05.2017
Тюмень
–
Нефтехимик
2:0
10.05.2017
Мордовия
–
Волгарь
3:0
10.05.2017
Сокол
–
Динамо
0:3
10.05.2017
Шинник
–
Енисей
4:2
10.05.2017
Факел
–
Балтика
1:2
10.05.2017
Кубань
–
Зенит-2
3:0
10.05.2017
Химки
–
Луч
2:2
Тур 37
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
14.05.2017
Луч
–
Сибирь
0:0
14.05.2017
Енисей
–
Тюмень
1:0
14.05.2017
Динамо
–
Шинник
1:0
14.05.2017
Нефтехимик
–
Тамбов
1:1
14.05.2017
Балтика
–
Сокол
1:0
14.05.2017
Тосно
–
СКА-Хабаровск
3:1
14.05.2017
Спартак-2
–
Химки
4:0
14.05.2017
Волгарь
–
Кубань
2:1
14.05.2017
Зенит-2
–
Факел
1:1
14.05.2017
Спартак Нч
–
Мордовия
1:3
Тур 38
Тур
Дата, время
Матч
Счет
20.05.2017
СКА-Хабаровск
–
Тамбов
2:2
20.05.2017
Нефтехимик
–
Енисей
0:2
20.05.2017
Тюмень
–
Динамо
0:2
20.05.2017
Шинник
–
Балтика
0:1
20.05.2017
Сокол
–
Зенит-2
0:3
20.05.2017
Мордовия
–
Луч
1:1
20.05.2017
Сибирь
–
Спартак-2
2:1
20.05.2017
Кубань
–
Спартак Нч
3:1
20.05.2017
Химки
–
Тосно
1:3
20.05.2017
Факел
–
Волгарь
0:1
Обозначения
Первые матчи
Ответные матчи