Mail.RuПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискВсе проекты
1/256 финала
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
14.07.2017 Делин – Динамо Кир 3 : 0
14.07.2017 Металлург Аш – Носта 3 : 1
14.07.2017 Волга Ул – Анжи-Юниор 2 : 0
14.07.2017 Зенит Иж – Челябинск 1 : 0
доп. время
14.07.2017 Зоркий – Юность Москвы 3 : 0 (+:−)
15.07.2017 Академия – Лада-Тольятти 0 : 3 (−:+)
15.07.2017 Звезда СПб – Луки-Энергия 0 : 0
пенальти 4:2
15.07.2017 КАМАЗ – Нефтехимик 1 : 0
15.07.2017 Мордовия – Сызрань-2003 0 : 1
15.07.2017 Сокол – Зенит Пн 1 : 0
15.07.2017 АФ им. В. Понедельника – Чайка 0 : 4
15.07.2017 Биолог-Новокубанск – Дружба М 1 : 5
15.07.2017 Машук-КМВ – Спартак Вл 4 : 0
1/128 финала
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
23.07.2017 Знамя Труда – Муром 1 : 1
пенальти 4:3
23.07.2017 Зоркий – Рязань 2 : 0
23.07.2017 Спартак Кс – Текстильщик 1 : 5
23.07.2017 Динамо Бр – ЦРФСО 2 : 1
23.07.2017 Долгопрудный – Арарат М 1 : 3
23.07.2017 Псков-747 – Звезда СПб 2 : 0
23.07.2017 КАМАЗ – Волга Ул 1 : 2
доп. время
23.07.2017 Химик Н – Калуга 0 : 3
23.07.2017 Чертаново – Строгино 2 : 1
23.07.2017 Коломна – Сатурн 0 : 1
23.07.2017 Велес – Торпедо М 0 : 1
23.07.2017 Металлург Аш – Зенит Иж 1 : 3
доп. время
23.07.2017 Сызрань-2003 – Делин 4 : 2
23.07.2017 Лада-Тольятти – Сокол 1 : 3
23.07.2017 Энергомаш – Металлург Лп 1 : 0
24.07.2017 Белогорск – Смена 0 : 2
24.07.2017 Ангушт – Легион Динамо 2 : 0
24.07.2017 СКА – Армавир 0 : 5
24.07.2017 Чайка – Афипс 0 : 1
24.07.2017 Ротор-Волгоград-2 – Динамо Ставрополь 0 : 1
24.07.2017 Дружба М – Черноморец Н 2 : 4
24.07.2017 Спартак Нч – Машук-КМВ 1 : 0
24.07.2017 Динамо-Старт – Торпедо Вл 2 : 3
1/64 финала
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
1.08.2017 Смена – Сахалин Ю-С 1 : 0
1.08.2017 Зенит Ир – Чита 1 : 5
1.08.2017 Иртыш – Динамо Брл 3 : 2
7.08.2017 Знамя Труда – Зоркий 2 : 1
7.08.2017 Волга Ул – Сызрань-2003 1 : 1
пенальти 1:3
7.08.2017 Калуга – Энергомаш 1 : 2
7.08.2017 Сокол – Зенит Иж 2 : 2
пенальти 5:3
7.08.2017 Торпедо М – Чертаново 1 : 2
7.08.2017 Текстильщик – Торпедо Вл 0 : 0
пенальти 3:4
7.08.2017 Динамо Бр – Псков-747 2 : 0
7.08.2017 Арарат М – Сатурн 1 : 0
8.08.2017 Ангушт – Спартак Нч 2 : 3
доп. время
8.08.2017 Армавир – Динамо Ставрополь 4 : 0
8.08.2017 Черноморец Н – Афипс 2 : 0
доп. время
1/32 финала
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
23.08.2017 Чита – Енисей 1 : 1
пенальти 7:8
23.08.2017 Иртыш – Томь 0 : 4
23.08.2017 Знамя Труда – Факел 0 : 1
23.08.2017 Чертаново – Динамо СПб 0 : 2
23.08.2017 Тюмень – Сибирь 2 : 1
23.08.2017 Ротор-Волгоград – Волгарь 0 : 2
23.08.2017 Сызрань-2003 – Крылья Советов 0 : 2
23.08.2017 Сокол – Оренбург 1 : 3
23.08.2017 Торпедо Вл – Олимпиец 0 : 1
23.08.2017 Динамо Бр – Авангард К 0 : 1
23.08.2017 Спартак Нч – Черноморец Н 1 : 1
пенальти 4:2
23.08.2017 Арарат М – Балтика 2 : 1
23.08.2017 Химки – Шинник 0 : 2
23.08.2017 Энергомаш – Тамбов 0 : 1
23.08.2017 Армавир – Кубань 0 : 0
пенальти 2:3
24.08.2017 Смена – Луч-Энергия 0 : 0
пенальти 2:3
1/16 финала
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
20.09.2017 Луч-Энергия – Анжи 2 : 0
20.09.2017 Оренбург – Рубин 0 : 2
20.09.2017 Шинник – Урал 3 : 0
20.09.2017 Тамбов – Арсенал Т 1 : 0
20.09.2017 Томь – Краснодар 2 : 1
20.09.2017 Авангард К – ЦСКА 1 : 0
доп. время
20.09.2017 Тюмень – Тосно 1 : 2
20.09.2017 Волгарь – Ростов 0 : 2
20.09.2017 Спартак Нч – Динамо М 0 : 0
пенальти 4:2
20.09.2017 Кубань – Спартак М 0 : 2
21.09.2017 Енисей – Ахмат 3 : 0
21.09.2017 Олимпиец – Уфа 1 : 1
пенальти 4:1
21.09.2017 Крылья Советов – Локомотив М 3 : 2
доп. время
21.09.2017 Арарат М – СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 2
21.09.2017 Факел – Амкар 0 : 4
21.09.2017 Динамо СПб – Зенит 3 : 2
доп. время
1/8 финала
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
25.10.2017 СКА-Хабаровск – Динамо СПб 2 : 0
25.10.2017 Луч-Энергия – Енисей 2 : 1
25.10.2017 Тамбов – Авангард К 0 : 2
25.10.2017 Шинник – Олимпиец 4 : 0
25.10.2017 Ростов – Амкар 1 : 1
пенальти 9:10
25.10.2017 Спартак М – Спартак Нч 5 : 2
25.10.2017 Рубин – Крылья Советов 1 : 2
25.10.2017 Тосно – Томь 0 : 0
пенальти 6:5
1/4 финала
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
27.02, 11:30 СКА-Хабаровск – Шинник 0 : 0
пенальти 1:4
27.02, 17:30 Амкар – Авангард К 0 : 0
пенальти 6:7
28.02, 19:30 Тосно – Луч-Энергия 2 : 1
4.04, 17:30 Крылья Советов – Спартак М 1 : 3
1/2 финала
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
18.04, 18:00 Авангард К – Шинник 1 : 0
18.04, 18:30 Спартак М – Тосно 1 : 1
пенальти 4:5
Финал
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
9.05, 19:00 Тосно – Авангард К - : -
Обозначения
– Первые матчи
   – Ответные матчи