Mail.RuПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискВсе проекты
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
2.05, 18:45 Урал – Локомотив М 0 : 2
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
5.04, 19:30 Локомотив М – Уфа 1 : 0
6.04, 17:00 Урал – Рубин 2 : 1
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
28.02, 19:30 Урал – Краснодар 3 : 3
пенальти 4:3
1.03, 15:00 Рубин – Сибирь 1 : 0
1.03, 17:00 Уфа – Анжи 1 : 0
1.03, 19:30 Локомотив М – Тосно 1 : 0
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
26.10.2016 Енисей – Сибирь 2 : 3
доп. время
26.10.2016 Амкар – Урал 1 : 1
пенальти 2:4
26.10.2016 Тосно – Динамо М 3 : 2
26.10.2016 Ахмат – Уфа 1 : 1
пенальти 3:4
26.10.2016 Рубин – СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 0
доп. время
27.10.2016 Крылья Советов – Локомотив М 1 : 3
27.10.2016 Анжи – Зенит 4 : 0
27.10.2016 Краснодар – Оренбург 3 : 2
доп. время
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
21.09.2016 СКА-Хабаровск – Спартак М 1 : 0
21.09.2016 Сибирь – Томь 1 : 0
доп. время
21.09.2016 Динамо М – Ростов 4 : 0
21.09.2016 Челябинск – Урал 0 : 3
21.09.2016 Енисей – ЦСКА 2 : 1
21.09.2016 Спартак Нч – Краснодар 0 : 2
21.09.2016 Волга Ул – Амкар 0 : 0
пенальти 3:4
21.09.2016 Волгарь – Оренбург 0 : 1
21.09.2016 Тосно – Арсенал Т 2 : 0
21.09.2016 Мордовия – Анжи 1 : 2
21.09.2016 Факел – Ахмат 1 : 1
пенальти 3:5
21.09.2016 Энергомаш – Уфа 1 : 1
пенальти 3:5
21.09.2016 Химки – Локомотив М 0 : 3
22.09.2016 Чита – Рубин 0 : 1
22.09.2016 Тамбов – Зенит 0 : 5
22.09.2016 Шинник – Крылья Советов 0 : 2
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
24.08.2016 Сахалин Ю-С – СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 2
24.08.2016 Тюмень – Сибирь 0 : 1
24.08.2016 Чита – Луч-Энергия 1 : 0
24.08.2016 Динамо Брл – Енисей 0 : 3
24.08.2016 Легион Динамо – Волгарь 1 : 2
24.08.2016 Челябинск – Нефтехимик 2 : 0
24.08.2016 Биолог-Новокубанск – Спартак Нч 0 : 2
24.08.2016 Торпедо М – Мордовия 1 : 2
24.08.2016 Волга Ул – Сокол 1 : 0
24.08.2016 Долгопрудный – Тосно 0 : 1
24.08.2016 Текстильщик – Химки 0 : 1
24.08.2016 Калуга – Тамбов 1 : 3
24.08.2016 ЦРФСО – Шинник 0 : 1
24.08.2016 Черноморец Н – Факел 0 : 1
доп. время
24.08.2016 Энергомаш – Кубань 3 : 0
25.08.2016 Балтика – Динамо М 1 : 3
доп. время
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
1.08.2016 Сахалин Ю-С – ДСИ 2 : 0
доп. время
1.08.2016 Чита – Зенит Ир 5 : 2
1.08.2016 Иртыш – Динамо Брл 0 : 2
7.08.2016 Легион Динамо – Машук-КМВ 3 : 0
7.08.2016 Волга Ул – Сызрань-2003 2 : 1
7.08.2016 Витязь – Калуга 3 : 5
7.08.2016 КАМАЗ – Челябинск 0 : 2
7.08.2016 Металлург Лп – Энергомаш 1 : 1
пенальти 3:4
7.08.2016 Текстильщик – Солярис 1 : 0
7.08.2016 Торпедо Вл – ЦРФСО 0 : 1
7.08.2016 Динамо СПб – Долгопрудный 0 : 1
доп. время
7.08.2016 Торпедо М – Динамо Бр 2 : 0
8.08.2016 Биолог-Новокубанск – СКА 2 : 0
8.08.2016 Черноморец Н – Афипс 1 : 0
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
24.07.2016 Калуга – Строгино 5 : 1
24.07.2016 Челябинск – Зенит Иж 1 : 1
пенальти 4:3
24.07.2016 Легион Динамо – Спартак Вл 2 : 1
24.07.2016 Дружба М – Афипс 0 : 2
24.07.2016 Долгопрудный – Чертаново 1 : 0
24.07.2016 Носта – Сызрань-2003 2 : 2
пенальти 9:10
24.07.2016 Торпедо М – Рязань 2 : 2
пенальти 4:2
24.07.2016 Витязь – Домодедово 0 : 0
пенальти 5:3
24.07.2016 Солярис – Череповец 3 : 1
24.07.2016 Знамя Труда – Торпедо Вл 0 : 1
24.07.2016 ЦРФСО – Псков-747 1 : 0
24.07.2016 Звезда СПб – Динамо СПб 0 : 1
24.07.2016 Олимпиец – Волга Ул 0 : 1
24.07.2016 СКА – Динамо Ставрополь 2 : 2
пенальти 5:4
24.07.2016 Чайка – Черноморец Н 0 : 1
24.07.2016 КАМАЗ – Динамо Кир 1 : 0
доп. время
24.07.2016 Металлург Лп – Атом 3 : 2
24.07.2016 Текстильщик – Спартак Кс 3 : 1
24.07.2016 Машук-КМВ – Ангушт 2 : 0
24.07.2016 Динамо Бр – Авангард К 2 : 0
24.07.2016 Армавир – Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 1
24.07.2016 Энергомаш – Ротор 2 : 2
пенальти 2:1
25.07.2016 ДСИ – Смена 4 : 2
доп. время
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
15.07.2016 Череповец – Волга Тв 3 : 2
15.07.2016 Чертаново – Коломна 3 : 2
доп. время
15.07.2016 Делин – КАМАЗ 0 : 3
15.07.2016 Волга Ул – Зенит Пн 2 : 0
15.07.2016 Металлург Аш – Челябинск 1 : 1
пенальти 1:2
15.07.2016 Атом – Орел 1 : 0
15.07.2016 Сызрань-2003 – Лада-Тольятти 2 : 0
15.07.2016 Сатурн – Торпедо М 0 : 1
15.07.2016 Динамо-Старт – Текстильщик 1 : 3
16.07.2016 Муром – Знамя Труда 0 : 2
16.07.2016 Сочи – Чайка 0 : 1
Обозначения
– Первые матчи
   – Ответные матчи