Mail.RuПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискВсе проекты
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
4.01, 16:30 Тунис – Уганда 2 : 0
7.01, 19:00 Мали – Буркина-Фасо 1 : 2
8.01, 15:45 Швеция – Кот-д`Ивуар 1 : 2
8.01, 18:35 Словакия – Уганда 1 : 3
8.01, 19:00 Египет – Тунис 1 : 0
10.01, 15:00 Китай – Исландия 0 : 2
10.01, 18:00 Саудовская Аравия – Словения 0 : 0
11.01, 14:35 Чили – Хорватия 1 : 1
пенальти 4:1
11.01, 17:30 Конго – Сенегал 0 : 2
12.01, 18:45 Швеция – Словакия 6 : 0
14.01, 10:35 Китай – Хорватия 1 : 1
пенальти 4:3
14.01, 18:00 Камбоджа – Саудовская Аравия 2 : 7
15.01, 10:35 Исландия – Чили 0 : 1
17.01, 18:00 Катар – Молдавия 1 : 1
22.01, 22:00 Бермуды – Канада 2 : 4
23.01, 16:00 Узбекистан – Грузия 2 : 2
25.01, 16:10 Иордания – Грузия 1 : 0
26.01, 02:45 Бразилия – Колумбия 1 : 0
29.01, 23:59 США – Сербия 0 : 0
4.02, 03:00 США – Ямайка 1 : 0
9.02, 06:06 Мексика – Исландия 1 : 0
17.02, 04:30 Гондурас – Ямайка 0 : 1
22.02, 20:30 Сан-Марино – Андорра 0 : 2
23.02, 03:00 Эквадор – Гондурас 3 : 1
9.03, 19:00 Катар – Азербайджан 1 : 2
11.03, 02:00 Тринидад и Тобаго – Барбадос 2 : 0
11.03, 16:00 Бурунди – Джибути 7 : 0
13.03, 16:00 Бурунди – Джибути 1 : 0
17.03, 01:00 Гондурас – Никарагуа 2 : 0
18.03, 10:30 Иран – Ирак 0 : 1
19.03, 20:00 Сан-Марино – Молдавия 0 : 2
21.03, 12:00 Индонезия – Мьянма 1 : 3
22.03, 14:00 Вьетнам – Тайвань 1 : 1
22.03, 14:30 Филиппины – Малайзия 0 : 0
22.03, 18:00 Йемен – Палестина 0 : 1
22.03, 19:00 Кипр – Казахстан 3 : 1
22.03, 20:00 Чехия – Литва 3 : 0
22.03, 22:45 Германия – Англия 1 : 0
22.03, 22:45 Шотландия – Канада 1 : 1
23.03, 03:00 Кюрасао – Сальвадор 1 : 1
23.03, 15:00 Кения – Уганда 1 : 1
23.03, 19:00 Афганистан – Сингапур 2 : 1
23.03, 19:00 Иордания – Гонконг 4 : 0
23.03, 19:00 Бахрейн – Таджикистан 1 : 1
23.03, 23:00 Нигерия – Сенегал 1 : 1
24.03, 17:00 Ливия – Того 0 : 0
24.03, 19:00 Россия – Кот-д`Ивуар 0 : 2
24.03, 20:00 Мавритания – Бенин 1 : 0
24.03, 21:00 Тунис – Камерун 0 : 1
24.03, 22:00 Гвинея – Габон 2 : 2
24.03, 23:00 Марокко – Буркина-Фасо 2 : 0
25.03, 16:00 ЮАР – Гвинея-Биссау 3 : 1
25.03, 16:00 Танзания – Ботсвана 2 : 0
25.03, 20:00 Мозамбик – Ангола 2 : 0
26.03, 15:00 Кения – ДР Конго 2 : 1
26.03, 16:00 Зимбабве – Замбия 0 : 0
27.03, 18:00 ЦАР – Гамбия 1 : 2
27.03, 19:15 Турция – Молдавия 3 : 1
27.03, 19:30 Мавритания – Конго 2 : 1
28.03, 16:00 Танзания – Бурунди 2 : 1
28.03, 17:00 Грузия – Латвия 5 : 0
28.03, 19:00 Албания – Босния и Герцеговина 1 : 2
28.03, 19:00 Египет – Того 3 : 0
28.03, 19:00 Россия – Бельгия 3 : 3
28.03, 19:00 Македония – Беларусь 3 : 0
28.03, 19:00 Эстония – Хорватия 3 : 0
28.03, 20:00 Мозамбик – Лесото 1 : 0
28.03, 20:00 ЮАР – Ангола 0 : 0
28.03, 21:00 Камерун – Гвинея 1 : 2
28.03, 21:00 Марокко – Тунис 1 : 0
28.03, 21:00 Люксембург – Кабо-Верде 0 : 2
28.03, 21:45 Австрия – Финляндия 1 : 1
28.03, 21:45 Ирландия – Исландия 0 : 1
28.03, 21:45 Нидерланды – Италия 1 : 2
28.03, 21:45 Португалия – Швеция 2 : 3
28.03, 22:00 Франция – Испания 0 : 2
18.04, 15:00 Кения – Малави 0 : 0
22.04, 14:35 Мадагаскар – Малави 1 : 0
22.04, 15:00 Маврикий – Сейшельские Острова 2 : 1
22.04, 16:00 Сомали – Южный Судан 1 : 2
28.04, 23:58 Сейшельские Острова – Маврикий - : -
28.04, 23:58 Южный Судан – Сомали - : -
29.04, 23:58 Малави – Мадагаскар - : -
30.04, 02:00 Гренада – Тринидад и Тобаго - : -
28.05, 02:00 Острова Теркс и Кайкос – Багамы - : -
28.05, 02:30 Мексика – Хорватия - : -
31.05, 23:58 Марокко – Нидерланды - : -
1.06, 23:58 Швейцария – Беларусь - : -
2.06, 03:00 Мексика – Ирландия - : -
2.06, 22:45 Северная Ирландия – Новая Зеландия - : -
2.06, 23:58 Чили – Буркина-Фасо - : -
4.06, 20:30 Нидерланды – Кот-д`Ивуар - : -
4.06, 23:58 Ирландия – Уругвай - : -
4.06, 23:58 Армения – Сент-Киттс и Невис - : -
5.06, 21:45 Бельгия – Чехия - : -
5.06, 23:58 Венгрия – Россия - : -
6.06, 21:45 Дания – Германия - : -
6.06, 23:58 Израиль – Молдавия - : -
6.06, 23:58 Узбекистан – Таиланд - : -
7.06, 19:00 Финляндия – Лихтенштейн - : -
7.06, 23:58 Гонконг – Иордания - : -
7.06, 23:58 Япония – Сирия - : -
7.06, 23:58 Испания – Колумбия - : -
7.06, 23:58 Италия – Уругвай - : -
7.06, 23:58 Ливан – Индия - : -
9.06, 12:00 Бразилия – Аргентина - : -
9.06, 23:58 Россия – Чили - : -
12.06, 23:58 Беларусь – Новая Зеландия - : -
13.06, 12:05 Австралия – Бразилия - : -
13.06, 20:45 Норвегия – Швеция - : -
13.06, 23:58 Колумбия – Португалия - : -
13.06, 23:58 Румыния – Чили - : -
13.06, 23:58 Франция – Англия - : -
14.06, 02:30 Канада – Кюрасао - : -
28.06, 23:58 Мексика – Гана - : -
14.07, 23:58 Гвинея-Биссау – Гвинея - : -
14.07, 23:58 Сьерра-Леоне – Сенегал - : -
14.07, 23:58 Того – Бенин - : -
14.07, 23:58 Гамбия – Мали - : -
14.07, 23:58 Бурунди – Судан - : -
14.07, 23:58 Джибути – Эфиопия - : -
14.07, 23:58 Либерия – Мавритания - : -
14.07, 23:58 Танзания – Руанда - : -
14.07, 23:58 Ботсвана – ЮАР - : -
14.07, 23:58 Намибия – Зимбабве - : -
14.07, 23:58 Свазиленд – Замбия - : -
14.07, 23:58 Коморские острова – Лесото - : -
14.07, 23:58 Мадагаскар – Мозамбик - : -
21.07, 23:58 Гвинея – Гвинея-Биссау - : -
21.07, 23:58 Бенин – Того - : -
21.07, 23:58 Мавритания – Либерия - : -
21.07, 23:58 Мали – Гамбия - : -
21.07, 23:58 Зимбабве – Намибия - : -
21.07, 23:58 Лесото – Коморские острова - : -
21.07, 23:58 Замбия – Свазиленд - : -
21.07, 23:58 Мозамбик – Мадагаскар - : -
21.07, 23:58 ЮАР – Ботсвана - : -
21.07, 23:58 Руанда – Танзания - : -
21.07, 23:58 Сенегал – Сьерра-Леоне - : -
21.07, 23:58 Судан – Бурунди - : -
21.07, 23:58 Эфиопия – Джибути - : -
11.08, 23:58 Конго – ДР Конго - : -
11.08, 23:58 Экваториальная Гвинея – Габон - : -
11.08, 23:58 Сан-Томе и Принсипи – Камерун - : -
11.08, 23:58 Алжир – Ливия - : -
11.08, 23:58 Египет – Марокко - : -
11.08, 23:58 Нигер – Кот-д`Ивуар - : -
11.08, 23:58 Буркина-Фасо – Гана - : -
18.08, 23:58 ДР Конго – Конго - : -
18.08, 23:58 Кот-д`Ивуар – Нигер - : -
18.08, 23:58 Гана – Буркина-Фасо - : -
18.08, 23:58 Габон – Экваториальная Гвинея - : -
18.08, 23:58 Камерун – Сан-Томе и Принсипи - : -
20.08, 23:58 Ливия – Алжир - : -
20.08, 23:58 Марокко – Египет - : -
2.10, 23:58 Индия – Палестина - : -
10.11, 23:58 Россия – Аргентина - : -
12.11, 23:58 Мальта – Эстония - : -
Обозначения
– Первые матчи
   – Ответные матчи