Mail.RuПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискВсе проекты
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
4.01, 16:30 Тунис – Уганда 2 : 0
7.01, 19:00 Мали – Буркина-Фасо 1 : 2
8.01, 15:45 Швеция – Кот-д`Ивуар 1 : 2
8.01, 18:35 Словакия – Уганда 1 : 3
8.01, 19:00 Египет – Тунис 1 : 0
10.01, 15:00 Китай – Исландия 0 : 2
10.01, 18:00 Саудовская Аравия – Словения 0 : 0
11.01, 14:35 Чили – Хорватия 1 : 1
пенальти 4:1
11.01, 17:30 Конго – Сенегал 0 : 2
12.01, 18:45 Швеция – Словакия 6 : 0
14.01, 10:35 Китай – Хорватия 1 : 1
пенальти 4:3
14.01, 18:00 Камбоджа – Саудовская Аравия 2 : 7
15.01, 10:35 Исландия – Чили 0 : 1
17.01, 18:00 Катар – Молдавия 1 : 1
22.01, 22:00 Бермуды – Канада 2 : 4
23.01, 16:00 Узбекистан – Грузия 2 : 2
25.01, 16:10 Иордания – Грузия 1 : 0
26.01, 02:45 Бразилия – Колумбия 1 : 0
29.01, 23:59 США – Сербия 0 : 0
4.02, 03:00 США – Ямайка 1 : 0
9.02, 06:06 Мексика – Исландия 1 : 0
17.02, 04:30 Гондурас – Ямайка 0 : 1
22.02, 20:30 Сан-Марино – Андорра 0 : 2
23.02, 03:00 Эквадор – Гондурас 3 : 1
9.03, 19:00 Катар – Азербайджан 1 : 2
11.03, 02:00 Тринидад и Тобаго – Барбадос 2 : 0
11.03, 16:00 Бурунди – Джибути 7 : 0
13.03, 16:00 Бурунди – Джибути 1 : 0
17.03, 01:00 Гондурас – Никарагуа 2 : 0
18.03, 10:30 Иран – Ирак 0 : 1
19.03, 20:00 Сан-Марино – Молдавия 0 : 2
21.03, 12:00 Индонезия – Мьянма 1 : 3
22.03, 14:00 Вьетнам – Тайвань 1 : 1
22.03, 14:30 Филиппины – Малайзия 0 : 0
22.03, 18:00 Йемен – Палестина 0 : 1
22.03, 19:00 Кипр – Казахстан 3 : 1
22.03, 20:00 Чехия – Литва 3 : 0
22.03, 22:45 Германия – Англия 1 : 0
22.03, 22:45 Шотландия – Канада 1 : 1
23.03, 03:00 Кюрасао – Сальвадор 1 : 1
23.03, 15:00 Кения – Уганда 1 : 1
23.03, 19:00 Афганистан – Сингапур 2 : 1
23.03, 19:00 Иордания – Гонконг 4 : 0
23.03, 19:00 Бахрейн – Таджикистан 1 : 1
23.03, 23:00 Нигерия – Сенегал 1 : 1
24.03, 17:00 Ливия – Того 0 : 0
24.03, 19:00 Россия – Кот-д`Ивуар 0 : 2
24.03, 20:00 Мавритания – Бенин 1 : 0
24.03, 21:00 Тунис – Камерун 0 : 1
24.03, 22:00 Гвинея – Габон 2 : 2
24.03, 23:00 Марокко – Буркина-Фасо 2 : 0
25.03, 16:00 ЮАР – Гвинея-Биссау 3 : 1
25.03, 16:00 Танзания – Ботсвана 2 : 0
25.03, 20:00 Мозамбик – Ангола 2 : 0
26.03, 15:00 Кения – ДР Конго 2 : 1
26.03, 16:00 Зимбабве – Замбия 0 : 0
27.03, 18:00 ЦАР – Гамбия 1 : 2
27.03, 19:15 Турция – Молдавия 3 : 1
27.03, 19:30 Мавритания – Конго 2 : 1
28.03, 16:00 Танзания – Бурунди 2 : 1
28.03, 17:00 Грузия – Латвия 5 : 0
28.03, 19:00 Албания – Босния и Герцеговина 1 : 2
28.03, 19:00 Египет – Того 3 : 0
28.03, 19:00 Россия – Бельгия 3 : 3
28.03, 19:00 Македония – Беларусь 3 : 0
28.03, 19:00 Эстония – Хорватия 3 : 0
28.03, 20:00 Мозамбик – Лесото 1 : 0
28.03, 20:00 ЮАР – Ангола 0 : 0
28.03, 21:00 Камерун – Гвинея 1 : 2
28.03, 21:00 Марокко – Тунис 1 : 0
28.03, 21:00 Люксембург – Кабо-Верде 0 : 2
28.03, 21:45 Австрия – Финляндия 1 : 1
28.03, 21:45 Ирландия – Исландия 0 : 1
28.03, 21:45 Нидерланды – Италия 1 : 2
28.03, 21:45 Португалия – Швеция 2 : 3
28.03, 22:00 Франция – Испания 0 : 2
22.04, 14:35 Мадагаскар – Малави 1 : 0
22.04, 15:00 Маврикий – Сейшельские Острова 2 : 1
22.04, 16:00 Сомали – Южный Судан 1 : 2
29.04, 15:00 Малави – Мадагаскар 0 : 1
29.04, 15:30 Сейшельские Острова – Маврикий 1 : 1
30.04, 02:00 Гренада – Тринидад и Тобаго 2 : 2
30.04, 16:30 Южный Судан – Сомали 2 : 0
4.05, 21:00 Буркина-Фасо – Бенин 1 : 1
7.05, 03:00 Сент-Киттс и Невис – Барбадос 2 : 1
21.05, 18:00 Бенин – Буркина-Фасо 2 : 2
25.05, 10:00 Фиджи – Соломоновы Острова 1 : 1
25.05, 18:30 Гана – Бенин 1 : 1
28.05, 02:00 Гондурас – Сальвадор 2 : 2
28.05, 02:30 Мексика – Хорватия 1 : 2
28.05, 06:00 Фиджи – Соломоновы Острова 1 : 0
31.05, 19:00 Россия U-21 – Беларусь U-21 7 : 0
31.05, 20:30 Марокко – Нидерланды 1 : 2
31.05, 21:30 Кот-д`Ивуар – Бенин 1 : 1
31.05, 22:30 Италия – Сан-Марино 8 : 0
1.06, 21:45 Швейцария – Беларусь 1 : 0
1.06, 22:00 Ирак – Иордания 1 : 0
2.06, 03:30 Мексика – Ирландия 3 : 1
2.06, 21:30 Оман – Сирия 1 : 1
2.06, 21:45 Северная Ирландия – Новая Зеландия 1 : 0
2.06, 22:00 Франция – Парагвай 5 : 0
3.06, 02:30 Чили – Буркина-Фасо 3 : 0
3.06, 03:30 Никарагуа – Боливия 0 : 1
3.06, 16:15 Эфиопия – Уганда 0 : 0
3.06, 18:00 Португалия – Кипр 4 : 0
4.06, 05:00 США – Венесуэла 1 : 1
4.06, 16:00 Лесото – Мавритания 1 : 0
4.06, 17:30 Габон – Замбия 0 : 0
4.06, 19:00 Того – Коморские острова 2 : 0
4.06, 19:00 Армения – Сент-Киттс и Невис 5 : 0
4.06, 20:00 Люксембург – Албания 2 : 1
4.06, 20:00 Ирландия – Уругвай 3 : 1
4.06, 20:30 Нидерланды – Кот-д`Ивуар 5 : 0
4.06, 21:30 Черногория – Иран 1 : 2
5.06, 19:00 Либерия – Сьерра-Леоне 1 : 0
5.06, 19:00 ДР Конго – Ботсвана 2 : 0
5.06, 20:45 Македония – Турция 0 : 0
5.06, 21:30 Венгрия – Россия 0 : 3
5.06, 21:45 Бельгия – Чехия 2 : 1
5.06, 22:00 Египет – Ливия 1 : 0
5.06, 23:59 Сенегал – Уганда 0 : 0
6.06, 16:30 Индия – Непал 2 : 0
6.06, 18:00 Узбекистан – Таиланд 2 : 0
6.06, 20:00 Афганистан – Мальдивские Острова 2 : 1
6.06, 20:00 Украина – Мальта 0 : 1
6.06, 20:30 Израиль – Молдавия 1 : 1
6.06, 21:45 Дания – Германия 1 : 1
6.06, 22:00 Бахрейн – Палестина 0 : 2
6.06, 22:00 Катар – КНДР 2 : 2
6.06, 23:59 Алжир – Гвинея 2 : 1
7.06, 13:25 Япония – Сирия 1 : 1
7.06, 14:35 Китай – Филиппины 8 : 1
7.06, 15:00 Гонконг – Иордания 0 : 0
7.06, 16:00 ОАЭ – Лаос 4 : 0
7.06, 19:00 Финляндия – Лихтенштейн 1 : 1
7.06, 19:00 Грузия – Сент-Киттс и Невис 3 : 0
7.06, 20:00 Ирак – Южная Корея 0 : 0
7.06, 21:45 Италия – Уругвай 3 : 0
7.06, 22:30 Испания – Колумбия 2 : 2
7.06, 23:59 Боливия – Никарагуа 3 : 2
8.06, 14:40 Камбоджа – Индонезия 0 : 2
8.06, 23:59 Перу – Парагвай 1 : 0
9.06, 03:30 Эквадор – Венесуэла 1 : 1
9.06, 13:05 Бразилия – Аргентина 0 : 1
9.06, 19:00 Россия – Чили 1 : 1
11.06, 00:30 Гренада – Бермуды 1 : 2
12.06, 19:00 Беларусь – Новая Зеландия 1 : 0
12.06, 19:45 Латвия – Эстония 1 : 2
13.06, 13:05 Австралия – Бразилия 0 : 4
13.06, 15:00 Сингапур – Аргентина 0 : 6
13.06, 17:30 Индонезия – Пуэрто-Рико 0 : 0
13.06, 20:00 ЮАР – Замбия 1 : 2
13.06, 20:45 Норвегия – Швеция 1 : 1
13.06, 21:00 Румыния – Чили 3 : 2
13.06, 21:30 Камерун – Колумбия 0 : 4
13.06, 22:00 Франция – Англия 3 : 2
14.06, 02:40 Канада – Кюрасао 2 : 1
14.06, 03:00 Эквадор – Сальвадор 3 : 0
14.06, 03:30 Перу – Ямайка 3 : 1
18.06, 03:00 Кюрасао – Никарагуа 0 : 0
25.06, 16:00 Танзания – Малави 2 : 0
25.06, 18:30 Маврикий – Ангола 1 : 1
26.06, 18:00 Мозамбик – Зимбабве 0 : 4
26.06, 20:30 Мадагаскар – Сейшельские Острова 2 : 0
27.06, 18:00 Малави – Маврикий 0 : 0
27.06, 20:30 Ангола – Танзания 0 : 0
28.06, 18:00 Зимбабве – Мадагаскар 0 : 0
28.06, 20:30 Сейшельские Острова – Мозамбик 1 : 2
29.06, 04:00 Мексика – Гана 1 : 0
29.06, 18:00 Малави – Ангола 0 : 0
29.06, 18:00 Танзания – Маврикий 1 : 1
30.06, 18:00 Зимбабве – Сейшельские Острова 6 : 0
30.06, 18:00 Мозамбик – Мадагаскар 1 : 4
1.07, 16:00 Ботсвана – Замбия 1 : 2
1.07, 18:30 Намибия – Лесото 0 : 0
пенальти 4:5
1.07, 23:45 США – Гана 2 : 1
2.07, 03:30 Мексика – Парагвай 2 : 1
2.07, 18:00 ЮАР – Танзания 0 : 1
2.07, 20:30 Свазиленд – Зимбабве 1 : 2
3.07, 00:30 Барбадос – Санта-Люсия 1 : 1
3.07, 02:30 Гренада – Сент-Винсент и Гренадины 4 : 3
4.07 ЮАР – Ботсвана 2 : 0
4.07 Сент-Винсент и Гренадины – Барбадос 4 : 2
4.07 Санта-Люсия – Доминика 0 : 0
4.07 Намибия – Свазиленд 1 : 0
5.07, 18:00 Замбия – Танзания 4 : 2
5.07, 20:30 Лесото – Зимбабве 3 : 4
7.07, 00:30 Доминика – Сент-Винсент и Гренадины 2 : 2
7.07, 02:30 Гренада – Барбадос 0 : 2
7.07, 18:00 ЮАР – Намибия 1 : 0
7.07, 20:30 Танзания – Лесото 0 : 0
пенальти 4:2
9.07, 16:00 Замбия – Зимбабве 1 : 3
14.07, 15:30 Таиланд – КНДР 3 : 0
14.07, 16:30 Южный Судан – Уганда 0 : 0
15.07, 15:00 Джибути – Эфиопия 1 : 5
15.07, 15:00 Коморские острова – Лесото 2 : 0
15.07, 16:00 Танзания – Руанда 1 : 1
15.07, 16:30 Ботсвана – ЮАР 0 : 2
15.07, 19:00 Гвинея-Биссау – Гвинея 1 : 3
15.07, 19:30 Сьерра-Леоне – Сенегал 1 : 1
15.07, 19:30 Гамбия – Мали 0 : 0
16.07, 12:30 Буркина-Фасо – КНДР 3 : 3
пенальти 4:3
16.07, 14:30 Маврикий – Ангола 0 : 1
16.07, 14:30 Мадагаскар – Мозамбик 2 : 2
16.07, 16:00 Свазиленд – Замбия 0 : 4
16.07, 17:00 Намибия – Зимбабве 1 : 0
16.07, 18:00 Того – Бенин 1 : 1
16.07, 19:00 Либерия – Мавритания 0 : 2
22.07, 16:00 Замбия – Свазиленд 3 : 0
22.07, 16:00 ЮАР – Ботсвана 1 : 0
22.07, 16:00 Уганда – Южный Судан 5 : 1
22.07, 16:30 Руанда – Танзания 0 : 0
22.07, 19:30 Гвинея – Гвинея-Биссау 7 : 0
22.07, 20:00 Мали – Гамбия 4 : 0
22.07, 20:00 Сенегал – Сьерра-Леоне 3 : 1
23.07, 16:00 Зимбабве – Намибия 1 : 0
пенальти 4:5
23.07, 16:00 Лесото – Коморские острова 1 : 0
23.07, 16:00 Бурунди – Судан 0 : 0
23.07, 16:00 Мозамбик – Мадагаскар 0 : 2
23.07, 18:00 Бенин – Того 1 : 1
пенальти 9:8
23.07, 18:30 Ангола – Маврикий 3 : 2
23.07, 20:00 Мавритания – Либерия 0 : 1
27.07, 03:30 Эквадор – Тринидад и Тобаго 3 : 1
29.07, 20:00 Судан – Бурунди 1 : 0
11.08, 17:30 Конго – ДР Конго 0 : 0
12.08, 16:00 Уганда – Руанда 3 : 0
12.08, 16:00 ЮАР – Замбия 2 : 2
12.08, 18:00 Сан-Томе и Принсипи – Камерун 0 : 2
12.08, 19:00 Экваториальная Гвинея – Габон 3 : 0 (+:−)
12.08, 19:00 Буркина-Фасо – Гана 2 : 2
12.08, 20:00 Мавритания – Мали 2 : 2
12.08, 22:45 Алжир – Ливия 1 : 2
13.08, 14:30 Мадагаскар – Ангола 0 : 0
13.08, 15:00 Коморские острова – Намибия 2 : 1
13.08, 16:00 Эфиопия – Судан 1 : 1
13.08, 18:00 Бенин – Нигерия 1 : 0
13.08, 19:00 Нигер – Кот-д`Ивуар 2 : 1
13.08, 20:00 Египет – Марокко 1 : 1
15.08, 20:00 Сенегал – Гвинея 3 : 1
16.08, 20:00 Андорра – Катар 0 : 1
18.08, 21:00 Ливия – Алжир 1 : 1
18.08, 22:00 Марокко – Египет 3 : 1
19.08, 16:00 Камерун – Сан-Томе и Принсипи 2 : 0
19.08, 16:00 Замбия – ЮАР 2 : 0
19.08, 16:30 Руанда – Уганда 2 : 0
19.08, 17:30 ДР Конго – Конго 1 : 1
19.08, 17:30 Индия – Маврикий 2 : 1
19.08, 18:00 Нигерия – Бенин 2 : 0
19.08, 18:30 Ангола – Мадагаскар 1 : 0
19.08, 19:00 Кот-д`Ивуар – Нигер 1 : 0
19.08, 19:30 Мали – Мавритания 0 : 1
19.08, 20:00 Судан – Эфиопия 1 : 0
20.08, 17:00 Намибия – Коморские острова 2 : 0
20.08, 18:30 Гана – Буркина-Фасо 1 : 2
22.08, 19:30 Гвинея – Сенегал - : -
22.08, 23:58 Малайзия – Сирия - : -
25.08, 23:58 Макао – Малайзия - : -
25.08, 23:58 Узбекистан – Киргизия - : -
29.08, 23:58 Бахрейн – Иордания - : -
29.08, 23:58 Мьянма – Малайзия - : -
30.08, 18:15 Оман – Афганистан - : -
31.08, 23:58 Сингапур – Гонконг - : -
2.10, 23:58 Индия – Палестина - : -
4.10, 23:58 Оман – Иордания - : -
10.11, 23:58 Россия – Аргентина - : -
12.11, 23:58 Мальта – Эстония - : -
Обозначения
– Первые матчи
   – Ответные матчи