Mail.RuПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискВсе проекты
Тур 1
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
26.08.2016 Бавария – Вердер 6 : 0
27.08.2016 Боруссия Д – Майнц 2 : 1
27.08.2016 Кельн – Дармштадт 2 : 0
27.08.2016 Гамбург – Ингольштадт 1 : 1
27.08.2016 Аугсбург – Вольфсбург 0 : 2
27.08.2016 Айнтрахт Ф – Шальке-04 1 : 0
27.08.2016 Боруссия М – Байер 2 : 1
28.08.2016 Герта – Фрайбург 2 : 1
28.08.2016 Хоффенхайм – РБ Лейпциг 2 : 2
Тур 2
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
9.09.2016 Шальке-04 – Бавария 0 : 2
10.09.2016 Байер – Гамбург 3 : 1
10.09.2016 Вольфсбург – Кельн 0 : 0
10.09.2016 Ингольштадт – Герта 0 : 2
10.09.2016 Фрайбург – Боруссия М 3 : 1
10.09.2016 Дармштадт – Айнтрахт Ф 1 : 0
10.09.2016 РБ Лейпциг – Боруссия Д 1 : 0
11.09.2016 Вердер – Аугсбург 1 : 2
11.09.2016 Майнц – Хоффенхайм 4 : 4
Тур 3
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
16.09.2016 Кельн – Фрайбург 3 : 0
17.09.2016 Боруссия Д – Дармштадт 6 : 0
17.09.2016 Бавария – Ингольштадт 3 : 1
17.09.2016 Хоффенхайм – Вольфсбург 0 : 0
17.09.2016 Гамбург – РБ Лейпциг 0 : 4
17.09.2016 Айнтрахт Ф – Байер 2 : 1
17.09.2016 Боруссия М – Вердер 4 : 1
18.09.2016 Аугсбург – Майнц 1 : 3
18.09.2016 Герта – Шальке-04 2 : 0
Тур 4
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
20.09.2016 Вольфсбург – Боруссия Д 1 : 5
20.09.2016 Ингольштадт – Айнтрахт Ф 0 : 2
20.09.2016 Фрайбург – Гамбург 1 : 0
20.09.2016 Дармштадт – Хоффенхайм 1 : 1
21.09.2016 Шальке-04 – Кельн 1 : 3
21.09.2016 Байер – Аугсбург 0 : 0
21.09.2016 Бавария – Герта 3 : 0
21.09.2016 Вердер – Майнц 1 : 2
21.09.2016 РБ Лейпциг – Боруссия М 1 : 1
Тур 5
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
23.09.2016 Боруссия Д – Фрайбург 3 : 1
24.09.2016 Майнц – Байер 2 : 3
24.09.2016 Боруссия М – Ингольштадт 2 : 0
24.09.2016 Гамбург – Бавария 0 : 1
24.09.2016 Аугсбург – Дармштадт 1 : 0
24.09.2016 Айнтрахт Ф – Герта 3 : 3
24.09.2016 Вердер – Вольфсбург 2 : 1
25.09.2016 Хоффенхайм – Шальке-04 2 : 1
25.09.2016 Кельн – РБ Лейпциг 1 : 1
Тур 6
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
30.09.2016 РБ Лейпциг – Аугсбург 2 : 1
1.10.2016 Бавария – Кельн 1 : 1
1.10.2016 Герта – Гамбург 2 : 0
1.10.2016 Фрайбург – Айнтрахт Ф 1 : 0
1.10.2016 Дармштадт – Вердер 2 : 2
1.10.2016 Ингольштадт – Хоффенхайм 1 : 2
1.10.2016 Байер – Боруссия Д 2 : 0
2.10.2016 Вольфсбург – Майнц 0 : 0
2.10.2016 Шальке-04 – Боруссия М 4 : 0
Тур 7
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
14.10.2016 Боруссия Д – Герта 1 : 1
15.10.2016 Боруссия М – Гамбург 0 : 0
15.10.2016 Кельн – Ингольштадт 2 : 1
15.10.2016 Хоффенхайм – Фрайбург 2 : 1
15.10.2016 Аугсбург – Шальке-04 1 : 1
15.10.2016 Айнтрахт Ф – Бавария 2 : 2
15.10.2016 Вердер – Байер 2 : 1
16.10.2016 Майнц – Дармштадт 2 : 1
16.10.2016 Вольфсбург – РБ Лейпциг 0 : 1
Тур 8
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
21.10.2016 Гамбург – Айнтрахт Ф 0 : 3
22.10.2016 Байер – Хоффенхайм 0 : 3
22.10.2016 Герта – Кельн 2 : 1
22.10.2016 Фрайбург – Аугсбург 2 : 1
22.10.2016 Дармштадт – Вольфсбург 3 : 1
22.10.2016 Ингольштадт – Боруссия Д 3 : 3
22.10.2016 Бавария – Боруссия М 2 : 0
23.10.2016 РБ Лейпциг – Вердер 3 : 1
23.10.2016 Шальке-04 – Майнц 3 : 0
Тур 9
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
28.10.2016 Боруссия М – Айнтрахт Ф 0 : 0
29.10.2016 Майнц – Ингольштадт 2 : 0
29.10.2016 Вольфсбург – Байер 1 : 2
29.10.2016 Дармштадт – РБ Лейпциг 0 : 2
29.10.2016 Вердер – Фрайбург 1 : 3
29.10.2016 Аугсбург – Бавария 1 : 3
29.10.2016 Боруссия Д – Шальке-04 0 : 0
30.10.2016 Хоффенхайм – Герта 1 : 0
30.10.2016 Кельн – Гамбург 3 : 0
Тур 10
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
4.11.2016 Герта – Боруссия М 3 : 0
5.11.2016 Байер – Дармштадт 3 : 2
5.11.2016 Бавария – Хоффенхайм 1 : 1
5.11.2016 Гамбург – Боруссия Д 2 : 5
5.11.2016 Фрайбург – Вольфсбург 0 : 3
5.11.2016 Ингольштадт – Аугсбург 0 : 2
5.11.2016 Айнтрахт Ф – Кельн 1 : 0
6.11.2016 РБ Лейпциг – Майнц 3 : 1
6.11.2016 Шальке-04 – Вердер 3 : 1
Тур 11
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
18.11.2016 Байер – РБ Лейпциг 2 : 3
19.11.2016 Боруссия М – Кельн 1 : 2
19.11.2016 Майнц – Фрайбург 4 : 2
19.11.2016 Вольфсбург – Шальке-04 0 : 1
19.11.2016 Дармштадт – Ингольштадт 0 : 1
19.11.2016 Аугсбург – Герта 0 : 0
19.11.2016 Боруссия Д – Бавария 1 : 0
20.11.2016 Хоффенхайм – Гамбург 2 : 2
20.11.2016 Вердер – Айнтрахт Ф 1 : 2
Тур 12
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
25.11.2016 Фрайбург – РБ Лейпциг 1 : 4
26.11.2016 Боруссия М – Хоффенхайм 1 : 1
26.11.2016 Кельн – Аугсбург 0 : 0
26.11.2016 Айнтрахт Ф – Боруссия Д 2 : 1
26.11.2016 Ингольштадт – Вольфсбург 1 : 1
26.11.2016 Гамбург – Вердер 2 : 2
26.11.2016 Бавария – Байер 2 : 1
27.11.2016 Шальке-04 – Дармштадт 3 : 1
27.11.2016 Герта – Майнц 2 : 1
Тур 13
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
2.12.2016 Майнц – Бавария 1 : 3
3.12.2016 Байер – Фрайбург 1 : 1
3.12.2016 Боруссия Д – Боруссия М 4 : 1
3.12.2016 Вольфсбург – Герта 2 : 3
3.12.2016 Хоффенхайм – Кельн 4 : 0
3.12.2016 Вердер – Ингольштадт 2 : 1
3.12.2016 РБ Лейпциг – Шальке-04 2 : 1
4.12.2016 Дармштадт – Гамбург 0 : 2
4.12.2016 Аугсбург – Айнтрахт Ф 1 : 1
Тур 14
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
9.12.2016 Айнтрахт Ф – Хоффенхайм 0 : 0
10.12.2016 Бавария – Вольфсбург 5 : 0
10.12.2016 Кельн – Боруссия Д 1 : 1
10.12.2016 Ингольштадт – РБ Лейпциг 1 : 0
10.12.2016 Гамбург – Аугсбург 1 : 0
10.12.2016 Фрайбург – Дармштадт 1 : 0
10.12.2016 Герта – Вердер 0 : 1
11.12.2016 Боруссия М – Майнц 1 : 0
11.12.2016 Шальке-04 – Байер 0 : 1
Тур 15
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
16.12.2016 Хоффенхайм – Боруссия Д 2 : 2
17.12.2016 Майнц – Гамбург 3 : 1
17.12.2016 Шальке-04 – Фрайбург 1 : 1
17.12.2016 Аугсбург – Боруссия М 1 : 0
17.12.2016 Вердер – Кельн 1 : 1
17.12.2016 РБ Лейпциг – Герта 2 : 0
17.12.2016 Вольфсбург – Айнтрахт Ф 1 : 0
18.12.2016 Дармштадт – Бавария 0 : 1
18.12.2016 Байер – Ингольштадт 1 : 2
Тур 16
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
20.12.2016 Боруссия М – Вольфсбург 1 : 2
20.12.2016 Боруссия Д – Аугсбург 1 : 1
20.12.2016 Гамбург – Шальке-04 2 : 1
20.12.2016 Айнтрахт Ф – Майнц 3 : 0
21.12.2016 Бавария – РБ Лейпциг 3 : 0
21.12.2016 Герта – Дармштадт 2 : 0
21.12.2016 Кельн – Байер 1 : 1
21.12.2016 Хоффенхайм – Вердер 1 : 1
21.12.2016 Ингольштадт – Фрайбург 1 : 2
Тур 17
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
20.01, 22:30 Фрайбург – Бавария 1 : 2
21.01, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Ингольштадт 1 : 0
21.01, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Гамбург 1 : 0
21.01, 17:30 Аугсбург – Хоффенхайм 0 : 2
21.01, 17:30 Дармштадт – Боруссия М 0 : 0
21.01, 17:30 Вердер – Боруссия Д 1 : 2
21.01, 20:30 РБ Лейпциг – Айнтрахт Ф 3 : 0
22.01, 17:30 Байер – Герта 3 : 1
22.01, 19:30 Майнц – Кельн 0 : 0
Тур 18
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
27.01, 22:30 Шальке-04 – Айнтрахт Ф 0 : 1
28.01, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Аугсбург 1 : 2
28.01, 17:30 Ингольштадт – Гамбург 3 : 1
28.01, 17:30 Дармштадт – Кельн 1 : 6
28.01, 17:30 Вердер – Бавария 1 : 2
28.01, 17:30 РБ Лейпциг – Хоффенхайм 2 : 1
28.01, 20:30 Байер – Боруссия М 2 : 3
29.01, 17:30 Фрайбург – Герта 2 : 1
29.01, 19:30 Майнц – Боруссия Д 1 : 1
Тур 19
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
3.02, 22:30 Гамбург – Байер 1 : 0
4.02, 17:30 Боруссия М – Фрайбург 3 : 0
4.02, 17:30 Бавария – Шальке-04 1 : 1
4.02, 17:30 Герта – Ингольштадт 1 : 0
4.02, 17:30 Кельн – Вольфсбург 1 : 0
4.02, 17:30 Хоффенхайм – Майнц 4 : 0
4.02, 20:30 Боруссия Д – РБ Лейпциг 1 : 0
5.02, 17:30 Аугсбург – Вердер 3 : 2
5.02, 19:30 Айнтрахт Ф – Дармштадт 2 : 0
Тур 20
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
10.02, 22:30 Майнц – Аугсбург 2 : 0
11.02, 17:30 Байер – Айнтрахт Ф 3 : 0
11.02, 17:30 Ингольштадт – Бавария 0 : 2
11.02, 17:30 Дармштадт – Боруссия Д 2 : 1
11.02, 17:30 Вердер – Боруссия М 0 : 1
11.02, 17:30 РБ Лейпциг – Гамбург 0 : 3
11.02, 20:30 Шальке-04 – Герта 2 : 0
12.02, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Хоффенхайм 2 : 1
12.02, 19:30 Фрайбург – Кельн 2 : 1
Тур 21
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
17.02, 22:30 Аугсбург – Байер 1 : 3
18.02, 17:30 Майнц – Вердер 0 : 2
18.02, 17:30 Боруссия Д – Вольфсбург 3 : 0
18.02, 17:30 Герта – Бавария 1 : 1
18.02, 17:30 Хоффенхайм – Дармштадт 2 : 0
18.02, 17:30 Айнтрахт Ф – Ингольштадт 0 : 2
18.02, 20:30 Гамбург – Фрайбург 2 : 2
19.02, 17:30 Боруссия М – РБ Лейпциг 1 : 2
19.02, 19:30 Кельн – Шальке-04 1 : 1
Тур 22
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
24.02, 22:30 Вольфсбург – Вердер 1 : 2
25.02, 17:30 Байер – Майнц 0 : 2
25.02, 17:30 Бавария – Гамбург 8 : 0
25.02, 17:30 Фрайбург – Боруссия Д 0 : 3
25.02, 17:30 Дармштадт – Аугсбург 1 : 2
25.02, 17:30 РБ Лейпциг – Кельн 3 : 1
25.02, 20:30 Герта – Айнтрахт Ф 2 : 0
26.02, 17:30 Ингольштадт – Боруссия М 0 : 2
26.02, 19:30 Шальке-04 – Хоффенхайм 1 : 1
Тур 23
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
3.03, 22:30 Аугсбург – РБ Лейпциг 2 : 2
4.03, 17:30 Майнц – Вольфсбург 1 : 1
4.03, 17:30 Боруссия Д – Байер 6 : 2
4.03, 17:30 Кельн – Бавария 0 : 3
4.03, 17:30 Хоффенхайм – Ингольштадт 5 : 2
4.03, 17:30 Вердер – Дармштадт 2 : 0
4.03, 20:30 Боруссия М – Шальке-04 4 : 2
5.03, 17:30 Айнтрахт Ф – Фрайбург 1 : 2
5.03, 19:30 Гамбург – Герта 1 : 0
Тур 24
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
10.03, 22:30 Байер – Вердер 1 : 1
11.03, 17:30 Бавария – Айнтрахт Ф 3 : 0
11.03, 17:30 Герта – Боруссия Д 2 : 1
11.03, 17:30 Фрайбург – Хоффенхайм 1 : 1
11.03, 17:30 Дармштадт – Майнц 2 : 1
11.03, 17:30 РБ Лейпциг – Вольфсбург 0 : 1
11.03, 20:30 Ингольштадт – Кельн 2 : 2
12.03, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Аугсбург 3 : 0
12.03, 19:30 Гамбург – Боруссия М 2 : 1
Тур 25
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
17.03, 22:30 Боруссия Д – Ингольштадт 1 : 0
18.03, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Дармштадт 1 : 0
18.03, 17:30 Кельн – Герта 4 : 2
18.03, 17:30 Хоффенхайм – Байер 1 : 0
18.03, 17:30 Вердер – РБ Лейпциг 3 : 0
18.03, 17:30 Аугсбург – Фрайбург 1 : 1
18.03, 20:30 Айнтрахт Ф – Гамбург 0 : 0
19.03, 17:30 Майнц – Шальке-04 0 : 1
19.03, 19:30 Боруссия М – Бавария 0 : 1
Тур 26
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
31.03, 21:30 Герта – Хоффенхайм 1 : 3
1.04, 16:30 Шальке-04 – Боруссия Д 1 : 1
1.04, 16:30 Бавария – Аугсбург 6 : 0
1.04, 16:30 Гамбург – Кельн 2 : 1
1.04, 16:30 Фрайбург – Вердер 2 : 5
1.04, 16:30 РБ Лейпциг – Дармштадт 4 : 0
1.04, 19:30 Айнтрахт Ф – Боруссия М 0 : 0
2.04, 16:30 Ингольштадт – Майнц 2 : 1
2.04, 18:30 Байер – Вольфсбург 3 : 3
Тур 27
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
4.04, 21:00 Боруссия Д – Гамбург 3 : 0
4.04, 21:00 Кельн – Айнтрахт Ф 1 : 0
4.04, 21:00 Вердер – Шальке-04 3 : 0
4.04, 21:00 Хоффенхайм – Бавария 1 : 0
5.04, 21:00 Майнц – РБ Лейпциг 2 : 3
5.04, 21:00 Боруссия М – Герта 1 : 0
5.04, 21:00 Вольфсбург – Фрайбург 0 : 1
5.04, 21:00 Дармштадт – Байер 0 : 2
5.04, 21:00 Аугсбург – Ингольштадт 2 : 3
Тур 28
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
7.04, 21:30 Айнтрахт Ф – Вердер 2 : 2
8.04, 16:30 Шальке-04 – Вольфсбург 4 : 1
8.04, 16:30 Кельн – Боруссия М 2 : 3
8.04, 16:30 Гамбург – Хоффенхайм 2 : 1
8.04, 16:30 Фрайбург – Майнц 1 : 0
8.04, 16:30 РБ Лейпциг – Байер 1 : 0
8.04, 19:30 Бавария – Боруссия Д 4 : 1
9.04, 16:30 Герта – Аугсбург 2 : 0
9.04, 18:30 Ингольштадт – Дармштадт 3 : 2
Тур 29
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
15.04, 16:30 Майнц – Герта 1 : 0
15.04, 16:30 Боруссия Д – Айнтрахт Ф 3 : 1
15.04, 16:30 Вольфсбург – Ингольштадт 3 : 0
15.04, 16:30 Аугсбург – Кельн 2 : 1
15.04, 16:30 Хоффенхайм – Боруссия М 5 : 3
15.04, 16:30 РБ Лейпциг – Фрайбург 4 : 0
15.04, 19:30 Байер – Бавария 0 : 0
16.04, 16:30 Вердер – Гамбург 2 : 1
16.04, 18:30 Дармштадт – Шальке-04 2 : 1
Тур 30
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
21.04, 21:30 Кельн – Хоффенхайм 1 : 1
22.04, 16:30 Бавария – Майнц 2 : 2
22.04, 16:30 Герта – Вольфсбург 1 : 0
22.04, 16:30 Айнтрахт Ф – Аугсбург 3 : 1
22.04, 16:30 Ингольштадт – Вердер 2 : 4
22.04, 16:30 Гамбург – Дармштадт 1 : 2
22.04, 19:30 Боруссия М – Боруссия Д 2 : 3
23.04, 16:30 Фрайбург – Байер 2 : 1
23.04, 18:30 Шальке-04 – РБ Лейпциг 1 : 1
Тур 31
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
28.04, 21:30 Байер – Шальке-04 1 : 4
29.04, 16:30 Майнц – Боруссия М - : -
29.04, 16:30 Боруссия Д – Кельн - : -
29.04, 16:30 Дармштадт – Фрайбург - : -
29.04, 16:30 Вердер – Герта - : -
29.04, 16:30 РБ Лейпциг – Ингольштадт - : -
29.04, 19:30 Вольфсбург – Бавария - : -
30.04, 16:30 Аугсбург – Гамбург - : -
30.04, 18:30 Хоффенхайм – Айнтрахт Ф - : -
Тур 32
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
5.05, 21:30 Кельн – Вердер - : -
6.05, 16:30 Бавария – Дармштадт - : -
6.05, 16:30 Айнтрахт Ф – Вольфсбург - : -
6.05, 16:30 Ингольштадт – Байер - : -
6.05, 16:30 Боруссия М – Аугсбург - : -
6.05, 16:30 Боруссия Д – Хоффенхайм - : -
6.05, 19:30 Герта – РБ Лейпциг - : -
7.05, 16:30 Гамбург – Майнц - : -
7.05, 18:30 Фрайбург – Шальке-04 - : -
Тур 33
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
13.05, 16:30 Майнц – Айнтрахт Ф - : -
13.05, 16:30 Шальке-04 – Гамбург - : -
13.05, 16:30 Байер – Кельн - : -
13.05, 16:30 Вольфсбург – Боруссия М - : -
13.05, 16:30 Аугсбург – Боруссия Д - : -
13.05, 16:30 Фрайбург – Ингольштадт - : -
13.05, 16:30 Дармштадт – Герта - : -
13.05, 16:30 Вердер – Хоффенхайм - : -
13.05, 16:30 РБ Лейпциг – Бавария - : -
Тур 34
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
20.05, 16:30 Боруссия М – Дармштадт - : -
20.05, 16:30 Боруссия Д – Вердер - : -
20.05, 16:30 Бавария – Фрайбург - : -
20.05, 16:30 Герта – Байер - : -
20.05, 16:30 Кельн – Майнц - : -
20.05, 16:30 Хоффенхайм – Аугсбург - : -
20.05, 16:30 Ингольштадт – Шальке-04 - : -
20.05, 16:30 Гамбург – Вольфсбург - : -
20.05, 16:30 Айнтрахт Ф – РБ Лейпциг - : -
Обозначения
– Первые матчи
   – Ответные матчи