Mail.RuПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискВсе проекты
1/16 финала
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
16.02, 19:00 Краснодар – Фенербахче 1 : 0
16.02, 21:00 Астра – Генк 2 : 2
16.02, 21:00 Лудогорец – Копенгаген 1 : 2
16.02, 21:00 Сельта – Шахтер Д 0 : 1
16.02, 21:00 Олимпиакос П – Османлыспор 0 : 0
16.02, 21:00 Гент – Тоттенхэм Хотспур 1 : 0
16.02, 21:00 Ростов – Спарта П 4 : 0
16.02, 21:00 Боруссия М – Фиорентина 0 : 1
16.02, 21:00 АЗ – Лион 1 : 4
16.02, 23:05 Атлетик – АПОЭЛ 3 : 2
16.02, 23:05 Легия – Аякс 0 : 0
16.02, 23:05 Андерлехт – Зенит 2 : 0
16.02, 23:05 Манчестер Юнайтед – Сент-Этьен 3 : 0
16.02, 23:05 Вильярреал – Рома 0 : 4
16.02, 23:05 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева – Бешикташ 1 : 3
16.02, 23:05 ПАОК – Шальке-04 0 : 3
22.02, 20:00 Сент-Этьен – Манчестер Юнайтед 0 : 1
22.02, 20:00 Фенербахче – Краснодар 1 : 1 Отчет
22.02, 20:00 Шальке-04 – ПАОК 1 : 1
23.02, 19:00 Османлыспор – Олимпиакос П 0 : 3
23.02, 21:00 АПОЭЛ – Атлетик 2 : 0
23.02, 21:00 Аякс – Легия 1 : 0
23.02, 21:00 Зенит – Андерлехт 3 : 1 Отчет
23.02, 21:00 Рома – Вильярреал 0 : 1
23.02, 21:00 Бешикташ – Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 2 : 1
23.02, 23:05 Генк – Астра 1 : 0
23.02, 23:05 Копенгаген – Лудогорец 0 : 0
23.02, 23:05 Шахтер Д – Сельта 0 : 2
23.02, 23:05 Тоттенхэм Хотспур – Гент 2 : 2
23.02, 23:05 Спарта П – Ростов 1 : 1 Отчет
23.02, 23:05 Фиорентина – Боруссия М 2 : 4
23.02, 23:05 Лион – АЗ 7 : 1
1/8 финала
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
9.03, 21:00 АПОЭЛ – Андерлехт 0 : 1
9.03, 21:00 Ростов – Манчестер Юнайтед 1 : 1 Отчет
9.03, 21:00 Копенгаген – Аякс 2 : 1
9.03, 23:05 Шальке-04 – Боруссия М 1 : 1
9.03, 23:05 Лион – Рома 4 : 2
9.03, 23:05 Олимпиакос П – Бешикташ 1 : 1
9.03, 23:05 Гент – Генк 2 : 5
9.03, 23:05 Сельта – Краснодар 2 : 1 Отчет
16.03, 21:00 Краснодар – Сельта 0 : 2
16.03, 21:00 Бешикташ – Олимпиакос П 4 : 1
16.03, 21:00 Генк – Гент 1 : 1
16.03, 23:05 Андерлехт – АПОЭЛ 1 : 0
16.03, 23:05 Боруссия М – Шальке-04 2 : 2
16.03, 23:05 Рома – Лион 2 : 1
16.03, 23:05 Манчестер Юнайтед – Ростов 1 : 0 Отчет
16.03, 23:05 Аякс – Копенгаген 2 : 0
1/4 финала
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
13.04, 22:05 Андерлехт – Манчестер Юнайтед 1 : 1
13.04, 22:05 Сельта – Генк 3 : 2
13.04, 22:05 Аякс – Шальке-04 2 : 0
13.04, 22:05 Лион – Бешикташ 2 : 1
20.04, 22:05 Манчестер Юнайтед – Андерлехт 2 : 1
доп. время
20.04, 22:05 Генк – Сельта 1 : 1
20.04, 22:05 Шальке-04 – Аякс 3 : 2
20.04, 22:05 Бешикташ – Лион 2 : 1
пенальти 6:7
1/2 финала
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
3.05, 19:45 Аякс – Лион - : -
4.05, 22:05 Сельта – Манчестер Юнайтед - : -
11.05, 22:05 Лион – Аякс - : -
11.05, 22:05 Манчестер Юнайтед – Сельта - : -
Финал
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
24.05, 21:45 W 2F1 – W 2F2 - : -
Обозначения
– Первые матчи
   – Ответные матчи