Mail.RuПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискВсе проекты
Тур 0
Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
15.09, 18:00 Карабах – Слован Л 2 : 2
15.09, 20:00 Фейеноорд – Манчестер Юнайтед 1 : 0
15.09, 20:00 Заря Лг – Фенербахче 1 : 1
15.09, 20:00 Янг Бойз – Олимпиакос П 0 : 1
15.09, 20:00 АПОЭЛ – Астана 2 : 1
15.09, 20:00 Майнц – Сент-Этьен 1 : 1
15.09, 20:00 Андерлехт – Габала 3 : 1
15.09, 20:00 АЗ – Дандолк 1 : 1
15.09, 20:00 Маккаби Тель-Авив – Зенит 3 : 4
15.09, 20:00 Виктория Пл – Рома 1 : 1
15.09, 20:00 Астра – Аустрия В 2 : 3
15.09, 20:00 Рапид В – Генк 3 : 2
15.09, 20:00 Сассуоло – Атлетик 3 : 0
15.09, 22:05 Стандард Л – Сельта 1 : 1
15.09, 22:05 Панатинаикос – Аякс 1 : 2
15.09, 22:05 Коньяспор – Шахтер Д 0 : 1
15.09, 22:05 Брага – Гент 1 : 1
15.09, 22:05 Зальцбург – Краснодар 0 : 1
15.09, 22:05 Ницца – Шальке-04 0 : 1
15.09, 22:05 ПАОК – Фиорентина 0 : 0
15.09, 22:05 Интер – Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 0 : 2
15.09, 22:05 Саутгемптон – Спарта П 3 : 0
15.09, 22:05 Османлыспор – Стяуа 2 : 0
15.09, 22:05 Вильярреал – Цюрих 2 : 1
29.09, 18:00 Астана – Янг Бойз 0 : 0
29.09, 18:00 Габала – Майнц 2 : 3
29.09, 20:00 Аякс – Стандард Л 1 : 0
29.09, 20:00 Сельта – Панатинаикос 2 : 0
29.09, 20:00 Гент – Коньяспор 2 : 0
29.09, 20:00 Шахтер Д – Брага 2 : 0
29.09, 20:00 Шальке-04 – Зальцбург 3 : 1
29.09, 20:00 Краснодар – Ницца 5 : 2 Отчет
29.09, 20:00 Фиорентина – Карабах 5 : 1
29.09, 20:00 Слован Л – ПАОК 1 : 2
29.09, 20:00 Спарта П – Интер 3 : 1
29.09, 20:00 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева – Саутгемптон 0 : 0
29.09, 20:00 Цюрих – Османлыспор 2 : 1
29.09, 20:00 Стяуа – Вильярреал 1 : 1
29.09, 22:05 Фенербахче – Фейеноорд 1 : 0
29.09, 22:05 Манчестер Юнайтед – Заря Лг 1 : 0
29.09, 22:05 Олимпиакос П – АПОЭЛ 0 : 1
29.09, 22:05 Сент-Этьен – Андерлехт 1 : 1
29.09, 22:05 Зенит – АЗ 5 : 0
29.09, 22:05 Дандолк – Маккаби Тель-Авив 1 : 0
29.09, 22:05 Аустрия В – Виктория Пл 0 : 0
29.09, 22:05 Рома – Астра 4 : 0
29.09, 22:05 Атлетик – Рапид В 1 : 0
29.09, 22:05 Генк – Сассуоло 3 : 1
20.10, 20:00 Сельта – Аякс 2 : 2
20.10, 20:00 Стандард Л – Панатинаикос 2 : 2
20.10, 20:00 Шахтер Д – Гент 5 : 0
20.10, 20:00 Коньяспор – Брага 1 : 1
20.10, 20:00 Краснодар – Шальке-04 0 : 1
20.10, 20:00 Зальцбург – Ницца 0 : 1
20.10, 20:00 Слован Л – Фиорентина 1 : 3
20.10, 20:00 Карабах – ПАОК 2 : 0
20.10, 20:00 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева – Спарта П 0 : 1
20.10, 20:00 Интер – Саутгемптон 1 : 0
20.10, 20:00 Стяуа – Цюрих 1 : 1
20.10, 20:00 Османлыспор – Вильярреал 2 : 2
20.10, 22:05 Манчестер Юнайтед – Фенербахче 4 : 1
20.10, 22:05 Фейеноорд – Заря Лг 1 : 0
20.10, 22:05 Олимпиакос П – Астана 4 : 1
20.10, 22:05 Янг Бойз – АПОЭЛ 3 : 1
20.10, 22:05 Сент-Этьен – Габала 1 : 0
20.10, 22:05 Майнц – Андерлехт 1 : 1
20.10, 22:05 Дандолк – Зенит 1 : 2
20.10, 22:05 АЗ – Маккаби Тель-Авив 1 : 2
20.10, 22:05 Рома – Аустрия В 3 : 3
20.10, 22:05 Виктория Пл – Астра 1 : 2
20.10, 22:05 Генк – Атлетик 2 : 0
20.10, 22:05 Рапид В – Сассуоло 1 : 1
3.11, 19:00 Астана – Олимпиакос П 1 : 1
3.11, 21:00 Фенербахче – Манчестер Юнайтед 2 : 1
3.11, 21:00 Заря Лг – Фейеноорд 1 : 1
3.11, 21:00 АПОЭЛ – Янг Бойз 1 : 0
3.11, 21:00 Габала – Сент-Этьен 1 : 2
3.11, 21:00 Андерлехт – Майнц 6 : 1
3.11, 21:00 Зенит – Дандолк 2 : 1 Отчет
3.11, 21:00 Маккаби Тель-Авив – АЗ 0 : 0
3.11, 21:00 Аустрия В – Рома 2 : 4
3.11, 21:00 Астра – Виктория Пл 1 : 1
3.11, 21:00 Атлетик – Генк 5 : 3
3.11, 21:00 Сассуоло – Рапид В 2 : 2
3.11, 23:05 Аякс – Сельта 3 : 2
3.11, 23:05 Панатинаикос – Стандард Л 0 : 3
3.11, 23:05 Гент – Шахтер Д 3 : 5
3.11, 23:05 Брага – Коньяспор 3 : 1
3.11, 23:05 Шальке-04 – Краснодар 2 : 0 Отчет
3.11, 23:05 Ницца – Зальцбург 0 : 2
3.11, 23:05 Фиорентина – Слован Л 3 : 0
3.11, 23:05 ПАОК – Карабах 0 : 1
3.11, 23:05 Спарта П – Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 2 : 0
3.11, 23:05 Саутгемптон – Интер 2 : 1
3.11, 23:05 Цюрих – Стяуа 0 : 0
3.11, 23:05 Вильярреал – Османлыспор 1 : 2
24.11, 19:00 Фенербахче – Заря Лг 2 : 0
24.11, 19:00 Астана – АПОЭЛ 2 : 1 Отчет
24.11, 19:00 Габала – Андерлехт 1 : 3
24.11, 19:00 Зенит – Маккаби Тель-Авив 2 : 0 Отчет
24.11, 21:00 Сельта – Стандард Л 1 : 1
24.11, 21:00 Аякс – Панатинаикос 2 : 0
24.11, 21:00 Шахтер Д – Коньяспор 4 : 0
24.11, 21:00 Гент – Брага 2 : 2
24.11, 21:00 Краснодар – Зальцбург 1 : 1 Отчет
24.11, 21:00 Шальке-04 – Ницца 2 : 0
24.11, 21:00 Слован Л – Карабах 3 : 0
24.11, 21:00 Фиорентина – ПАОК 2 : 3
24.11, 21:00 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева – Интер 3 : 2
24.11, 21:00 Спарта П – Саутгемптон 1 : 0
24.11, 21:00 Стяуа – Османлыспор 2 : 1
24.11, 21:00 Цюрих – Вильярреал 1 : 1
24.11, 23:05 Манчестер Юнайтед – Фейеноорд 4 : 0
24.11, 23:05 Олимпиакос П – Янг Бойз 1 : 1
24.11, 23:05 Сент-Этьен – Майнц 0 : 0
24.11, 23:05 Дандолк – АЗ 0 : 1
24.11, 23:05 Рома – Виктория Пл 4 : 1
24.11, 23:05 Аустрия В – Астра 1 : 2
24.11, 23:05 Генк – Рапид В 1 : 0
24.11, 23:05 Атлетик – Сассуоло 3 : 2
8.12, 19:00 Коньяспор – Гент - : -
8.12, 19:00 Брага – Шахтер Д - : -
8.12, 19:00 Карабах – Фиорентина - : -
8.12, 19:00 ПАОК – Слован Л - : -
8.12, 19:00 Османлыспор – Цюрих - : -
8.12, 19:00 Вильярреал – Стяуа - : -
8.12, 21:00 Фейеноорд – Фенербахче - : -
8.12, 21:00 Заря Лг – Манчестер Юнайтед - : -
8.12, 21:00 Янг Бойз – Астана - : -
8.12, 21:00 АПОЭЛ – Олимпиакос П - : -
8.12, 21:00 Майнц – Габала - : -
8.12, 21:00 Андерлехт – Сент-Этьен - : -
8.12, 21:00 АЗ – Зенит - : -
8.12, 21:00 Маккаби Тель-Авив – Дандолк - : -
8.12, 21:00 Виктория Пл – Аустрия В - : -
8.12, 21:00 Астра – Рома - : -
8.12, 21:00 Рапид В – Атлетик - : -
8.12, 21:00 Сассуоло – Генк - : -
8.12, 23:05 Стандард Л – Аякс - : -
8.12, 23:05 Панатинаикос – Сельта - : -
8.12, 23:05 Зальцбург – Шальке-04 - : -
8.12, 23:05 Ницца – Краснодар - : -
8.12, 23:05 Интер – Спарта П - : -
8.12, 23:05 Саутгемптон – Хапоэль Беэр-Шева - : -
Обозначения
– Первые матчи
   – Ответные матчи
Новости Mail.Ru